Soest-Bad Sassendorf
Platzierung in 2 Abteilungen
|
Judges |
Hermann Erver Christa Eppink |
Group 1
2
GER
Lina Adams
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
057
Calimero 267
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
0.00 | 43.49 |
3
GER
Olivia Luck
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
450
Renomee 33
S / Westf / Df / 1996 / Rosenkavalier / Roman / O: Luck,Philipp / B: Thiehoff,Monika
Details
S / Westf / Df / 1996 / Rosenkavalier / Roman / O: Luck,Philipp / B: Thiehoff,Monika
0.00 | 44.20 |
4
SWE
Anna Martensson
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
385
Paohl
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Athletico / O: Schifter,Caitlin / B: Roehrich,Guenter
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Athletico / O: Schifter,Caitlin / B: Roehrich,Guenter
0.00 | 44.91 |
5
GER
Chiara Möllenhoff
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
451
Ricarda 281
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Cartusch / O: Möllenhoff,Egbert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Cartusch / O: Möllenhoff,Egbert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
0.00 | 45.26 |
6
GER
Nina Pake
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
049
Belissima 25
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / Pakt / O: ZG Pake,Burkhard u.Anja / B: ZG Pake,Burkhard u.Anja
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Belissimo M / Pakt / O: ZG Pake,Burkhard u.Anja / B: ZG Pake,Burkhard u.Anja
0.00 | 46.57 |
7
GER
Nicole Prenger gen.Millies
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
458
Rona 39
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I / O: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit / B: Bunnefeld,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I / O: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit / B: Bunnefeld,Werner
0.00 | 47.90 |
8
GER
Natalie Harlinghausen
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
093
Cascadeur 90
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / O: Harlinghausen,Natalie / B: Thoene,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Contello / Wessex / O: Harlinghausen,Natalie / B: Thoene,Herbert
0.00 | 48.63 |
9
GER
Ralf Schröter
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
215
Davenport 26
W / Old / F / 2002 / Don Rubin / Akzent I / O: Schröter,Ralf / B: Kordes,Reinhard
Details
W / Old / F / 2002 / Don Rubin / Akzent I / O: Schröter,Ralf / B: Kordes,Reinhard
0.00 | 49.85 |
10
GER
Isabel Weber
RFV Welver e.V.
RFV Welver e.V.
250
Ernst K
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Weber,Maike / B: ZG Klüsener,Familie
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Weber,Maike / B: ZG Klüsener,Familie
0.00 | 49.98 |
11
GER
Claudia Dreisbach
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
378
Niamey 2
S / DR / B / 2005 / Nagano / Nobel / O: Lauterjung,Meike / B: Schulze Schencking,Anton
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Nagano / Nobel / O: Lauterjung,Meike / B: Schulze Schencking,Anton
0.00 | 50.45 |
12
GER
Sophie Buschulte
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
154
Cody 52
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Collin L / Grand Garcon / O: Wette-Wolf,Simone / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Collin L / Grand Garcon / O: Wette-Wolf,Simone / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
0.00 | 51.35 |
14
GER
Leonie Salz
RFV Welver e.V.
RFV Welver e.V.
243
Dumbledore L
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Dinard L / Ramiro's Son I / O: Schencking,Rene / B: Ligges,Kai
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Dinard L / Ramiro's Son I / O: Schencking,Rene / B: Ligges,Kai
0.00 | 52.73 |
15
GER
Frauke Berkhoff
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
RFV Vellinghausen e.V.
372
Mooken
W / DR / B / 2005 / Mac Namara / Top Pepino / O: Berkhoff,Hildegard / B: Berkhoff,Hildegard
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Mac Namara / Top Pepino / O: Berkhoff,Hildegard / B: Berkhoff,Hildegard
0.00 | 55.06 |
16
GER
Katrin Urban
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
127
Cheyenne 926
S / Holst / F / 2004 / Chambertin / Quinar / O: Urban,Katrin / B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Holst / F / 2004 / Chambertin / Quinar / O: Urban,Katrin / B: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz
0.00 | 55.76 |
17
GER
Vivien Reinsdorff
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
242
Duck's Rambo
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Rebel Z I / Wienerwald / O: Reinsdorff,Vivien / B: Haepke,Ulrike
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Rebel Z I / Wienerwald / O: Reinsdorff,Vivien / B: Haepke,Ulrike
0.75 | 59.77 |
Group 2
1
GER
Lisa-Marie Henke
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
397
Petit Charmeur 8
H / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Potsdam / Lavallo / O: Müller,Vera / B: Müller,Vera
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2002 / Potsdam / Lavallo / O: Müller,Vera / B: Müller,Vera
0.00 | 43.18 |
4
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
347
Llano Estacado 3
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z / GER24412 / O: Kaup,Carolin / B: Fitze,Sylvia
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z / GER24412 / O: Kaup,Carolin / B: Fitze,Sylvia
0.00 | 45.02 |
5
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
198
Crazy Boy F
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
0.00 | 46.18 |
7
GER
Lisa-Marie Henke
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
124
Charles 44
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
0.00 | 48.53 |
Other, non-placed competitors
18
GER
Nadja Herzog
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
175
Cooper 96
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Collin L / Artwig / O: Hovenjürgen,Heidi / B: Schröer,Charlotte
Details
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Collin L / Artwig / O: Hovenjürgen,Heidi / B: Schröer,Charlotte
1.25 | 61.32 |
19
GER
Johanna Geisthoff
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
Märkischer RV Hamm e.V.
193
Corrada VL
S / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Contago / Sansibar / O: Geisthoff,Johanna / B: Lang,Vera
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Contago / Sansibar / O: Geisthoff,Johanna / B: Lang,Vera
2.50 | 66.59 |
20
GER
Lars-Christian Esser-Carius
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
149
Clever Forever 3
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Colman / Acobat II / O: Esser-Carius,Lars-Christian / B: Reese,Detlef
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Colman / Acobat II / O: Esser-Carius,Lars-Christian / B: Reese,Detlef
2.50 | 66.91 |
21
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
272
Fred Feuerstein 34
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
4.00 | 45.32 |
22
GER
Hanna Thiesmann
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
457
Romerito 3
W / Westf / Db / 1997 / Rosendahl / Parvenü / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
Details
W / Westf / Db / 1997 / Rosendahl / Parvenü / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
4.00 | 46.33 |
23
GER
Hanna Thiesmann
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
333
Lebensgeist
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Lebenskünstler / Popcorn / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Lebenskünstler / Popcorn / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
4.00 | 47.37 |
24
SWE
Anna Martensson
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
246
Emillio
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Ehrenpreis / Pilot / O: Mittelteicher,Alicia / B: Diekmann,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Ehrenpreis / Pilot / O: Mittelteicher,Alicia / B: Diekmann,Heinz
4.00 | 49.91 |
25
GER
Petra Schaumann
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
293
Gwendolin S
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Godolphin / Pik Labionics / O: Schaumann,Petra / B: Schaumann,Petra
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Godolphin / Pik Labionics / O: Schaumann,Petra / B: Schaumann,Petra
4.00 | 50.18 |
26
GER
Janika Pfeil
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
222
Delona 2
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2001 / Democraat / Lancer II / O: Neuhaus,Anna / B: Rathmer,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / BkaSc / 2001 / Democraat / Lancer II / O: Neuhaus,Anna / B: Rathmer,Heinz
4.00 | 52.63 |
27
GER
Katharina Reichelt
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
260
Filou 1804
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Foster / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Schulte,Fritz / B: Schulte,Fritz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Foster / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Schulte,Fritz / B: Schulte,Fritz
4.00 | 52.90 |
28
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
211
Dailani
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Dynast / Foxtrott / O: Terhechte,Markus / B: Geflügelhof Sundern GmbH & Co.KG,
4.00 | 55.71 |
29
GER
Susanne Engelhardt
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
034
Attache arc deville
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Maraschino / O: Schmidt,Anett / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Maraschino / O: Schmidt,Anett / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
4.00 | 56.38 |
30
GER
Kai Schulte
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
040
Axel Foley 2
W / Westf / R / 2003 / Arpeggio / Popcorn / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
Details
W / Westf / R / 2003 / Arpeggio / Popcorn / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
4.25 | 57.66 |
31
GER
Theresa Beermann
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
259
Filiz 5
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Freudenfeuer / Davignon I / O: ZG Beermann,Familie / B: Kalverkamp,Günter
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Freudenfeuer / Davignon I / O: ZG Beermann,Familie / B: Kalverkamp,Günter
4.50 | 58.68 |
32
GER
Nina Tigges
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
226
Di Luna 3
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Di Versace / Montmartre / O: Glöwing,Karl-Heinz / B: Glöwing,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Di Versace / Montmartre / O: Glöwing,Karl-Heinz / B: Glöwing,Karl-Heinz
4.75 | 59.60 |
33
GER
Isabell Hollmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
172
Conturo JS
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Ex Libris / O: Hagedorn,Hans-Dieter / B: Steinkemper,Jutta
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Co-Pilot / Ex Libris / O: Hagedorn,Hans-Dieter / B: Steinkemper,Jutta
5.50 | 62.73 |
34
GER
Berrit Lambardt
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
405
Picolina 21
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Pocalino / Polany / O: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Pocalino / Polany / O: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
6.50 | 66.95 |
36
GER
Carina Schoppengerd
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
267
Floresco 10
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
8.00 | 52.83 |
37
GER
Sarah Kiemann
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
529
Londonbeat 5
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Geldnet Lingh / O: Kiemann, Sarah / B: Wezenberg, Bennie
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Geldnet Lingh / O: Kiemann, Sarah / B: Wezenberg, Bennie
8.00 | 72.45 |
39
GER
Michaela Vorwerk
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
399
Phantom 73
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Praktiker / Quasi Roi / O: Vorwerk,Michaela / B: Erdland Dr.,Alexander
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Praktiker / Quasi Roi / O: Vorwerk,Michaela / B: Erdland Dr.,Alexander
12.00 | 53.44 |
40
GER
Sabine Gembus
RFV Heessen e.V.
RFV Heessen e.V.
280
Gin Tonic 102
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Good Year / Argwohn I / O: Gembus,Sabine / B: Geisthoff,Ferdinand
Details
W / Westf / F / 1997 / Good Year / Argwohn I / O: Gembus,Sabine / B: Geisthoff,Ferdinand
20.50 | 90.37 |
41
GER
Hannah Bettermann
RV Caldenhof e. V.
RV Caldenhof e. V.
089
Carlos 474
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Rivellino xx / 103GF09 / O: Bettermann,Hannah / B: Schulze Twenhoeven,Franz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Rivellino xx / 103GF09 / O: Bettermann,Hannah / B: Schulze Twenhoeven,Franz
30.75 | 99.56 |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.