Preis der Fa. Höcker Polytechnik GmbH, Hilter

20/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Result list: 94 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:22 hrs (19.10.2013)

Judges:  Jörg Baltruschat
Dieter Schniedermeier
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1877
Wizzard HB  
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Sheraton / Cavalier (Mister) / 102MF98 / O: Bauer,Hans Helmut / B: Berg,H. van den
0.00 0.00
110.00 EUR
2
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1551
Quintus S 2  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Quintero / Coronado / O: Stall Madrigal, / B: Schultz,Ursula
0.00 0.00
90.00 EUR
3
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1896
Zwalbe  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Cavalier (Mister) / John u To Berry xx / 103BU95 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Holterman,G.J.
0.00 0.00
80.00 EUR
4
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
112
Baloudette  
S / OS / Schi / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cento / 103DC27 / O: Scea La Gauterie Bouville, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 0.00
69.00 EUR
5
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
2005
Lorezi  
H / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Sandro / O: Dirks,Klaus / B: Olding,Carsten
0.00 0.00
57.00 EUR
6
Jana Wargers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1320
Lucky Boy 231  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Lissabon / Primeur's As / 103TP38 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Kolkmann,Reinhard
0.00 0.00
50.00 EUR
7
Zhanna Kim 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
145
Bocelli 35  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Lux / 103LI58 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Gestel,J. van
0.00 0.00
47.00 EUR
8
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
444
Chadiamo  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 0.00
47.00 EUR
9
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1029
Gracia 205  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Corradino / O: Köster,Linda / B: Huslage,Bernd
0.00 0.00
10
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
358
Casper B  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord de Luxe / 103ZS64 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Behring,Ulrich
0.00 0.00
11
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
1706
Silvaner D.C.  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Silvio I / Calypso II / 102UI17 / O: Schroeppel,Birgit / B: Baroncelli,Silvia
0.00 0.00
12
Jana Wargers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1354
Manou 30  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Contifax I / Argentinus / 103SC22 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Holtkamp-Endemann Dr.,Frank
0.00 0.00
13
Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
615
Collin 41  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Garibaldi II / 102MV45 / O: Aust,Stefan / B: Aust,Stefan
0.00 0.00
14
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
1510
Quicky 13  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Quick Star / Darco / 102PX63 / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
4.00 48.19
15
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
755
Crazy Filou  
H / Sachs / RSchi / 2002 / Corum / Dramaturg / O: Melzner,Heiner / B: Langhammer,Hans-Peter
4.00 49.39
16
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1886
Zaretino  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Caretino / 102SV24 / O: Wernke,Peter
4.00 49.84
17
Mattia Faccincani 
ITA / RUFV Rulle
900
Elisir Song del Shanti 2  
S / Ita.W / B / 1999 / Ahorn / Rasso / O: Faccincani,Mattia
4.00 50.11
18
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1546
Quintera 19  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Espri / 103LV91 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Schael,Henny
4.00 50.60
19
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
1159
Lambada 193  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Dorn / O: Fänger-Freynhagen,Larah / B: Toeffling,Gerhard
4.00 50.92
20
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
1935
Deichgraf 95  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Constant / 102QY89 / O: Carstens, Bernd / B: Steuer, Lothar
4.00 51.05
21
Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
1993
Lord Carolus  
H / Old / F / 2004 / Lordanos / Carolus I / 103RD96 / O: Martin,Jett / B: Sosath,Gerd
4.00 51.17
22
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1894
Zorro 242  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Zacharias / Lemon xx / 102MJ15 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: Hey,Hanke
4.00 51.24
23
Tobias Blotz 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
1573
Random Harvest 2  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Raphael / Gardestern I / 103HK60 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Mahler,Peter
4.00 51.34
24
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
1989
Quite Nice St  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Candillo / 102UL66 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
4.00 51.47
25
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1961
Feldrose 9  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Conners / 103OI15 / O: Bischoff,Janin / B: Graß,Hermann
4.00 51.82
26
Alexander Hinz 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V.
768
Crossing Jordan 2  
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Cardenio / Jupiter II / 102PB41 / O: Hinz,Alexander / B: Albrecht,Jürgen
4.00 52.12
27
Josef-Jonas Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1814
Tschaika 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Latus II / 102MI95 / O: Strodthoff,Helmut / B: Rohde,Wolfgang
4.00 52.31
28
Stephanie de Boer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
922
Facebook 2  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / For Edition I / Lancer III / 103IS65 / O: Boer,Stephanie de / B: Bening,Hans-Georg
4.00 52.67
29
Mattia Faccincani 
ITA / RUFV Rulle
1505
Quick K Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2002 / Quick Lauro Z / Ramiro / O: Faccincani,Mattia
4.00 52.74
30
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
1341
Luzia 19  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Jasper / 103GG80 / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
4.00 53.03
31
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
290
Carlchen 52  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Colander / Grossglockner / O: Baackmann,Jens / B: Hüsemann,Renate
4.00 53.12
32
Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
225
Campari 225  
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Chasseur I / Sendbote / O: Burfeind,Jasmin / B: Heins,Hans-Dieter
4.00 53.13
= 550.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Mattia Faccincani 
ITA / RUFV Rulle
1412
Olympus 20  
W / KWPN / B / 1996 / Lux / Apart / ITA07646 / O: Faccincani,Mattia
0.00 0.00
110.00 EUR
2
Lara Schmieder 
GER / RV Mannheim
045
Andolux Verte  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / Ticalluc Verte / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104AM04 / O: Schmieder,Lara / B: Knijenenburg,P
0.00 0.00
90.00 EUR
3
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
278
Carin 2  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Langenhagen / 103XX08 / O: Wolf,Eduard / B: Tassemeier Dr.,Uwe
0.00 0.00
80.00 EUR
4
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1697
Shannon 192  
S / Old / R / 2005 / Sir Oldenburg / Lancino de L / O: Wolke,Daniel / B: Carbondale Farms/Jouce Nugent,
0.00 0.00
69.00 EUR
5
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
474
Charielle  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 104CU28 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 0.00
57.00 EUR
6
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
607
Colandus  
H / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Aldatus / 103AW83 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 0.00
50.00 EUR
7
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
172
Cabrio 6  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Carnute / Alexis Z / O: Budde,Björn / B: Leeuwen,K. van
0.00 0.00
47.00 EUR
8
Iver Börnsen 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
469
Chapot 5  
H / OS / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Corum / O: Allmers,Elisabeth / B: Schneider,Mathias
0.00 0.00
47.00 EUR
9
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
974
For Friendship 3  
H / Hann / B / 2004 / For Pleasure / Neuquen xx / 103EA29 / O: Führer,Susanne / B: Führer,Susanne
0.00 0.00
10
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1266
Locana  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Cola / Landor S / 103TU06 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Wittmeyer,Gerrit-Jan
0.00 0.00
11
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
302
Carlucci 13  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Gluecksstern / GER45279 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beckmann,Joachim
0.00 0.00
= 550.00 EUR
Group 3
1
Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
2003
Last knight lacar  
W / Old / BRAUN / 2006 / O: Klor, Susanne
0.00 0.00
110.00 EUR
2
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1751
Stakkato Special  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Espri / 103XH85 / O: Vaske,Henry / B: Haase,Anne
0.00 0.00
90.00 EUR
3
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1528
Quinaro 3  
W / Old / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Figaro / GER45873 / O: Dirks,Klaus / B: Harms,Carsten
0.00 0.00
80.00 EUR
4
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
192
Calico 8  
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Lorenz / 103LE57 / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Wieck,Hans
0.00 0.00
69.00 EUR
5
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1962
Atlanta  
S / KWPN / FUCHS / 2005 / For Pleasure / Libero
0.00 0.00
57.00 EUR
6
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RFV Großenkneten e.V.
467
Chaplin JSR  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Clinton II / Pluspunkt / O: Rietbrock,Jens / B: Rietbrock,Jens
0.00 0.00
50.00 EUR
7
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1196
Latino 311  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Quattro B / O: Meyer,Werner / B: Meyer,Werner
0.00 0.00
47.00 EUR
8
Ulrike Bruns 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
296
Carlos B 2  
W / n.b. / RSchi / 2006 / O: Surmann,Stefan
0.00 0.00
47.00 EUR
9
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
234
Candice 17  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere / 103GG15 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: Graage,Jörg
0.00 0.00
10
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2004
Copado D  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Landor S / 102NH78 / O: Blum,Alena / B: Dreesmann,Uwe
0.00 0.00
= 550.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
33
Josef-Jonas Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
736
Cöster 4  
H / Old / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Grannus / 103PO55 / O: Sprehe,Albert / B: Sandmann,Franz
4.00 53.15
34
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1182
Lara 378  
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Levisto / Landadel / BEL41051 / O: Persson,Elena Carolin / B: Ziegler Dr.,Karl
4.00 54.13
35
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
716
Cornetiero  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Liberty Life / 104AW43 / O: Voges,Willi / B: Voges,Willi
4.00 54.32
36
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1843
Veredus Lady  
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Veredus S.v.L., / B: Heemke GbR,
4.00 54.38
37
Josef-Jonas Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1514
Quidam's Girl  
S / OS / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103KJ76 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Moormann,Ludger
4.00 54.39
37
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
628
Commander Cermit SB  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I / O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
4.00 54.39
39
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
476
Chariosa  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Lando / 104CU34 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 54.68
40
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
645
Condero 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Calido I / 103UF56 / O: Niermann,Julia / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer
4.00 55.39
41
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
914
Esperanza 72  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / El Bundy I / Unbekannt / 103VM12 / O: Herbst,Alexander / B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick
4.00 55.75
42
Kai Antonius Reckmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
618
Colonia R  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando / O: Reckmann,Tanja / B: Reckmann,Antonius
4.00 55.82
43
Sergey Khomashko 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1990
Siphy  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caletto I / 102XP54 / O: Razgulyae,Nikolay / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich
4.00 56.33
44
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
133
Bellboy 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Sandro / 104BF36 / O: Hegner,Melanie / B: Nijhof,H.J.
4.00 57.76
45
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
668
Conti M  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
5.75 65.90
46
Celine Schradick 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1824
Valentina 74  
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Valentino DDH / Bentley / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Deckstation "De Havikerwaard",
8.00 51.79
47
Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
640
Concayo F  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Conceicao / Archipel / O: Foullois,Dana-Miriam / B: Foullois,Dana-Miriam
8.00 51.83
48
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
305
Carmen 252  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Caretello B / Landadel / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Wagner,Josef
8.00 51.92
49
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
466
Chaplin BJ  
H / Old / F / 2005 / Cessna / Contango / O: Janetzko Dr.,Thea / B: Janetzko Dr.,Bernd
8.00 52.32
50
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1363
Miss Cortina  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Contender / Langenhagen / 103GG14 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
8.00 53.16
51
Bastian Freese 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
499
Chekhov PKZ  
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I / 102QE22 / O: Martynova,Xeniya / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
8.00 53.19
52
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
879
Earl of Classic HD  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Escudo I / Lanthan / 103UE84 / O: Diekmann,Heinz / B: Diekmann,Heinz
8.00 53.93
53
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
155
Brennergraaf  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Serville / 103ZN85 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Maat,J.
8.00 54.33
54
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
1264
Livorno 55  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Carolus I / 103SH55 / O: Hweijan Lee,Carol / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
8.00 54.81
54
Nele Grafmüller 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
089
Avion 8  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Arpeggio / Potsdam / 102UL92 / O: Grafmüller,Lars / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
8.00 54.81
56
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
557
Clair 10  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Ritual / 104CO08 / O: Rolfes,Anny / B: Rolfes,Alwin
8.00 55.10
57
Vera Brinck 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
715
Cornelius 29  
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / 103WP77 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Wöhrmann,Werner
8.00 55.88
58
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RFV Großenkneten e.V.
1185
Larido  
H / Rhld / B / 2001 / Larioni / Der Clou / O: Wargh,Bo / B: Wargh,Bo
8.00 56.10
59
Peter Burri 
SUI / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
427
Chaccman  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Kannan / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 56.73
60
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
338
Cascall  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Catoki / Landor S / 103CM67 / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Sosath,Gerd
8.00 56.82
61
Sergey Khomashko 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1991
Toscana 111  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Landgraf I / 102SZ44 / O: Razgulyaev,Nikolay / B: Thiedemann,Klaus
8.00 56.89
62
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
426
Chacclight  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.50 60.52
63
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
1507
Quick Silver 10  
S / OS / Schi / 2005 / Quite Capitol / Acobat II / 103RL65 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Hell,Ilse
12.00 50.59
64
Dennis Grüter 
GER / RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
1648
San Diego 130  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Sandro Song / 103NZ62 / O: Grüter,Dennis / B: Grüter,August
12.00 53.32
65
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
105
Baldini B  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Acorado I / 104BY02 / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Budde,Björn
12.00 56.93
66
Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
264
Capuano  
W / Holst / RSchi / 2004 / Claudio / Carolus I / O: Beineke,Frank-Dieter / B: Krützmann,Wilhelm
14.75 69.83
67
Ulrike Bruns 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
1506
Quick Lady 12  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Polydor / O: Ebbeskotte,Florenz / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
15.25 87.67
68
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
540
Chou-Chou 6  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Calato / Lord Inci Pit / O: Melzner,Heiner / B: Melzner,Heiner
16.00 57.28
69
Tobias Blotz 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
1856
Waiquiri  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Wolkentanz II / Quattro B / 102RU48 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Böckmann,Antonius
19.50 72.91
70
Nele Grafmüller 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
559
Claire 69  
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Con Air / Contago / 102UJ10 / O: Grafmüller,Nele / B: Ohlsen,Gerhard
20.00 52.15
71
Felix Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
1503
Quichotte 2  
W / Old / Schi / 2002 / Quattro B / Cartusch / 102PE65 / O: Brüggemann,Detlef / B: Zilling,Brigitte
21.00 62.50
Felix Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
707
Corio Star  
W / Old / Hlb / 2001 / Coriolan / Alme Star / GER43699 / O: Brüggemann,Tim / B: Musiol,Johannes
eliminated
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
1562
Quite Nice 7  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quidam / Couleur-Rubin / O: Windmüller,Frederike / B: König,Leo
eliminated