Soest-Bad Sassendorf
Platz. in 2 Abt./ Preise des Herrn Olaf Höcker, Baunnternehmen
|
Judges |
Hermann Erver Hans Jörg Lampersbach |
1
GER
Leonie Pionke
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
008
Akita 84
S / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Arpeggio / Polydor / O: Pionke,Andreas / B: Pionke,Franz
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2002 / Arpeggio / Polydor / O: Pionke,Andreas / B: Pionke,Franz
2
GER
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
074
Candy 685
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / O: Hufnagel,Irmgard / B: Rumohr,Casper von
Details
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / O: Hufnagel,Irmgard / B: Rumohr,Casper von
3
GER
Isabell Thielemeyer
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
130
Chiassa
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2001 / Carolus I / Lord / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Witt,Reimer
Details
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2001 / Carolus I / Lord / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Witt,Reimer
4
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
198
Crazy Boy F
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Con Capitol / Beach Boy / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Frische,Andrea
5
GER
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
210
Daikiri 14
S / Ita.W / F / 2007 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Aldato / O: Hartmann,Madeleine
Details
S / Ita.W / F / 2007 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Aldato / O: Hartmann,Madeleine
6
GER
Justine Kleis
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
027
Aquilinoson
H / Westf / Db / 1999 / Aquilino / Damenstolz / O: Kleis,Justine / B: Walloch,Ulrike
Details
H / Westf / Db / 1999 / Aquilino / Damenstolz / O: Kleis,Justine / B: Walloch,Ulrike
7
GER
Marie-Theres Henne
RV Arnsberg e.V.
RV Arnsberg e.V.
032
Aston Martin 5
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Abke / Paradox I / O: Henne,Hubertus / B: Hempen,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Abke / Paradox I / O: Henne,Hubertus / B: Hempen,Heinrich
8
GER
Susanne Engelhardt
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
034
Attache arc deville
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Maraschino / O: Schmidt,Anett / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Maraschino / O: Schmidt,Anett / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
9
GER
Alina Strauch
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
037
Aurelio GD
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Arpeggio / Pakt / O: Strauch,Jörg / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Arpeggio / Pakt / O: Strauch,Jörg / B: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
10
GER
Catrin Budde
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
039
Avicii
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Giradelli / O: Budde,Christoph / B: Bummann,Friedrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Giradelli / O: Budde,Christoph / B: Bummann,Friedrich
11
GER
Thomas Eikenkötter
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
046
Barletta 4
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Rebel Z II / O: Eikenkötter,Familie / B: Wouters VD Oudenwijer,N.M.H.M.
12
GER
Lina Adams
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
ZRFV Calle-Meschede e. V.
057
Calimero 267
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
Details
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1998 / Unbekannt / Katanga AA / O: Adams,Peter / B: Müller,Bruno
13
GER
Isabell zu Jührden
RV St. Georg Sende e. V.
RV St. Georg Sende e. V.
063
Calit
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Silvester / 102VJ10 / O: Jührden,Isabell zu / B: ZG Gutbier,Wolfgang u.Gudrun
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Silvester / 102VJ10 / O: Jührden,Isabell zu / B: ZG Gutbier,Wolfgang u.Gudrun
14
GER
Alina Messink
RV Caldenhof e. V.
RV Caldenhof e. V.
087
Carlo Colucci 13
W / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Coronino / Pepino / O: Messink,Monika / B: Salomon Dr.,Olaf
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Coronino / Pepino / O: Messink,Monika / B: Salomon Dr.,Olaf
15
GER
Jovana Kuhlmann
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
114
Cera Classic
S / Old / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Castro / O: Frölich,Michaela / B: Frölich,Dirk
Details
S / Old / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Castro / O: Frölich,Michaela / B: Frölich,Dirk
16
GER
Farina Fuest
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
Beckumer RV e.V.1925
530
Coco 216
S / OS / 2007 / Conteros / Continue / O: Eberling, Marianne / B: Auerswald, Hannelore
Details
S / OS / 2007 / Conteros / Continue / O: Eberling, Marianne / B: Auerswald, Hannelore
17
GER
Sophie Buschulte
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
154
Cody 52
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Collin L / Grand Garcon / O: Wette-Wolf,Simone / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Collin L / Grand Garcon / O: Wette-Wolf,Simone / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
18
Andrea Carboni
Gastlizenz Italien
Gastlizenz Italien
187
Cormatic
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chromatic xx / O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / B: Heming,Bernhard
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chromatic xx / O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / B: Heming,Bernhard
19
GER
Johanna Kleine
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
200
Cremer
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordino / Polydor / O: Kleine,Josef / B: ZG Brökelmann,Klaus u.Melanie
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordino / Polydor / O: Kleine,Josef / B: ZG Brökelmann,Klaus u.Melanie
20
GER
Stephanie Kroll
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
205
Curly 49
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Coronino / O: Kroll,Stephanie / B: Wielens,Hermann
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Collin L / Coronino / O: Kroll,Stephanie / B: Wielens,Hermann
21
GER
Imke Hußmann
RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e. V.
RFV Hengsen-Opherdicke e. V.
220
22
GER
Luisa Hoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
225
Devonport 2
H / Holst / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Corrado I / O: Hoff,Luisa / B: Schiedel,Joachim
Details
H / Holst / 2006 / Diamant De Semilly / Corrado I / O: Hoff,Luisa / B: Schiedel,Joachim
23
GER
Frederik Rath
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
245
Emilio 62
W / Hann / Df / 2001 / Erasmus / Julio Mariner xx / GER44643 / O: Rath,Michael / B: Herbst,Ute
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2001 / Erasmus / Julio Mariner xx / GER44643 / O: Rath,Michael / B: Herbst,Ute
24
GER
Isabel Weber
RFV Welver e.V.
RFV Welver e.V.
250
Ernst K
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Weber,Maike / B: ZG Klüsener,Familie
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Rohdiamant / O: Weber,Maike / B: ZG Klüsener,Familie
25
GER
Carina Schoppengerd
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
267
Floresco 10
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2002 / Fleurop / Funkenmeer / O: Schoppengerd,Maria / B: Warmers,Klemens
26
GER
Kevin Eckertz
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
301
Isabella 156
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Lados / O: Eckertz,Ulrich / B: Eckertz,Elisabeth
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Lados / O: Eckertz,Ulrich / B: Eckertz,Elisabeth
ca. 5 Minuten Pause f?r Bodenpflege
27
GER
Saskia Neuhoff
RV Lünen-Horstmar e. V.
RV Lünen-Horstmar e. V.
311
Karina 465
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Di Caprio / O: Mecke,Richard / B: Baldrich,Thore
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Grafenstolz / Di Caprio / O: Mecke,Richard / B: Baldrich,Thore
28
GER
Verena Köhler
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
316
29
GER
Corinna Schröter
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
ZRFV Voßwinkel e. V.
326
30
GER
Hanna Thiesmann
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
333
Lebensgeist
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Lebenskünstler / Popcorn / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Lebenskünstler / Popcorn / O: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte / B: ZG Thielemann-Schulte, K. u.Schulte
31
GER
Simone Maas
RV Lippstadt e.V.
RV Lippstadt e.V.
343
32
GER
Sophie Teipel
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
346
Little Liberty 6
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Esclavo xx / O: Teipel,Gudrun / B: Frickemeier,Daniela
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Lancer III / Esclavo xx / O: Teipel,Gudrun / B: Frickemeier,Daniela
33
GER
Carolin Kaup
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
347
Llano Estacado 3
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z / GER24412 / O: Kaup,Carolin / B: Fitze,Sylvia
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Lord Calando / Athlet Z / GER24412 / O: Kaup,Carolin / B: Fitze,Sylvia
34
GER
Katharina Hauck
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
353
35
GER
Timo Malchus
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
355
Lucatoni 6
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Lissabon / Althoff / 103BL29 / O: Malchus,Martin / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Lissabon / Althoff / 103BL29 / O: Malchus,Martin / B: Nienkemper,Bernhard
36
GER
Thomas Kaiser
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
357
Lucia 195
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Pilot / O: Kaiser,Thomas / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Ludwigs As / Pilot / O: Kaiser,Thomas / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
37
GER
Christina Aust
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
RFV Nordbögge-Lerche e. V.
362
Luis 39
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / O: Aust,Christina / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Pilot's Ass / O: Aust,Christina / B: Schulze-Vels,Rainer
38
GER
Jana Wolff
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
RV Anröchte u.U. e.V.
386
Papatja M
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Dynamique / O: Wolff,Jana / B: Murat,Deniz
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Dynamique / O: Wolff,Jana / B: Murat,Deniz
39
GER
Katharina Oel
RV Rüthen e. V.
RV Rüthen e. V.
389
Paspadou 3
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Salinator / O: Oel,Katharina / B: ZG Schalkamp,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Pik Labionics / Salinator / O: Oel,Katharina / B: ZG Schalkamp,
40
GER
Anne-Katrin König
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
395
Peppermint 80
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Phoenix / Frühlingstraum II / O: König,Anne-Katrin / B: Oesterhoff,Elisabeth
41
GER
Julia Deichmüller
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
403
Piccolina 36
S / Westf / Df / 1998 / Pit I / Frühlingsball / O: Deichmüller,Heike / B: Heinen-Elsermann,Iris
Details
S / Westf / Df / 1998 / Pit I / Frühlingsball / O: Deichmüller,Heike / B: Heinen-Elsermann,Iris
42
GER
Jana Horschel
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e. V.
404
Piccolina 62
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Piano II / Don Juan / O: Schulte,Manfred / B: Schulte,Manfred
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Piano II / Don Juan / O: Schulte,Manfred / B: Schulte,Manfred
43
GER
Matthias Kimmeyer
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ennige
426
Qintyre
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Pontifex / O: Kimmeyer,Matthias / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Paul
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Pontifex / O: Kimmeyer,Matthias / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Paul
44
GER
Lara Berlinghoff
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
431
Quax 49
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Landino / O: Berlinghoff,Lara / B: Sommer,Theodor
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2007 / Quinta Real / Landino / O: Berlinghoff,Lara / B: Sommer,Theodor
45
GER
Annette Hartmann
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
440
Rabea SB
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rolls Royce / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer, / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rolls Royce / Dinard L / O: ZG Schweer-Baumeister u.Scheer, / B: Schweer-Baumeister,Eduard
46
GER
Chiara Möllenhoff
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
RFV Diestedde-Herzfeld e. V.
451
Ricarda 281
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Cartusch / O: Möllenhoff,Egbert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Rolls Royce / Cartusch / O: Möllenhoff,Egbert / B: Gehringhoff,Robert
47
GER
Lara Meyer
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
RV Birkenbaum e. V.
452
48
GER
Nicole Prenger gen.Millies
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
RFV Ostönnen e.V.
458
Rona 39
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I / O: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit / B: Bunnefeld,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Renoir I / O: Prenger gen. Millies,Birgit / B: Bunnefeld,Werner
49
GER
Yamina Rieffel
RV Erwitte e.V.
RV Erwitte e.V.
468
50
GER
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
151
51
GER
Isabell Thielemeyer
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
221
Della Mare
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Darco / Zorro T / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Vahle,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Darco / Zorro T / O: Thielemeyer,Isabell / B: Vahle,Werner
52
GER
Andrea Frische
RV Oelde e.V.
RV Oelde e.V.
272
Fred Feuerstein 34
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Florestan I / Goldrausch II / O: Frische,Andrea / B: Kaldewei,Theodor
53
GER
Frank Steiling
RFV Vornholz e.V.
RFV Vornholz e.V.
470
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.