Soest-Bad Sassendorf
Preis und Ehrenpreis der Volksbank Hellweg eG, Soest10 Punkte-Spring-LP Kl.A** m. Joker17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 22:56 hrs (15.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Timo Malchus
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
024
Antonio 123
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Argentinus / Fabriano / O: Malchus,Jonas / B: Nietzky,Gudrun
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Argentinus / Fabriano / O: Malchus,Jonas / B: Nietzky,Gudrun
2
SWE
Anna Martensson
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
247
Enare
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Santino / Ehrentusch / O: Mittelteicher,Alicia / B: Ebermann,Ludwig
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Santino / Ehrentusch / O: Mittelteicher,Alicia / B: Ebermann,Ludwig
3
GER
Anne Brinkbäumer
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
031
Asbirga Marie
S / Old / Db / 1999 / Acord II / Pilot / O: Steinkuhl,Till-Hubertus / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / Old / Db / 1999 / Acord II / Pilot / O: Steinkuhl,Till-Hubertus / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4
GER
Walter Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
102
5
GER
Friederike Junker
ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
ZRFV Werl u.U. e.V.
147
6
GER
Elisa Figge
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
RV St. Georg Diemeltal e. V.
170
Contanus F
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lancer III / O: Figge,Elisa / B: Figge,Elisa
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lancer III / O: Figge,Elisa / B: Figge,Elisa
7
GER
Josef Pinke
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
228
8
GER
Steffen Bröckmann
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
305
Jägermeister 6
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Florestan I / De Niro / O: Richardson,Isobel / B: Gravemeier,Hartwig
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Florestan I / De Niro / O: Richardson,Isobel / B: Gravemeier,Hartwig
9
GER
Lena-Sophie Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
308
John Mc Lane
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Just do it / Ramino / O: Schulte-Schmale,Jenny / B: Prior,Claudia
Details
H / Old / Db / 2005 / Just do it / Ramino / O: Schulte-Schmale,Jenny / B: Prior,Claudia
10
GER
Verena Köhler
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
316
11
GER
Simone Maas
RV Lippstadt e.V.
RV Lippstadt e.V.
343
12
GER
Carina Hauptmeier
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
359
Lucy H
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Lancer III / Polydor / O: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud / B: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2003 / Lancer III / Polydor / O: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud / B: Hauptmeier,Wiltrud
13
GER
Michaela Vorwerk
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
RFV St. Georg Wadersloh e. V.
399
Phantom 73
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Praktiker / Quasi Roi / O: Vorwerk,Michaela / B: Erdland Dr.,Alexander
Details
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Praktiker / Quasi Roi / O: Vorwerk,Michaela / B: Erdland Dr.,Alexander
14
GER
Loraine Florek
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
489
Silvester O
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / O: Kötter,Jens / B: Oers,M. van
Details
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / O: Kötter,Jens / B: Oers,M. van
15
GER
Timo Malchus
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
355
Lucatoni 6
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Lissabon / Althoff / 103BL29 / O: Malchus,Martin / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Lissabon / Althoff / 103BL29 / O: Malchus,Martin / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
16
SWE
Anna Martensson
RV Verl e.V.
RV Verl e.V.
341
Level Seven
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Laptop / San Fernando / O: Rexing,Carl / B: Mahlstedt,Lore
Details
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Laptop / San Fernando / O: Rexing,Carl / B: Mahlstedt,Lore
17
GER
Jenny Schulte-Schmale
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
498
Starlight 276
H / KWPN / Db / 1999 / Quick Star / Jasper / ESP40558 / O: Florek,Loraine / B: Heerde,D.H. Van
Details
H / KWPN / Db / 1999 / Quick Star / Jasper / ESP40558 / O: Florek,Loraine / B: Heerde,D.H. Van
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.