OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

07 Kombinierter-WB

Result list: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 07:52 hrs (02.09.2013)

Judges:  Monika Gerke-Hehn
Wolfgang Mengers
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Jil Caroline Schuchhardt 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
234
Quicksilver 7  
W / n.b. / RSche / 1998 / 103II30 / O: Kisselbach,Theresa
2
Katharina-Sophia Geßner 
GER / VRV Hermershausen e.V
158
Kaetman  
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Bulrush xx / Tipperary / 102XR60 / O: Geßner,Katharina-Sophia / B: Münker,Irmgard
3
Carlotta Antonia Grosse 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
276
Tully-Nelly  
S / n.b. / B / 1994 / GER24095 / O: Sommer,Josefa
4
Christian Hayessen 
GER / RFV Auetal
129
Golden Grove Simon  
W / Pony o.R / F / 2006 / Ballysimon / Holyoake Czar / O: Hayessen,Dagmar / B: Scott,Claire
5
Carlotta Antonia Grosse 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
081
Coole Running  
S / Au.Pf / B / 1995 / Candle King / GER23913 / O: Nagel,Christina
5
Nina Mertens 
GER / RFV Sachsenhausen e. V.
137
Griffin 15  
H / Pony o.R / PzSch / 2006 / O: Paul,Torsten
7
Michelle Mende 
GER / RV Hofacker/Niederweimar
020
Azart 3  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2001 / 103ET69 / O: Mende,Britta
8
Lara Elisabeth Schneider 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
279
Vicario 2  
W / DR / Df / 1994 / Valentino / Diamant II / O: Schneider,Lara Elisabeth / B: Hampel,Wolfgang
Other, non-placed competitors
9
Lara Elisabeth Schneider 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
025
Baricello 9  
W / DR / RSchi / 2002 / Bayus / Don Carlos / O: Schneider,Lena / B: ZG Gottschalk,Hans-W.u.Ina-J.
10
Lena Thöne 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
212
Only You 31  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2006 / Summertime / Marduc / O: Keller,Ellen / B: Türk,Rudolf
11
Alina Weise 
GER / RV Hilperhausen e.V.
267
Sternwanderer xx 2  
W / xx / F / 2008 / Paolini xx / Acatenango xx / O: Heyer,Hans-Werner / B: Heyer,Hans-Werner
12
Angelika Bretschneider 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
286
Wild Angel B  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Welser / Jarabub xx / O: Bretschneider,Elke / B: Bretschneider,Elke
13
Dirk Ehrlich 
GER / Eisfelder RV e.V.
007
Amelie xx 94  
S / xx / B / 2008 / Kornado xx / Second Set xx / O: Ehrlich,Dirk / B: Kageneck,Christine Gräfin von
14
Eyleen-Michelle Garland 
GER / RFV Oberkaufungen
291
Golden Sun Dancer  
W / PALOM / 2006 / Golden Dancer / O: Kahl,Vivian
Svenja Augustat 
GER / RG Laudenbach e.V.
138
Grubas  
W / Grpf.o.R / R / 2003 / O: Augustat,Svenja
Johannes Bohlig 
GER / RFV Korbach und Umgebung e.V.
054
Cervantes 15  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calato / Heraldik xx / O: Bohlig,Johannes / B: Ahme,Susanne
Günther Faber 
GER / Hammersbacher Pffr. 1999 e.V.
256
Silvermaid  
S / Pinto / BSche / 2007 / Sanyo / Ilasso / O: Faber,Günther / B: Faber,Günther
Victoria Friedrich 
GER / RFV Volkmarsen e.V.
104
Eichhof's Sissi-de Bour  
S / DR / Falbe / 2002 / Night-Cup / Dutchman / O: Friedrich,Astrid / B: ZG Eichenhof Göpfert u.Olsson,
Christine Giesler 
GER / Walddörfer RFV
014
Antonius 45  
W / Hann / B / 1996 / Alabaster / Lanthan / O: Wabbel,Gudrun / B: Lauer,Brunhilde
Alina Rödger-Plaum 
GER / RFV Volkmarsen e.V.
097
Donna Lejsa  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Don Frederico / Wendehals / O: Rödger,Jasmina / B: Nitsch,Ulrich
Janna Schautes 
GER / RFV Oberlahntal
167
Lanzelot 131  
W / Lewitz / F / 2006 / Loverboy / Peter I B 458 / O: Schautes,Isabell / B: Schönrock Dr.,Gerd-Uwe
Klara Bosbach 
GER / RSG Fehrenberg
306
Van Varino  
W / DR / R / 2003 / Veivel 2 / O: Bosbach, Andrea / B: Pramann, Erwin
Laura Pape 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
084
Cora 583  
S / DR / F / 2005 / Contus / Hasko / O: Moormann,Karl / B: Kraemer,Hermann
Kristine Philipowski 
GER / Ländl. RV Uslar e. V.
157
Jonas 211  
W / DR / F / 1995 / Jubilar / Mirko / O: Philipowski,Kristine / B: Freiboth,Silvia