Preis der Löer-Keramik GmbH, Kassel

03 Stil-Geländeritt Kl. A

Starting Order: 29 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 07:52 hrs (02.09.2013)
Judges:  Monika Gerke-Hehn
Wolfgang Mengers
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Christoph Fingerhut 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
104
Eichhof's Sissi-de Bour  
S / DR / Falbe / 2002 / Night-Cup / Dutchman / O: Friedrich,Astrid / B: ZG Eichenhof Göpfert u.Olsson,
............
2
Clemens Hayessen Dr. 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
228
Polly Blue Eyes  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2008 / Concinales xx / Strohmann xx / O: Hayessen Dr.,Clemens / B: Hayessen,Dagmar
............
3
Patricia Klafki 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
050
Cassiano 4  
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Contender / Grundyman xx / GER43385 / O: Klafki,Frank / B: Hoffmann,Dagmar
............
4
Judith Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
055
Chacomo 36  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Loran / Heraldik xx / O: Elies,Eva / B: Hoffmann,Dagmar
............
5
Janine Höhne 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
230
Prince to touch  
W / Hann / R / 1998 / Prince Thatch xx / Lanthan / GER41277 / O: Höhne,Tobias / B: Lampe,Eckhard
............
6
Marie-Sophie Arnold 
GER / RFV Framersheim e.V.
239
Remember Me 74  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Royaldik / Royal Angelo I / O: Arnold,Regine / B: Schäfer,Bernd
............
7
Dorothee Pommerehne 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
249
Salina 137  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Salito / Werther / O: Pfeiffer,Jörg / B: Pfeiffer,Jörg
............
8
Anna Wasmuth 
GER / RV Weser-Solling e.V.
271
Taffarell  
W / Trak. / B / 2000 / Schneesturm / Athenagoras xx / O: Wasmuth,Heinz / B: Jörn,Margitta
............
9
Carlotta Antonia Grosse 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
276
Tully-Nelly  
S / n.b. / B / 1994 / GER24095 / O: Sommer,Josefa
............
10
Angelika Bretschneider 
GER / RC Harbarnsen
286
Wild Angel B  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Welser / Jarabub xx / O: Bretschneider,Elke / B: Bretschneider,Elke
............
11
Jiri Maxera 
CZE
315
Armani 271  
H / Bay / B / 2007 / Arrivederci / Raphael / O: LfL für Pferdehaltung, / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
12
Jonathan Marquardt 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
335
Banderas 11  
H / ShA / B / 2001 / Puschkin 154 / 102YV30 / O: Wehner, Doris / B: Wehner, Doris
............
13
Aline Stahn 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
026
Bastiaan 8  
H / Grpf.o.R / B / 2007 / Sunny / Ekstein / O: Großpietsch,Matthias
............
14
Christoph Fingerhut 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
261
Soul Fly  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Sacre Coeur / Rodgau / O: Grebe,Heike / B: Schollmann,Helmut
............
15
Stephan Klapsing 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
033
Brave Heart 10  
H / Hess / Schwb / 2008 / Balou du Rouet / Glenstal xx / O: ZG Gilsa,Volprecht u.Andrea von / B: ZG Gilsa,Volprecht u.Andrea von
............
16
Sybille Schmalz 
GER / RFV Lauterbach-Stadt u.Land e.V.
043
Caribou 2  
H / Hess / Schwb / 2004 / Pharis / Rodgau / O: Schmalz,Sybille / B: Meyl,Günter
............
17
Heribert Klapsing 
GER / LRFV Fritzlar e.V.
329
Cayenne K  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Champion F.P. / Corofino 2 / O: Klapsing, Dr. Heribert / B: Klapsing, Dr. Heribert
............
18
Sabrina Mulch 
GER / RFV Rodheim-Bieber e.V.
070
Classy Carlino  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2005 / Conello / Calando I / O: Mulch,Sabrina / B: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
............
19
Kai Büchling 
GER / RFV Zierenberg/Habichtswald
097
Donna Lejsa  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Don Frederico / Wendehals / O: Rödger,Jasmina / B: Nitsch,Ulrich
............
21
Johanna Hüttich 
GER / RFV Wetschaftstal e.V.
131
Gracia B  
S / OS / Schwb / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Reflektor / O: Balzer,Johanna / B: Balzer,Johanna
............
22
Katharina-Sophia Geßner 
GER / VRV Hermershausen e.V
158
Kaetman  
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Bulrush xx / Tipperary / 102XR60 / O: Geßner,Katharina-Sophia / B: Münker,Irmgard
............
23
Lothar Voigt 
GER / RV Fürst Bismark Schönhausen e.V.
159
Klose  
H / Trak. / B / 2006 / Shavalou / Schampus / O: Langels,Bernhard / B: Langels,Bernhard
............
24
Cindy Belke 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
173
Leska La Fee  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Likoto xx / Diadem / O: Belke,Cindy / B: Brandenburg,Gustav
............
25
Marie Schmidt 
GER / RV Cölbe e.V.
197
Meteorit 12  
H / DR / Falbe / 2003 / Monsun N / Windsor N / O: Schmidt,Michael / B: Sieg,Andreas
............
26
Antje Meister 
GER / RV Holzerode e. V.
215
Paddy Pepper 3  
W / Irl.W / B / 2006 / Gothland xx / Academy Award xx / O: Meister,Antje
............
27
Clemens Hayessen Dr. 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
035
Butts Anakin  
H / Hann / B / 2007 / Full House xx / Heraldik xx / O: Hayessen,Dagmar / B: Steinkraus Prof.Dr.,Volker
............
28
Patricia Klafki 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
154
Hurricane 29  
W / Hess / B / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Zamiro / 102OG07 / O: Klafki,Patricia / B: ZG Backhaus,Karl-Heinz u.Christa
............
29
Judith Sommer 
GER / RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
331
Lord Lauries 3  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Weltmeyer / O: Meyer, Reinhard / B: Icken, Theo
............
30
Christoph Fingerhut 
GER / SV Niederwaroldern Reitabt.
102
Drunken Sailor  
H / ISH / F / 2008 / Big Sink Hope xx / Candle King / O: Sportpferde Kurbel, / B: Edmonds,Martin
............