Soest-Bad Sassendorf
Platz. in 2 Abt./ Preise der Fa. Eugen Schnabel GmbH, Hamm
|
Judges |
Hermann Erver Hans Jörg Lampersbach |
Group 1
1
GER
Lara Witte
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
363
Luke Sky Jumper
W / Old / F / 2001 / Landor S / Goldfever I / O: Arndt,Martin / B: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter
Details
W / Old / F / 2001 / Landor S / Goldfever I / O: Arndt,Martin / B: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter
0.00 | 47.63 |
2
GER
Julia Rehermann
RV Altenautal e. V.
RV Altenautal e. V.
146
Classique 2
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Acord II / O: Schencking,Ute / B: Schencking,Ute
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Acord II / O: Schencking,Ute / B: Schencking,Ute
0.00 | 48.45 |
3
GER
Steffen Bröckmann
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
312
Karino 437
H / Dt.Sp. / BkaSc / 2004 / Kolibri / Convoi / O: Lunn,Ute / B: Fromm,Hans-Jürgen
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / BkaSc / 2004 / Kolibri / Convoi / O: Lunn,Ute / B: Fromm,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 | 50.12 |
4
GER
Lara Witte
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
123
Charles 65
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Norton L / O: Arndt,Martin / B: Gehrendes,Mathilde
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Collin L / Norton L / O: Arndt,Martin / B: Gehrendes,Mathilde
0.00 | 52.82 |
5
GER
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
120
Chanucca
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Collin L / O: Bröckmann,Frank / B: ZG Bröckmann,Frank u.Ulrike
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Collin L / O: Bröckmann,Frank / B: ZG Bröckmann,Frank u.Ulrike
0.00 | 53.11 |
6
GER
Isabell Thielemeyer
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
130
Chiassa
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2001 / Carolus I / Lord / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Witt,Reimer
Details
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2001 / Carolus I / Lord / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Witt,Reimer
0.00 | 53.89 |
7
GER
Luisa Hoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
225
Devonport 2
H / Holst / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Corrado I / O: Hoff,Luisa / B: Schiedel,Joachim
Details
H / Holst / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Corrado I / O: Hoff,Luisa / B: Schiedel,Joachim
0.00 | 54.66 |
8
GER
Anne-Katrin König
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
395
Peppermint 80
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
0.00 | 58.81 |
9
GER
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
210
Daikiri 14
S / Ita.W / F / 2007 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Aldato / O: Hartmann,Madeleine
Details
S / Ita.W / F / 2007 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Aldato / O: Hartmann,Madeleine
4.00 | 48.31 |
10
GER
Ina Pape
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
Ländl. RFV Letmathe e. V.
186
Corletta 5
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Corofino II / Contender / O: Autohaus Pape GmbH, / B: Henning,Markus
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Corofino II / Contender / O: Autohaus Pape GmbH, / B: Henning,Markus
4.00 | 50.30 |
11
SWE
Anna Martensson
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
247
Enare
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Santino / Ehrentusch / O: Mittelteicher,Alicia / B: Ebermann,Ludwig
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Santino / Ehrentusch / O: Mittelteicher,Alicia / B: Ebermann,Ludwig
4.00 | 51.68 |
13
GER
Christina Aust
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
362
Luis 39
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / O: Aust,Christina / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / O: Aust,Christina / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
4.00 | 53.73 |
14
GER
Franz-Heinrich Baumeister
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
197
Crazy 54
W / Westf / 2006 / Contendro I / Kolibri / O: Krewett,Mechthild / B: Krewett,Mechthild
Details
W / Westf / 2006 / Contendro I / Kolibri / O: Krewett,Mechthild / B: Krewett,Mechthild
4.00 | 54.31 |
15
GER
Stephanie Kroll
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
205
Curly 49
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Coronino / O: Kroll,Stephanie / B: Wielens,Hermann
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Coronino / O: Kroll,Stephanie / B: Wielens,Hermann
4.00 | 54.41 |
16
GER
Thomas Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
046
Barletta 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
4.00 | 55.73 |
17
GER
Kerstin Schütte
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
126
Cherie Cinderella
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Charisma / Dinard L / O: Schütte,Kerstin / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Charisma / Dinard L / O: Schütte,Kerstin / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
4.00 | 57.16 |
18
GER
Friederike Junker
ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
190
Cornflakes J
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Lados / O: Junker,Karl-Friedrich / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Lados / O: Junker,Karl-Friedrich / B: Junker,Karl-Friedrich
4.00 | 59.32 |
19
GER
Kevin Eckertz
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
301
Isabella 156
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Lados / O: Eckertz,Ulrich / B: Eckertz,Elisabeth
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Lados / O: Eckertz,Ulrich / B: Eckertz,Elisabeth
4.00 | 60.69 |
20
GER
Sophie Teipel
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
346
Little Liberty 6
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Esclavo xx / O: Teipel,Gudrun / B: Frickemeier,Daniela
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Esclavo xx / O: Teipel,Gudrun / B: Frickemeier,Daniela
5.00 | 65.59 |
Group 2
1
GER
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
180
Cora 557
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldrausch II / O: Ries,Egon / B: Ries,Egon
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldrausch II / O: Ries,Egon / B: Ries,Egon
0.00 | 47.65 |
3
GER
Isabell Thielemeyer
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
221
Della Mare
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Darco / Zorro T / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Vahle,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Darco / Zorro T / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Vahle,Werner
0.00 | 51.15 |
4
GER
Walter Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
284
Gotland 20
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Contender / O: Florek,Loraine / B: Petersen,Thomas
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Contender / O: Florek,Loraine / B: Petersen,Thomas
0.00 | 52.86 |
7
GER
Catrin Budde
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
039
Avicii
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Giradelli / O: Budde,Christoph / B: Bummann,Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Giradelli / O: Budde,Christoph / B: Bummann,Friedrich
0.00 | 58.33 |
8
GER
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
048
Beau Baquito de Baussy
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Baquito / Darco / O: USB Agrar Völkel, / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Baquito / Darco / O: USB Agrar Völkel, / B: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
0.00 | 59.57 |
10
GER
Victoria Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
086
Carlo 290
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Argentinus / O: Kaup,Friedrich / B: Wassing,Josef
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Argentinus / O: Kaup,Friedrich / B: Wassing,Josef
4.00 | 51.48 |
Other, non-placed competitors
21
GER
Julia Deichmüller
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
403
Piccolina 36
S / Westf / Df / 1998 / Pit I / Frühlingsball / O: Deichmüller,Heike / B: Heinen-Elsermann,Iris
Details
S / Westf / Df / 1998 / Pit I / Frühlingsball / O: Deichmüller,Heike / B: Heinen-Elsermann,Iris
5.25 | 66.17 |
23
GER
Lena-Sophie Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
122
Chari 9
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contact Me / Grannus / O: Lutter,Lena-Sophie / B: Reimers Dr.,Gitta
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Contact Me / Grannus / O: Lutter,Lena-Sophie / B: Reimers Dr.,Gitta
5.50 | 67.92 |
24
GER
Franz-Heinrich Baumeister
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
062
Calistros
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Caritano Z / Pilot / O: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich / B: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2006 / Caritano Z / Pilot / O: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich / B: Baumeister,Franz-Heinrich
6.75 | 72.01 |
26
GER
Alexandra Möller
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
394
Pepper G
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Goldlack I / O: Möller,Jürgen / B: Gerdener,Bernhard
Details
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Goldlack I / O: Möller,Jürgen / B: Gerdener,Bernhard
8.00 | 52.84 |
27
GER
Annette Hartmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
440
Rabea SB
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rolls Royce / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer, / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rolls Royce / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer, / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
8.00 | 55.21 |
28
GER
Loraine Florek
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
489
Silvester O
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / O: Kötter,Jens / B: Oers,M. van
Details
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / O: Kötter,Jens / B: Oers,M. van
8.00 | 59.41 |
29
GER
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
481
Scarlet 127
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sterling / Gracioso / O: Steinschulte,Herm.-Josef / B: Krimphoff,Georg
8.00 | 60.03 |
31
GER
Isabell zu Jührden
RV St. Georg Sende e. V.
RV St. Georg Sende e. V.
063
Calit
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Silvester / 102VJ10 / O: Jührden,Isabell zu / B: ZG Gutbier,Wolfgang u.Gudrun
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Silvester / 102VJ10 / O: Jührden,Isabell zu / B: ZG Gutbier,Wolfgang u.Gudrun
9.00 | 65.61 |
32
GER
Thomas Kaiser
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
357
Lucia 195
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Pilot / O: Kaiser,Thomas / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Pilot / O: Kaiser,Thomas / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
10.00 | 69.69 |
33
GER
Kira Steinschulte
RFV Ahlen e.V.
RFV Ahlen e.V.
013
Alexa 294
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Arpeggio / Gottwalt / O: Steinschulte,Kira / B: ZG Steinschulte,Annette u.Herm.-Jos
Details
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Arpeggio / Gottwalt / O: Steinschulte,Kira / B: ZG Steinschulte,Annette u.Herm.-Jos
10.25 | 70.57 |
35
GER
Hubertus Fisch
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
026
Apollo-Creek
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Florestan I / O: Koziol,Heinz-Dieter / B: Große-Sudhoff,Freia
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Florestan I / O: Koziol,Heinz-Dieter / B: Große-Sudhoff,Freia
12.00 | 56.42 |
36
GER
Nicki-Nicole Schremmer
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
124
Charles 44
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1999 / Coronino / Falkner / O: Huss-Schumacher,Michaela / B: Huss,Marianne
13.00 | 81.78 |
38
GER
Chiara Möllenhoff
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
451
Ricarda 281
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Cartusch / O: Möllenhoff,Egbert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Cartusch / O: Möllenhoff,Egbert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
16.00 | 52.40 |
39
GER
Katharina Oel
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
389
Paspadou 3
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Salinator / O: Oel,Katharina / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Salinator / O: Oel,Katharina / B: ZG Schalkamp,
16.00 | 57.54 |
41
GER
Anne Brinkbäumer
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
031
Asbirga Marie
S / Old / Db / 1999 / Acord II / Pilot / O: Steinkuhl,Till-Hubertus / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / Old / Db / 1999 / Acord II / Pilot / O: Steinkuhl,Till-Hubertus / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
25.25 | 82.96 |
GER
Lena-Sophie Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
308
John Mc Lane
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Just do it / Ramino / O: Schulte-Schmale,Jenny / B: Prior,Claudia
Details
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Just do it / Ramino / O: Schulte-Schmale,Jenny / B: Prior,Claudia
retired |
SWE
Anna Martensson
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
341
Level Seven
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Laptop / San Fernando / O: Rexing,Carl / B: Mahlstedt,Lore
Details
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Laptop / San Fernando / O: Rexing,Carl / B: Mahlstedt,Lore
retired |
GER
Jana Horschel
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
404
Piccolina 62
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Piano II / Don Juan / O: Schulte,Manfred / B: Schulte,Manfred
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Piano II / Don Juan / O: Schulte,Manfred / B: Schulte,Manfred
retired |
GER
Berrit Lambardt
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
405
Picolina 21
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Pocalino / Polany / O: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Pocalino / Polany / O: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
retired |
GER
Lara Berlinghoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
431
Quax 49
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Landino / O: Berlinghoff,Lara / B: Sommer,Theodor
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Landino / O: Berlinghoff,Lara / B: Sommer,Theodor
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.