CSI Kreuth
Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time
|
Judges |
Dr. Alexander Didczuhn Verena Grohs Bohumil Rejnek |
1
GER
Maximiliane Ruppert
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
385
Pippalotta
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Landprinz / Reform / 103LC13 / O: Schreiner, Willi / B: Maier, Martin
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Landprinz / Reform / 103LC13 / O: Schreiner, Willi / B: Maier, Martin
2
SUI
Stephanie Bichsel
SUI
SUI
353
3
GER
Franziska Wora
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
505
FS Companiero
W / DR / B / 2003 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Pavarotti / 102OK00 / O: Wora, Franziska / B: Ferienhof Stücker
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Pavarotti / 102OK00 / O: Wora, Franziska / B: Ferienhof Stücker
4
GER
Linda Wurster
RC Grafenberg
RC Grafenberg
146
Escada E 2
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Escudo I / Rabino / GER42915 / O: Holy,Vivien / B: Ehinger,Werner
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Escudo I / Rabino / GER42915 / O: Holy,Vivien / B: Ehinger,Werner
5
GER
Nina Moritz
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
456
6
7
GER
Pia Singer
PSG Rohr/Ndb. e.V.
PSG Rohr/Ndb. e.V.
159
Grafenland
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Graf Grannus / Matcho AA / AUT05272 / O: Singer,Pia / B: Hielscher,Werner
Details
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Graf Grannus / Matcho AA / AUT05272 / O: Singer,Pia / B: Hielscher,Werner
8
AUT
Maria Seyrling
AUT
AUT
445
9
10
GER
Christina Dersch
RV Weisweil
RV Weisweil
003
Adhesive's Lilliput
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Calando II / AUT05101 / O: Dersch,Lisa-Marie / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Calando II / AUT05101 / O: Dersch,Lisa-Marie / B: Steinbrecher,Michael
11
GER
Stefanie Baur
RC Rißegg
RC Rißegg
257
Visacard
S / Holst / SCHI / 2005 / Clearway / Julio Mariner xx / 104DU31 / O: Knauer,Paul / B: ZG Knauer/Boettcher,
Details
S / Holst / SCHI / 2005 / Clearway / Julio Mariner xx / 104DU31 / O: Knauer,Paul / B: ZG Knauer/Boettcher,
12
GER
Rebecca Stubenbordt
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
515
Capitan Nemo
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / UKR40134 / O: Krasyuk, Oleg / B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
Details
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / UKR40134 / O: Krasyuk, Oleg / B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich
13
GER
Anne-Catherine Dersch
RV Weisweil
RV Weisweil
161
Guinet van den Bisschop
S / BWP / FSCHI / 2006 / Calido I / Boy de la Barre II / 104DZ47 / O: Dersch,Anne-Catherine / B: Craene,Tom de
Details
S / BWP / FSCHI / 2006 / Calido I / Boy de la Barre II / 104DZ47 / O: Dersch,Anne-Catherine / B: Craene,Tom de
14
GER
Antonia Bader
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
458
Leon 507
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Lafontaine / 104ED03 / O: Lange, Irmtraud / B: Scheel, Hans-Jürgen
Details
W / Hann / B / 2003 / Lafontaine / 104ED03 / O: Lange, Irmtraud / B: Scheel, Hans-Jürgen
15
16
17
GER
Thomas Metzeler Dr.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
052
Careful 61
W / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2005 / Converter / Frühlingsbote / 103MU57 / O: Metzeler Dr.,Thomas / B: Schulze,Lothar
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2005 / Converter / Frühlingsbote / 103MU57 / O: Metzeler Dr.,Thomas / B: Schulze,Lothar
18
GER
Maximiliane Ruppert
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
RFV Eggenfelden e.V.
372
Zauberwald Miracoulix
W / DR / F / 2005 / Mastrojani / 103VI37 / O: Bachmeier, Christian / B: Schraml-Dussle, Petra
Details
W / DR / F / 2005 / Mastrojani / 103VI37 / O: Bachmeier, Christian / B: Schraml-Dussle, Petra
19
SUI
Stephanie Bichsel
SUI
SUI
352
20
GER
Franziska Wora
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
506
Lillifee 10
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Lordanos / 102UD84 / O: Wora, Nathalie / B: Renneke, Johannes
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Lordanos / 102UD84 / O: Wora, Nathalie / B: Renneke, Johannes
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.