Voerde
27 geschl.Spring-LP Kl.A** m.Idealzeit (LK 6 nur Veranst.)34 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:37 hrs (28.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Björn Bernds
RFV Hünxe
RFV Hünxe
377
Lost no time
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Wolfgang / O: Engenhorst,Karin / B: Schmitz,Nicola
Details
W / Hess / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Wolfgang / O: Engenhorst,Karin / B: Schmitz,Nicola
0.00 | 54.76 |
2
GER
Sabrina Senft
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
370
Look and Feel
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Libertino I / Lord Inci Pit / O: Senft,Sabrina / B: ZG Stademann/Lamke,
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Libertino I / Lord Inci Pit / O: Senft,Sabrina / B: ZG Stademann/Lamke,
0.00 | 55.40 |
3
GER
Armin Schoppen
RFV Xanten u.u.
RFV Xanten u.u.
266
Galoubet 16
W / KWPN / F / 1997 / Glennridge / Equador / O: Schoppen,Armin / B: Engelhart,J.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 1997 / Glennridge / Equador / O: Schoppen,Armin / B: Engelhart,J.
0.00 | 55.41 |
4
GER
Lisa Buntenbach
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
009
Anton 519
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Askari / Fier de Lui Z / 103CC30 / O: Buntenbach,Lisa / B: Hansen,Dirk
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Askari / Fier de Lui Z / 103CC30 / O: Buntenbach,Lisa / B: Hansen,Dirk
0.00 | 55.42 |
5
GER
Nicole Scheffler
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
451
Preacher Man B
H / Westf / B / 1998 / Pontifex / Goldlack I / O: Scheffler,Nicole / B: Bettendorf,Heinz
Details
H / Westf / B / 1998 / Pontifex / Goldlack I / O: Scheffler,Nicole / B: Bettendorf,Heinz
0.00 | 54.54 |
6
GER
Markus Hintze
RV Voerde e.V.
RV Voerde e.V.
331
Lancaster 140
W / Rhld / R / 1993 / Larome / Diskret / O: Hintze,Markus / B: Breuers,Johannes
Details
W / Rhld / R / 1993 / Larome / Diskret / O: Hintze,Markus / B: Breuers,Johannes
0.00 | 54.38 |
7
GER
Christian Lütke-Stetzkamp
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
174
Donauschnee
W / Trak. / Schi / 2003 / Key West / Almox Prints J / O: Lütke-Stetzkamp,Christian / B: Wahler,Burkhard
Details
W / Trak. / Schi / 2003 / Key West / Almox Prints J / O: Lütke-Stetzkamp,Christian / B: Wahler,Burkhard
0.00 | 53.67 |
8
GER
Paulin Köhler
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
RSV Zur Linde e. V.
271
Georgina 165
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Ginsberg / For Pleasure / O: Köhler,Jutta / B: ZG Stehr,Karl-Heinz u.Margit
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Ginsberg / For Pleasure / O: Köhler,Jutta / B: ZG Stehr,Karl-Heinz u.Margit
0.00 | 53.64 |
10
GER
Nadja Schulte
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
356
Lex Luthor 2
W / Rhld / B / 2003 / Lord Lancer / Cordino / 103RE24 / O: Schulte,Werner / B: Schulte,Werner
Details
W / Rhld / B / 2003 / Lord Lancer / Cordino / 103RE24 / O: Schulte,Werner / B: Schulte,Werner
0.00 | 53.24 |
11
GER
Petra Wieggers
RV von Lützow Emmerich e. V.
RV von Lützow Emmerich e. V.
031
Brooklyn Rose
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Manhattan / Glennridge / O: Wieggers,Petra / B: Wieggers,Petra
Details
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Manhattan / Glennridge / O: Wieggers,Petra / B: Wieggers,Petra
0.25 | 52.94 |
12
GER
Marion Kunert
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V.
069
Chacomo S
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lamoureux I / O: Kunert,Marion / B: Stöbel-Masuch,Petra
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Lamoureux I / O: Kunert,Marion / B: Stöbel-Masuch,Petra
0.25 | 57.26 |
Other, non-placed competitors
17
GER
Alexandra Forro
RV Reutlingen
RV Reutlingen
044
Cara mia 90
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Check In / Sandro / O: Forro,Alexandra / B: Schulze,Dietrich
Details
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Check In / Sandro / O: Forro,Alexandra / B: Schulze,Dietrich
4.00 | 55.32 |
18
GER
Sonja Brandofsky
RV Voerde e.V.
RV Voerde e.V.
438
Petit Papillon de nuit
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Prado / Rivellino xx / O: Brandofsky,Sonja / B: Bruch,Frank
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Prado / Rivellino xx / O: Brandofsky,Sonja / B: Bruch,Frank
4.00 | 55.93 |
19
GER
Vanessa Ellenbeck
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
066
Celebration II
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Captain Paul I / Landfuerst / O: Knaak,Caroline / B: Tremp,Rüdiger
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Captain Paul I / Landfuerst / O: Knaak,Caroline / B: Tremp,Rüdiger
4.00 | 53.73 |
20
GER
Manuela Feighofen
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e
547
Takito 2
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Tänzer / Unbekannt / O: Feighofen,Manuela / B: Bauhaus,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / F / 2003 / Tänzer / Unbekannt / O: Feighofen,Manuela / B: Bauhaus,Hermann
4.00 | 56.40 |
21
GER
Nadja Schulte
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
258
Full Hope
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Floresco / Rubin-Royal / O: Emde,Günter / B: Stöcker Dr.,Reinhard
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Floresco / Rubin-Royal / O: Emde,Günter / B: Stöcker Dr.,Reinhard
4.00 | 53.28 |
22
GER
Frank Jansen
RFV Ratheim 1951
RFV Ratheim 1951
084
Chica 116
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Grannus / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Meyer,Günter
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Grannus / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Meyer,Günter
4.00 | 53.10 |
23
GER
Annika Bartelt
RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
RV Wanderfalke - Drevenack e.V.
329
Lambada G 2
S / Rhld / Schi / 1997 / Landprinz / Fröhlich / O: Bartelt,Myriam / B: Grafen,Hugo
Details
S / Rhld / Schi / 1997 / Landprinz / Fröhlich / O: Bartelt,Myriam / B: Grafen,Hugo
4.00 | 53.08 |
24
GER
Julia Bulenda
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
323
La Coeur 16
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Lord Lancer / Wendenburg / O: Bulenda,Katja / B: Bergendahl,Helmut
Details
S / Westf / F / 2004 / Lord Lancer / Wendenburg / O: Bulenda,Katja / B: Bergendahl,Helmut
4.25 | 57.41 |
25
GER
Elsken Bernds
RV Voerde e.V.
RV Voerde e.V.
518
Sharreau
W / Hann / Schwb / 1999 / Sunlight xx / Pik Solo / O: Bernds,Britta / B: Marquard,Bernd
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 1999 / Sunlight xx / Pik Solo / O: Bernds,Britta / B: Marquard,Bernd
4.25 | 52.20 |
26
GER
Helena Eykholt
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
507
Salino Ey
W / Rhld / Db / 1999 / Sandro Hit / Disco-Look / O: Eykholt,Judith / B: Eykholt,Judith
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 1999 / Sandro Hit / Disco-Look / O: Eykholt,Judith / B: Eykholt,Judith
4.25 | 52.09 |
27
GER
Bärbel Himmelberg
ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg. e
ZRFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u.Umg. e
554
Toulouse 67
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Calato / Contender / O: Baey,Fabian de / B: Blöcker,Karin
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2003 / Calato / Contender / O: Baey,Fabian de / B: Blöcker,Karin
4.75 | 59.27 |
28
GER
Angela Becht
RF Gut Böckemeshof
RF Gut Böckemeshof
203
Exquis Coeur
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Ehrentusch / Werther / O: Becht,Angela / B: ZG Ameln,Wolfgang u.Beate von
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Ehrentusch / Werther / O: Becht,Angela / B: ZG Ameln,Wolfgang u.Beate von
6.25 | 65.38 |
29
GER
Frank Jansen
RFV Ratheim 1951
RFV Ratheim 1951
449
Porkie Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Cassico / Jumpilot (Ex.Jumper) / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Stiphout,M.H.J.M.
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Cassico / Jumpilot (Ex.Jumper) / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Stiphout,M.H.J.M.
9.25 | 61.64 |
30
GER
Eva Linneweber
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
267
Gaudimax 5
W / n.b. / F / 1997 / Gucci Accenti (n.gek.) / Falkner / O: Linneweber,Eva / B: Vorstmann,Martin
Details
W / n.b. / F / 1997 / Gucci Accenti (n.gek.) / Falkner / O: Linneweber,Eva / B: Vorstmann,Martin
10.50 | 66.06 |
GER
Eva Nienhaus
ZRFV Borken e.V.
ZRFV Borken e.V.
004
Aieda
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Amantus / Landgraf I / O: Tubes,Bernhard / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Amantus / Landgraf I / O: Tubes,Bernhard / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
eliminated |
GER
Lisa Buntenbach
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
398
Mirage 97
S / Trak. / F / 1996 / Sarafan / Sternglanz / O: Schönbeck,Simone / B: Schubert Dr.,Franz Friedrich
Details
S / Trak. / F / 1996 / Sarafan / Sternglanz / O: Schönbeck,Simone / B: Schubert Dr.,Franz Friedrich
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.