Preis des Hofes Klausing, Eydelstedt

06 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Result list: 14 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:39 hrs (15.10.2013)

Judges:  H: Harry Lorenz
C: Katja Westendarp
M: Peter Mannheims
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
H C M Gesamt  
1
Cathryn Rippelbeck 
GER / RUFV Bersenbrueck
808
Dark Angel 35  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Don Frederico / Bolero / O: Ohk,Ursula / B: Hennings,Eberhard
222 
 (1)
219 
 (1)
220 
 (1)
66.768%
661
66.00 EUR
2
Anja Backhus-Theile 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
1769
Stromberg 10  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Sorento / Rouletto / O: Theile,Walter / B: Dasenbrock,Ines
218 
 (2)
216 
 (2)
215 
 (4)
65.556%
649
54.00 EUR
3
Silke Müller 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
281
Carino amico  
W / Hann / B / 2001 / Colway Bold xx / Chasseur I / O: Müller,Silke / B: Babbe,Michael
216 
 (3)
215 
 (3)
217 
 (2)
65.455%
648
45.00 EUR
4
Ann-Kathrin Klöker 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
854
Don-Don  
W / Old / Df / 2003 / Donnerschwee / Royal Diamond / O: Klöker,Ann-Kathrin / B: Huslage,Bernd
215 
 (4)
212 
 (5)
217 
 (2)
65.051%
644
39.00 EUR
5
Dana Hancke 
GER / RURV Rastede
1691
Shadow's Dream  
H / Hann / R / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Rotspon / O: Witte,Claudia / B: Piot,Yvonne
204 
 (6)
213 
 (4)
212 
 (6)
63.535%
629
= 204.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Wanda Melani-Tiemann 
GER / RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
841
DJ 22  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / De Niro / Figaro / O: Tiemann,Felix / B: Tiemann,Felix
205 
 (5)
207 
 (6)
213 
 (5)
63.131%
625
7
Katja Montag 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
885
Ebay 3  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Ehrentusch / Weltmeyer / O: Montag,Katja / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
201 
 (8)
206 
 (8)
203 
 (8)
61.616%
610
8
Nina Maria Dirks 
GER / RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
1655
Sandrofino OLD  
W / Old / B / 2002 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / GER43429 / O: Wendeln,Paul / B: Wendeln,Paul
198 
 (10)
207 
 (6)
204 
 (7)
61.515%
609
9
Leonie Krisp 
GER / Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
659
Constantin 60  
H / Hann / B / 2003 / Conteur I / Gernegross xx / O: Krisp,Leonie / B: Wilharm,Hartmut
204 
 (6)
194 
 (11)
200 
 (9)
60.404%
598
10
Maike Kessing 
GER / FuRV Neuenkirchen
983
Freie Kunst  
S / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Placido / Thannhaeuser / O: Kessing,Antonius / B: Kessing,Antonius
200 
 (9)
200 
 (9)
197 
 (10)
60.303%
597
11
Andreas Senge 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
818
Delikat 20  
H / Trak. / R / 2006 / Herzfunke / Black Magic Boy / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Mencke,Friedhelm
193 
 (11)
196 
 (10)
183 
 (12)
57.778%
572
12
Charlotte Mentz 
GER / RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
1439
Peter Plys  
H / Old / B / 2001 / Landor S / Lacantus / O: Pedersen,Sören / B: Pedersen,Imke
176 
 (12)
179 
 (12)
186 
 (11)
54.646%
541
Sonja Veerkamp-Rabbermann 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e. V.
1792
Syriana R  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sir Donnerhall I / Bormio xx / O: Rahm,Peter / B: Reyering,Ansgar
retired
Jörn Kubelke 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1058
Hatari 12  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Hochadel / Matula / O: Kubelke,Ulrike / B: Heine,Willi
retired