OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03/2 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:12 Uhr (25.01.2014)
Richter:  Heinrich Koonert
Heinz Hofschröer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
367
Capitano 81  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Lordanos / B: Hackling,Bernhard / Z: Hackling,Bernhard
............
2
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
187
Lenox 42  
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Lapollo / Argentinus / B: Haarmann,Mike / Z: Steinbrecher,Michael
............
3
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
191
Lexus 77  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Luxius / Painter's Row xx / B: Brümmer,Alfons / Z: Brümmer,Alfons
............
4
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
049
Casey 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Kolibri / B: Lasarzik,Tanja / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
5
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
075
Chelsey T  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Landadel / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
............
6
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
088
Cinderella 669  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Calico / Lancado / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
7
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
224
Miss Marilyn  
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Marius Claudius / Guidam (de Dartay) / B: Wagner,Martina / Z: Blankvoort,J.W.
............
8
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
245
Quality-Silvia  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Quintender / Rockwell / B: Herden,Ralf / Z: Herden,Ralf
............
9
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
015
Baronesse S 2  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Betel xx / Ramiro's Son II / B: Sentker,Herma / Z: Sentker,Herma
............
10
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
354
C'est beau  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Calido I / Grannus / 104CO85 / B: Klaas, Hermann / Z: Klaas, Hermann
............
11
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
362
Canice 3  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Contefino / Cathageno / B: Bockholdt, Julia / Z: Aholainen, Erja
............
12
Marina Huser 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
116
Corello 5  
H / Old / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / B: Huser,Ludwig / Z: Huser,Ludwig
............
13
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
129
Darome B  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Mr.Blue / Burggraaf / B: Holtgers,Ansgar / Z: Burg,F.A.J. van der
............
14
Julia Borghorst 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
136
Dutch Boy 3  
H / KWPN / Df / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / B: Borghorst,Wilhelm / Z: Veenvliet,Maarten
............
15
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
202
Lord Pezi Junior  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Quattro B / B: Böckmann GmbH,Gilbert / Z: Meyer,Werner
............
16
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
318
Zecke 3  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diamant De Semilly / Sao Paulo / B: Rowold,Christoph F. / Z: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
17
Estelle Damians 
FRA / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
360
Amiant H  
W / Dt.Sp. / BkaSc / 2008 / Arctic / Prinz Oldenburg / B: Hackbarth, Rene / Z: Hackbarth, Dr. Karl-Heinz
............
18
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
133
Diona 10  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Verdi / E-Pilot / B: Stall Marc Dijkstra,
............
19
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
345
Silvermoon 36  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Stedinger / Corradino / B: Ahe, Paul van der / Z: ZG Maine u.York
............
20
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
040
Carla Maria  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Grand Amour / B: Wester,Lambert / Z: Sandhaus Dr.,Andreas
............
21
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
103
Con Coleur  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / B: Lüken,Andreas / Z: ZG Janssen,Ingo u. Britta
............
22
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
368
Vleutina  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Vleut / Cordial Medoc / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Peter,Reinhold
............
23
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
365
Cralata  
S / Holst / DB / 2008 / Crawford / Calato / 104EQ00 / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Bartjen,August
............
24
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
091
Clinton's Boy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Argentinus / B: Janssen,Mirko / Z: Langer,Dieter
............
25
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
214
Luna 1714  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Beach Boy / B: Lasarzik,Tanja / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
............