OFFICIËLE STARTVOLGORDE

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startlijst: 32 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet om 14:47 Uur (25.01.2014)
Juryleden:  Karl-Gerhard Demme
Heinz Hofschröer
Nr
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Resultaten
1
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
239
Pepper Corn 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Perigueux / Lord Caletto / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
............
2
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
187
Lenox 42  
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Lapollo / Argentinus / E: Haarmann,Mike / F: Steinbrecher,Michael
............
3
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
040
Carla Maria  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Grand Amour / E: Wester,Lambert / F: Sandhaus Dr.,Andreas
............
4
Nils Borgert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
193
Lina 152  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Light On / Silvio II / E: Borgert,Yahut / F: Borgert,Gregor
............
5
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
214
Luna 1714  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Lord Pezi / Beach Boy / E: Lasarzik,Tanja / F: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
6
Franziska Pahlke 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
149
Franki-Boy O  
H / Hann / B / 2008 / For Edition I / Spaceman / E: Oppermann,Daniel / F: Oppermann,Horst
............
7
Tobias Meyer 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
365
Cralata  
S / Holst / DB / 2008 / Crawford / Calato / 104EQ00 / E: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / F: Bartjen,August
............
8
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
133
Diona 10  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Verdi / E-Pilot / E: Stall Marc Dijkstra,
............
9
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
202
Lord Pezi Junior  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Quattro B / E: Böckmann GmbH,Gilbert / F: Meyer,Werner
............
10
Nele Luisa Schulz 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
212
Lui de Finess  
W / Württ / B / 2008 / Lancerto / Radiator / E: Schulz,Nele Luisa / F: Zinser,Wolfgang
............
11
Nicole Kutscher 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
250
Qui Magic  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / E: Kamp,Werner / F: Kamp,Werner
............
13
Thomas Mc Dermott 
AUS / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
283
Semper Fi 4  
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Stakkato / Grannus / 104CV73 / E: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / F: Ovelhey,Wilhelm
............
14
Florian Ostermann 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
285
Shiva S 2  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Quidam / Pablo / E: Schulte,Dieter / F: Schulte,Dieter
............
15
Wilhelm Winkeler 
GER / RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
314
Venezia 67  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Athletico / E: Winkeler,Wilhelm / F: Mohrahrend ,Anja
............
16
Estelle Damians 
FRA / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
360
Amiant H  
W / Dt.Sp. / BkaSc / 2008 / Arctic / Prinz Oldenburg / E: Hackbarth, Rene / F: Hackbarth, Dr. Karl-Heinz
............
17
Jochen Niehues 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
354
C'est beau  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Calido I / Grannus / 104CO85 / E: Klaas, Hermann / F: Klaas, Hermann
............
18
Nils Jeurink 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
023
Calimbo 8  
H / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / E: Bockmeyer,Klaus / F: Bockmeyer,Klaus
............
19
Kathrin Krage 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
362
Canice 3  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Contefino / Cathageno / E: Bockholdt, Julia / F: Aholainen, Erja
............
20
Michael Holtgers 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
052
Cassis 64  
H / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Laurion / E: Holtgers,Michael / F: Csaki,Miklos
............
21
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
053
Cathaleen  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Calato / E: Lindena,Theda / F: Mougin,Heinrich
............
22
Stefanie Schleper 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
060
Cella S  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Cento / Lordanos / E: Schleper,Alexandra / F: Schleper,Ludger
............
23
Piet Menke 
GER / RURV Rastede
062
Cesha  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Lordanos / E: Ahrens-Menke,Denise / F: Menke,Utz
............
24
Marina Huser 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
116
Corello 5  
H / Old / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / E: Huser,Ludwig / F: Huser,Ludwig
............
25
Heinrich jun. Holtgers 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
129
Darome B  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Mr.Blue / Burggraaf / E: Holtgers,Ansgar / F: Burg,F.A.J. van der
............
26
Julia Borghorst 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
136
Dutch Boy 3  
H / KWPN / Df / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / E: Borghorst,Wilhelm / F: Veenvliet,Maarten
............
27
Maickel Luebbers 
NED / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
034
Captain Morgan 6  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Landadel / E: Tieben,Hermann / F: Tieben,Hermann
............
28
Karl-Heinz Markus 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
345
Silvermoon 36  
S / Old / R / 2008 / Stedinger / Corradino / E: Ahe, Paul van der / F: ZG Maine u.York
............
29
Manuel Beeker 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
191
Lexus 77  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Luxius / Painter's Row xx / E: Brümmer,Alfons / F: Brümmer,Alfons
............
30
Nils Borgert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
077
Chiara 305  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Catox / Camerino / E: Borgert,Gregor / F: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
............
31
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
245
Quality-Silvia  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Quintender / Rockwell / E: Herden,Ralf / F: Herden,Ralf
............
32
Franziska Pahlke 
GER / RUFV Hollage e.V.
025
Call Me Captain  
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Democraat / E: Oppermann,Daniel / F: Vahlhaus,Alfred
............
34
Hermann Hüsers 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
161
Incora  
S / KWPN / Db / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Concorde / E: Möller,Johann / F: Winkel,G. van de
............