OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Startlijst: 31 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 10:42 Uur (25.01.2014)
Juryleden:  Karl-Gerhard Demme
Heinrich Koonert
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Sarah Lindros 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
372
Artiflex  
W / F / 2008 / Argentinus
............
2
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
370
Quicienne  
S / Holst / DB / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / E: Lasarzik,Ralf / F: Schiedel,Joachim
............
3
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
364
Salina 149  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Cevin Costner / Almox Prints J / E: Sprehe,Albert / F: Sprehe,Albert
............
4
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
039
Carla Comte  
S / Hann / Df / 2009 / Comte / Prince Thatch xx / E: Gerdes,Werner / F: Gerdes,Werner
............
5
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
049
Casey 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Check In / Kolibri / E: Lasarzik,Tanja / F: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
6
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
231
Naughty but Nice T  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Now Or Never M / Don Eduardo / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
............
7
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
091
Clinton's Boy  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Argentinus / E: Janssen,Mirko / F: Langer,Dieter
............
8
Gilbert Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
094
Cobain 5  
W / OS / 2009 / Check In / Balou du Rouet / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Huslage,Bernd
............
9
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
366
Eddie Cara  
W / B / 2009
............
10
Uwe Lonnemann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
261
Quimbim  
W / Old / Df / 2009 / Quattro B / Phoenix / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Kuhlmann,Josef
............
11
Philip Bölle 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
318
Zecke 3  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diamant De Semilly / Sao Paulo / E: Rowold,Christoph F. / F: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
............
12
Inga Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
015
Baronesse S 2  
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Betel xx / Ramiro's Son II / E: Sentker,Herma / F: Sentker,Herma
............
13
Karen Dulle 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
035
Caramia la hermosa  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Calido I / Carthago / E: Dulle,Marlene / F: Hof Kleemeyer GbR,
............
14
Hermann Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
050
Cashman K  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II / E: Kandziora,Dieter / F: Kandziora,Alfred
............
15
Klaus Bockmeyer 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
051
Casimir 150  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Carrico / Heraldik xx / E: Bockmeyer,Klaus / F: Sandkamp,Werner
............
16
Keno Kappernagel 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
098
Colleen 36  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Check In / Dinard L / E: Kramer,Michael / F: Kramer,Michael
............
17
Laura Overberg 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
102
Come on Teddy  
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Couleur-Rubin / Grannus / E: Sandmann,Martina / F: Sandmann,Martina
............
18
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
115
Cordina S  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Cornet's Stern / Lordanos / E: Schleper,Stefanie / F: Schleper,Ludger
............
19
Christin Scheel 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
352
Ernie I  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Embassy III / Graf Remus / E: Scheel, Christin / F: Ipsen, Joern
............
20
Lena Overberg 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
194
Lindsey Vonn 2  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Clinton / E: Overberg,Lena / F: Gödiker,Georg
............
21
Katrin Krüger-Tepe 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
213
Luidor K  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Saint Cloud / E: Krüger,Inge / F: Krüger,Inge
............
22
Carsten Sandmann 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
371
Lutz 133  
W / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus
............
23
Sarah Lindros 
ZRFV Borken e.V.
243
Printus 2  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Kolibri / E: Meyer GbR,Firma / F: Meyer,Heinrich
............
24
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
209
Luchico  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Ludwig von Bayern / Quality / E: Huser,Ludwig / F: Huser,Ludwig
............
25
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
363
Coeur de Maxi  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Coupe de Coeur / Con Capitol / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
............
26
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
151
Frida K  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / For Edition I / Welt As / E: Knipper,Kerstin / F: Knipper,Kerstin
............
27
Hartwig Bendel 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
103
Con Coleur  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / E: Lüken,Andreas / F: ZG Janssen,Ingo u. Britta
............
28
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
075
Chelsey T  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Landadel / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
............
29
Tomke Bruns 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
224
Miss Marilyn  
S / KWPN / F / 2009 / Marius Claudius / Guidam (de Dartay) / E: Wagner,Martina / F: Blankvoort,J.W.
............
30
Gilbert Böckmann 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
369
Con Paulo  
W / OS / DB / 2008
............
31
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
125
Crisu 12  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Chaccomo / Pontifex / E: Baackmann,Jens / F: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra
............