Gut Bohmerhof
Teilnahmeberechtigt LK 5+6, sowie A0
|
Judges |
Manfred Fürstberger Olaf Petersen |
Group 1
1
GER
Stephanie Gorka
RV Bad Tölz e.V.
RV Bad Tölz e.V.
036
Belmont Maxi
W / Bay / B / 1999 / Belmont / Fruehlingsgold / O: Gorka,Otto / B: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill,
Details
W / Bay / B / 1999 / Belmont / Fruehlingsgold / O: Gorka,Otto / B: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill,
7.40 | 0.00 |
31.50
|
2
GER
Thomas Trischberger
TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V.
TSG Hofgut Allerer e.V.
297
Rudi 224
W / n.b. / Db / 2003 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / O: Trischberger,Thomas / B: Unbekannt,
Details
W / n.b. / Db / 2003 / Unbekannt / Unbekannt / O: Trischberger,Thomas / B: Unbekannt,
7.80 | 0.00 |
34.26
|
3
GER
Julia Haarmann
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
052
Candlelight 26
S / Bay / RSchi / 2008 / Larome / Castro / O: Borchard,Erika / B: Borchard,Erika
Details
S / Bay / RSchi / 2008 / Larome / Castro / O: Borchard,Erika / B: Borchard,Erika
7.10 | 4.00 |
35.58
|
4
GER
Inga Edle von Löw
RV Erding e.V.
RV Erding e.V.
206
Leroy Brown 31
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Landprinz / Camposanto / O: Edle von Löw,Inga / B: Fischmann,Christina
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2006 / Landprinz / Camposanto / O: Edle von Löw,Inga / B: Fischmann,Christina
7.00 |
|
5
GER
Linda Stetter
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
372
Kiss me Kate 11
S / Bay / B / 2004 / La Pilot / Morketo / O: Ullrich, Sophie / B: Breuherr, Manfred
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / La Pilot / Morketo / O: Ullrich, Sophie / B: Breuherr, Manfred
6.20 |
|
6
GER
Regina Fitterer
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
370
Bohmerhofs Cashira
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Clintino / O: Gut-Bohmerhof GmbH &Co.KG / B: Giess, Alexandra
Details
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Clintino / O: Gut-Bohmerhof GmbH &Co.KG / B: Giess, Alexandra
5.80 |
|
7
GER
Elena Rauer
LRFV Bad Aibling e.V.
LRFV Bad Aibling e.V.
102
Contento 8
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chilento / Locato / O: Rauer,Elena / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chilento / Locato / O: Rauer,Elena / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
5.70 |
|
8
GER
Julia Haarmann
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
026
April Love 16
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Araconit / Landadel / O: Haarmann,Kurt / B: Haarmann,Kurt
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Araconit / Landadel / O: Haarmann,Kurt / B: Haarmann,Kurt
5.60 |
|
8
GER
Magdalena Goldhofer
RV Bad Tölz e.V.
RV Bad Tölz e.V.
295
Rosario 34
W / Trak. / Db / 1998 / Bellheim / Louidor / O: Bergmann,Nicole / B: Pörsch,Carmen
Details
W / Trak. / Db / 1998 / Bellheim / Louidor / O: Bergmann,Nicole / B: Pörsch,Carmen
5.60 |
|
Group 2
1
GER
Laura Schmidt
RV Bad Tölz e.V.
RV Bad Tölz e.V.
306
Sarastro 69
W / Bay / Schwb / 1998 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Rinaldini / O: Schmidt,Helga / B: Gebendorfer,Konrad
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 1998 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Rinaldini / O: Schmidt,Helga / B: Gebendorfer,Konrad
7.30 | 0.00 |
32.57
|
2
GER
Angelika Thurmayr Dr.
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
171
Hallodri 29
W / Bay / Schwb / 2000 / Heraldik xx / Rio Negro / 103CZ91 / O: Thurmayr Dr.,Angelika / B: Schön Dr.,Hans Freiherr von
Details
W / Bay / Schwb / 2000 / Heraldik xx / Rio Negro / 103CZ91 / O: Thurmayr Dr.,Angelika / B: Schön Dr.,Hans Freiherr von
7.20 | 0.00 |
37.16
|
3
GER
Alexandra Gruber
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
357
Oliver Twist 15
W / Sachs / B / 1996 / Compliment 1 / O: Gruber, Barbara / B: Pester, Andreas
Details
W / Sachs / B / 1996 / Compliment 1 / O: Gruber, Barbara / B: Pester, Andreas
7.50 | 4.00 |
37.69
|
4
GER
Christian Feigl
RFV Chiemgau-Nord e.V.
RFV Chiemgau-Nord e.V.
067
Cassis S
W / Holst / F / 2002 / Coronado / Carthago / 102PX68 / O: Feigl,Christian / B: Schindlbeck,Robert
Details
W / Holst / F / 2002 / Coronado / Carthago / 102PX68 / O: Feigl,Christian / B: Schindlbeck,Robert
6.90 |
|
Other, non-placed competitors
10
GER
Saskia Patrizia Sperer
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
194
Lady Champ 2
S / Old / B / 1997 / Cambridge / Aurel / O: Sperer,Saskia Patrizia / B: Aranjo,Thomas R.
Details
S / Old / B / 1997 / Cambridge / Aurel / O: Sperer,Saskia Patrizia / B: Aranjo,Thomas R.
5.30 |
|
11
GER
Eva Steiner
TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten/Fahr
TSV Neubeuern e.V. Abt. Reiten/Fahr
025
Anjoulie 4
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Diamond Hit / Artwig / O: Steiner,Eva / B: Dettweiler,Werner
Details
S / Bay / F / 2005 / Diamond Hit / Artwig / O: Steiner,Eva / B: Dettweiler,Werner
4.00 |
|
13
GER
Katharina Huber
PSG Taubenberg e.V.
PSG Taubenberg e.V.
014
Algo 8
W / Bay / DbkaS / 2004 / Acordelli / Burkhart / O: Huber,Brigitte / B: Schön Dr.,Hans Freiherr von
Details
W / Bay / DbkaS / 2004 / Acordelli / Burkhart / O: Huber,Brigitte / B: Schön Dr.,Hans Freiherr von
3.10 |
|
GER
Kathrin Miklautsch
RFV Ohlstadt e.V.
RFV Ohlstadt e.V.
217
Little Micky
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lordinio / Daimler / O: Miklautsch,Kathrin / B: Estendorfer,Josef
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Lordinio / Daimler / O: Miklautsch,Kathrin / B: Estendorfer,Josef
eliminated |
|
GER
Lisa Staller
PSG Taubenberg e.V.
PSG Taubenberg e.V.
307
Schamun 2
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2001 / Buddenbrock / Marius / O: Staller,Anton / B: Neugebauer,Otto
Details
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2001 / Buddenbrock / Marius / O: Staller,Anton / B: Neugebauer,Otto
eliminated |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.