Preis der Fa. Höcker Polytechnik GmbH, Hilter

20/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.M**

Starting Order: 94 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:22 hrs (19.10.2013)
Judges:  Jörg Baltruschat
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1182
Lara 378  
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Levisto / Landadel / BEL41051 / O: Persson,Elena Carolin / B: Ziegler Dr.,Karl
............
2
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1962
Atlanta  
S / KWPN / FUCHS / 2005 / For Pleasure / Libero
............
3
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1196
Latino 311  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Quattro B / O: Meyer,Werner / B: Meyer,Werner
............
4
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1266
Locana  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Cola / Landor S / 103TU06 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Wittmeyer,Gerrit-Jan
............
5
Mattia Faccincani 
ITA / RUFV Rulle
1412
Olympus 20  
W / KWPN / B / 1996 / Lux / Apart / ITA07646 / O: Faccincani,Mattia
............
6
Josef-Jonas Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1514
Quidam's Girl  
S / OS / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Landadel / 103KJ76 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Moormann,Ludger
............
7
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
1551
Quintus S 2  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Quintero / Coronado / O: Stall Madrigal, / B: Schultz,Ursula
............
8
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1877
Wizzard HB  
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / Sheraton / Cavalier (Mister) / 102MF98 / O: Bauer,Hans Helmut / B: Berg,H. van den
............
9
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1886
Zaretino  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Caretino / 102SV24 / O: Wernke,Peter
............
10
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1894
Zorro 242  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Zacharias / Lemon xx / 102MJ15 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: Hey,Hanke
............
11
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
628
Commander Cermit SB  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I / O: Schulze-Buxloh,Gretel / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
............
12
Mylene Diederichsmeier 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
1935
Deichgraf 95  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Constant / 102QY89 / O: Carstens, Bernd / B: Steuer, Lothar
............
13
Dennis Grüter 
GER / RFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche e. V.
1648
San Diego 130  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Satisfaction I / Sandro Song / 103NZ62 / O: Grüter,Dennis / B: Grüter,August
............
14
Alexander Hinz 
GER / RV Diepholz e.V.
768
Crossing Jordan 2  
W / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Cardenio / Jupiter II / 102PB41 / O: Hinz,Alexander / B: Albrecht,Jürgen
............
15
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1029
Gracia 205  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Lifestyle / Corradino / O: Köster,Linda / B: Huslage,Bernd
............
16
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
1159
Lambada 193  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Lancer III / Dorn / O: Fänger-Freynhagen,Larah / B: Toeffling,Gerhard
............
17
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RFV Großenkneten e.V.
1185
Larido  
H / Rhld / B / 2001 / Larioni / Der Clou / O: Wargh,Bo / B: Wargh,Bo
............
18
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
1264
Livorno 55  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Carolus I / 103SH55 / O: Hweijan Lee,Carol / B: Hollenbeck,Rolf
............
19
Jana Wargers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1320
Lucky Boy 231  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Lissabon / Primeur's As / 103TP38 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Kolkmann,Reinhard
............
20
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
1341
Luzia 19  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Ludwig von Bayern / Jasper / 103GG80 / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
............
21
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1363
Miss Cortina  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Contender / Langenhagen / 103GG14 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
............
22
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1961
Feldrose 9  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Conners / 103OI15 / O: Bischoff,Janin / B: Graß,Hermann
............
23
Felix Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
1503
Quichotte 2  
W / Old / Schi / 2002 / Quattro B / Cartusch / 102PE65 / O: Brüggemann,Detlef / B: Zilling,Brigitte
............
24
Ulrike Bruns 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
1506
Quick Lady 12  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Quo Vados I / Polydor / O: Ebbeskotte,Florenz / B: Ebbeskotte,Florenz
............
25
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
1510
Quicky 13  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Quick Star / Darco / 102PX63 / O: König,Leo / B: König,Leo
............
26
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1528
Quinaro 3  
W / Old / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Figaro / GER45873 / O: Dirks,Klaus / B: Harms,Carsten
............
27
Tobias Blotz 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
1573
Random Harvest 2  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Raphael / Gardestern I / 103HK60 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Mahler,Peter
............
28
Sergey Khomashko 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1990
Siphy  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2004 / Quite Capitol / Caletto I / 102XP54 / O: Razgulyae,Nikolay / B: Witt,Johann Heinrich
............
29
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
1843
Veredus Lady  
S / Hann / R / 2005 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Veredus S.v.L., / B: Heemke GbR,
............
30
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1896
Zwalbe  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Cavalier (Mister) / John u To Berry xx / 103BU95 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Holterman,G.J.
............
31
Nele Grafmüller 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
089
Avion 8  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Arpeggio / Potsdam / 102UL92 / O: Grafmüller,Lars / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
............
32
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
105
Baldini B  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Acorado I / 104BY02 / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Budde,Björn
............
33
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
2005
Lorezi  
H / Old / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Sandro / O: Dirks,Klaus / B: Olding,Carsten
............
34
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
112
Baloudette  
S / OS / Schi / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Cento / 103DC27 / O: Scea La Gauterie Bouville, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
35
Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
225
Campari 225  
H / Hann / F / 2004 / Chasseur I / Sendbote / O: Burfeind,Jasmin / B: Heins,Hans-Dieter
............
36
Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
264
Capuano  
W / Holst / RSchi / 2004 / Claudio / Carolus I / O: Beineke,Frank-Dieter / B: Krützmann,Wilhelm
............
37
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
474
Charielle  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 104CU28 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
38
Kai Antonius Reckmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
618
Colonia R  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Corlando / O: Reckmann,Tanja / B: Reckmann,Antonius
............
40
Celine Schradick 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
1824
Valentina 74  
S / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Valentino DDH / Bentley / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Deckstation "De Havikerwaard",
............
41
Lara Schmieder 
GER / RV Mannheim
045
Andolux Verte  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2005 / Ticalluc Verte / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104AM04 / O: Schmieder,Lara / B: Knijenenburg,P
............
42
Zhanna Kim 
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
145
Bocelli 35  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / C-Indoctro / Lux / 103LI58 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Gestel,J. van
............
43
Peter Burri 
SUI / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
427
Chaccman  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Kannan / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
44
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1546
Quintera 19  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Espri / 103LV91 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Schael,Henny
............
45
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
1751
Stakkato Special  
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Stakkato Gold / Espri / 103XH85 / O: Vaske,Henry / B: Haase,Anne
............
46
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
192
Calico 8  
H / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Cassini I / Lorenz / 103LE57 / O: Gestüt Sprehe, / B: Wieck,Hans
............
47
Mattia Faccincani 
ITA / RUFV Rulle
1505
Quick K Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2002 / Quick Lauro Z / Ramiro / O: Faccincani,Mattia
............
48
Josef-Jonas Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1814
Tschaika 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Latus II / 102MI95 / O: Strodthoff,Helmut / B: Rohde,Wolfgang
............
49
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
540
Chou-Chou 6  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Calato / Lord Inci Pit / O: Melzner,Heiner / B: Melzner,Heiner
............
50
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
426
Chacclight  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
51
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
305
Carmen 252  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Caretello B / Landadel / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Wagner,Josef
............
52
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
234
Candice 17  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cor de la Bryere / 103GG15 / O: Bergmann,Ulrike / B: Graage,Jörg
............
53
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
716
Cornetiero  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Liberty Life / 104AW43 / O: Voges,Willi / B: Voges,Willi
............
54
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
1507
Quick Silver 10  
S / OS / Schi / 2005 / Quite Capitol / Acobat II / 103RL65 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Hell,Ilse
............
55
Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
2003
Last knight lacar  
W / Old / BRAUN / 2006 / O: Klor, Susanne
............
56
Bastian Freese 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
499
Chekhov PKZ  
H / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ramiro's Son I / 102QE22 / O: Martynova,Xeniya / B: Schulze-Buxloh,Wilhelm
............
57
Balazs Krucso 
HUN / Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
2004
Copado D  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Landor S / 102NH78 / O: Blum,Alena / B: Dreesmann,Uwe
............
58
Vera Brinck 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
715
Cornelius 29  
W / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / 103WP77 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Wöhrmann,Werner
............
59
Stephanie de Boer 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
922
Facebook 2  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / For Edition I / Lancer III / 103IS65 / O: Boer,Stephanie de / B: Bening,Hans-Georg
............
60
Daniel Wolke 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1697
Shannon 192  
S / Old / R / 2005 / Sir Oldenburg / Lancino de L / O: Wolke,Daniel / B: Carbondale Farms/Jouce Nugent,
............
61
Larah Fänger-Freynhagen 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
668
Conti M  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
............
62
Stefan Lundin 
SWE / RFV Großenkneten e.V.
467
Chaplin JSR  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Clinton II / Pluspunkt / O: Rietbrock,Jens / B: Rietbrock,Jens
............
63
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
1706
Silvaner D.C.  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Silvio I / Calypso II / 102UI17 / O: Schroeppel,Birgit / B: Baroncelli,Silvia
............
64
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
290
Carlchen 52  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Colander / Grossglockner / O: Baackmann,Jens / B: Hüsemann,Renate
............
65
Jana Wargers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
1354
Manou 30  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Contifax I / Argentinus / 103SC22 / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Holtkamp-Endemann Dr.,Frank
............
66
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
338
Cascall  
H / Old / B / 2005 / Catoki / Landor S / 103CM67 / O: Sosath,Gerd / B: Sosath,Gerd
............
67
Esther Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
914
Esperanza 72  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / El Bundy I / Unbekannt / 103VM12 / O: Herbst,Alexander / B: ZG Bünger,Frank,Nils u.Nick
............
68
Felix Brüggemann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
707
Corio Star  
W / Old / Hlb / 2001 / Coriolan / Alme Star / GER43699 / O: Brüggemann,Tim / B: Musiol,Johannes
............
69
Ulrike Bruns 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
296
Carlos B 2  
W / n.b. / RSchi / 2006 / O: Surmann,Stefan
............
70
Frederike Windmüller 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
1562
Quite Nice 7  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quidam / Couleur-Rubin / O: Windmüller,Frederike / B: König,Leo
............
71
Henry Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
278
Carin 2  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Carinjo / Langenhagen / 103XX08 / O: Wolf,Eduard / B: Tassemeier Dr.,Uwe
............
72
Tobias Blotz 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
1856
Waiquiri  
W / Old / B / 1999 / Wolkentanz II / Quattro B / 102RU48 / O: Blotz,Willi / B: Böckmann,Antonius
............
73
Sergey Khomashko 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1991
Toscana 111  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Landgraf I / 102SZ44 / O: Razgulyaev,Nikolay / B: Thiedemann,Klaus
............
74
Oliver Ross 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
133
Bellboy 2  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Chin Chin / Sandro / 104BF36 / O: Hegner,Melanie / B: Nijhof,H.J.
............
75
Guy Goosen 
GBR / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
155
Brennergraaf  
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Serville / 103ZN85 / O: Kim,Zhanna / B: Maat,J.
............
76
Nele Grafmüller 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
559
Claire 69  
S / Holst / Schi / 2003 / Con Air / Contago / 102UJ10 / O: Grafmüller,Nele / B: Ohlsen,Gerhard
............
77
Jaqueline Bührmann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
172
Cabrio 6  
W / KWPN / F / 2003 / Carnute / Alexis Z / O: Budde,Björn / B: Leeuwen,K. van
............
78
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
607
Colandus  
H / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Aldatus / 103AW83 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
79
Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
615
Collin 41  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Garibaldi II / 102MV45 / O: Aust,Stefan / B: Aust,Stefan
............
80
Frank-Dieter Beineke 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
640
Concayo F  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Conceicao / Archipel / O: Foullois,Dana-Miriam / B: Foullois,Dana-Miriam
............
81
Mathis Schwentker 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
476
Chariosa  
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Lando / 104CU34 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
82
Mario Maintz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
1993
Lord Carolus  
H / Old / F / 2004 / Lordanos / Carolus I / 103RD96 / O: Martin,Jett / B: Sosath,Gerd
............
83
Harm Lahde 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
1989
Quite Nice St  
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam de Revel / Candillo / 102UL66 / O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, / B: Sterthoff,Heinrich
............
84
Iver Börnsen 
GER / RV Ahlhorn e.V.
469
Chapot 5  
H / OS / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Corum / O: Allmers,Elisabeth / B: Schneider,Mathias
............
85
Vincent Elbers 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
466
Chaplin BJ  
H / Old / F / 2005 / Cessna / Contango / O: Janetzko Dr.,Thea / B: Janetzko Dr.,Bernd
............
86
Otto Vaske 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
557
Clair 10  
S / Old / B / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Ritual / 104CO08 / O: Rolfes,Anny / B: Rolfes,Alwin
............
87
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
302
Carlucci 13  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Gluecksstern / GER45279 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Beckmann,Joachim
............
88
Mattia Faccincani 
ITA / RUFV Rulle
900
Elisir Song del Shanti 2  
S / Ita.W / B / 1999 / Ahorn / Rasso / O: Faccincani,Mattia
............
89
Josef-Jonas Sprehe 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
736
Cöster 4  
H / Old / Df / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Grannus / 103PO55 / O: Sprehe,Albert / B: Sandmann,Franz
............
90
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
755
Crazy Filou  
H / Sachs / RSchi / 2002 / Corum / Dramaturg / O: Melzner,Heiner / B: Langhammer,Hans-Peter
............
91
Michael Cristofoletti 
ITA / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
444
Chadiamo  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
92
Birgit Gärtner 
AUT / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
358
Casper B  
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord de Luxe / 103ZS64 / O: Wernke,Peter / B: Behring,Ulrich
............
93
Marten Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
974
For Friendship 3  
H / Hann / B / 2004 / For Pleasure / Neuquen xx / 103EA29 / O: Führer,Susanne / B: Führer,Susanne
............
94
Philipp Winkelhaus 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
879
Earl of Classic HD  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Escudo I / Lanthan / 103UE84 / O: Diekmann,Heinz / B: Diekmann,Heinz
............
95
Jens Baackmann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
645
Condero 3  
W / Westf / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Calido I / 103UF56 / O: Niermann,Julia / B: Boyar van Baaren,Oemer
............