OFFICIELE UITSLAG

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Resultaten lijst: 31 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 10:42 Uur (25.01.2014)

Juryleden:  Karl-Gerhard Demme
Heinrich Koonert
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Wertnote
1
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
051
Casimir 150  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Carrico / Heraldik xx / E: Bockmeyer,Klaus / F: Sandkamp,Werner
8.20
36.00 EUR
2
Gilbert Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
369
Con Paulo  
W / OS / DB / 2008
8.10
30.00 EUR
3
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
035
Caramia la hermosa  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Calido I / Carthago / E: Dulle,Marlene / F: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
8.00
26.00 EUR
4
Gilbert Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
094
Cobain 5  
W / OS / 2009 / Check In / Balou du Rouet / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Huslage,Bernd
7.90
23.00 EUR
5
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
091
Clinton's Boy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Argentinus / E: Janssen,Mirko / F: Langer,Dieter
7.80
18.00 EUR
5
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
115
Cordina S  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Cornet's Stern / Lordanos / E: Schleper,Stefanie / F: Schleper,Ludger
7.80
18.00 EUR
7
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
049
Casey 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Kolibri / E: Lasarzik,Tanja / F: Lasarzik,Tanja
7.70
15.00 EUR
7
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
363
Coeur de Maxi  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Con Capitol / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
7.70
15.00 EUR
7
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
125
Crisu 12  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Pontifex / E: Baackmann,Jens / F: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra
7.70
15.00 EUR
10
Sarah Lindros 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
243
Printus 2  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Kolibri / E: Meyer GbR,Firma / F: Meyer,Heinrich
7.60
10
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
224
Miss Marilyn  
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Marius Claudius / Guidam (de Dartay) / E: Wagner,Martina / F: Blankvoort,J.W.
7.60
= 196.00 EUR
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
12
Keno Kappernagel 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
098
Colleen 36  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Check In / Dinard L / E: Kramer,Michael / F: Kramer,Michael
7.50
12
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
151
Frida K  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / For Edition I / Welt As / E: Knipper,Kerstin / F: Knipper,Kerstin
7.50
12
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
103
Con Coleur  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / E: Lüken,Andreas / F: ZG Janssen,Ingo u. Britta
7.50
15
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
318
Zecke 3  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diamant De Semilly / Sao Paulo / E: Rowold,Christoph F. / F: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
7.40
15
Christin Scheel 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
352
Ernie I  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Embassy III / Graf Remus / E: Scheel, Christin / F: Ipsen, Joern
7.40
17
Hermann Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
050
Cashman K  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II / E: Kandziora,Dieter / F: Kandziora,Alfred
7.30
18
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
015
Baronesse S 2  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Betel xx / Ramiro's Son II / E: Sentker,Herma / F: Sentker,Herma
7.20
18
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
371
Lutz 133  
W / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus
7.20
20
Uwe Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
261
Quimbim  
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Quattro B / Phoenix / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Kuhlmann,Josef
7.10
21
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
370
Quicienne  
S / Holst / DB / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / E: Lasarzik,Ralf / F: Schiedel,Joachim
7.00
21
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
366
Eddie Cara  
W / B / 2009
7.00
21
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
075
Chelsey T  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Landadel / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
7.00
24
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
194
Lindsey Vonn 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Clinton / E: Overberg,Lena / F: Gödiker,Georg
6.50
25
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
039
Carla Comte  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Comte / Prince Thatch xx / E: Gerdes,Werner / F: Gerdes,Werner
5.80
26
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
364
Salina 149  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Cevin Costner / Almox Prints J / E: Sprehe,Albert / F: Sprehe,Albert
5.70
27
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
231
Naughty but Nice T  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Now Or Never M / Don Eduardo / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
5.00
Sarah Lindros 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
372
Artiflex  
W / F / 2008 / Argentinus
Uitgesloten
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
102
Come on Teddy  
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Couleur-Rubin / Grannus / E: Sandmann,Martina / F: Sandmann,Martina
Opgegeven
Katrin Krüger-Tepe 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
213
Luidor K  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Saint Cloud / E: Krüger,Inge / F: Krüger,Inge
Opgegeven
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
209
Luchico  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Quality / E: Huser,Ludwig / F: Huser,Ludwig
Opgegeven