Frühjahrsturnier RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld
05/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*31 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:38 hrs (12.04.2014)
|
1
GER
Vivien Glawion
RTC Aischgrund e.V.
RTC Aischgrund e.V.
070
Cordarco
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cormint / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 103SY36 / O: Glawion,Norbert / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cormint / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 103SY36 / O: Glawion,Norbert / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.30 |
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Julia König
RC Rehau-Frankenhof e.V.
RC Rehau-Frankenhof e.V.
160
Rana 32
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Royaldik / Michelangelo / O: König,Julia / B: Mittasch,Gotthard
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Royaldik / Michelangelo / O: König,Julia / B: Mittasch,Gotthard
7.60 |
30.00 EUR |
4
GER
Nina Paptistella
RC Forchheim e.V.
RC Forchheim e.V.
039
Catalano 15
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Cointreau / Fuerstenstolz / O: Velten,Laura Jane / B: Roppelt,Christine
Details
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Cointreau / Fuerstenstolz / O: Velten,Laura Jane / B: Roppelt,Christine
7.40 |
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Linda Schmidbauer
RFV Oberlind
RFV Oberlind
169
Senorita 40
S / Thuer / F / 2000 / Ruiz Soler / Thannhaeuser / O: Schmidbauer,Linda / B: Nölken,Ulrich
Details
S / Thuer / F / 2000 / Ruiz Soler / Thannhaeuser / O: Schmidbauer,Linda / B: Nölken,Ulrich
7.30 |
21.00 EUR |
6
Lea Hantke
RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
119
Kaisertraum K
W / DR / R / 1996 / Kaiserstern / Constantin / GER22693 / O: Kaiser,Anne / B: Koopmeiners,Hermann
Details
W / DR / R / 1996 / Kaiserstern / Constantin / GER22693 / O: Kaiser,Anne / B: Koopmeiners,Hermann
7.20 |
15.00 EUR |
8
Yvonne Müller
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
128
Larry Lässig
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Linaro / Sympatico / GER26026 / O: Wieland,Catharina / B: Schröder,Kristina
Details
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Linaro / Sympatico / GER26026 / O: Wieland,Catharina / B: Schröder,Kristina
7.10 |
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Lea Gesslein
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
090
Estefania 6
S / Bay / F / 2001 / Pluspunkt / Korporal / O: Geßlein,Tina / B: Bundschuh,Stefan
Details
S / Bay / F / 2001 / Pluspunkt / Korporal / O: Geßlein,Tina / B: Bundschuh,Stefan
7.10 |
15.00 EUR |
10
GER
Sandra Schirmer
RFV Burgkunstadt-Theisau e.V.
RFV Burgkunstadt-Theisau e.V.
148
Peggy 415
S / SAnha / R / 1997 / Pikör / Leuchtfeuer / O: Schirmer,Frank Peter / B: Fricke,Gerald
Details
S / SAnha / R / 1997 / Pikör / Leuchtfeuer / O: Schirmer,Frank Peter / B: Fricke,Gerald
7.00 |
|
11
GER
Sina Meyer
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
173
Sinclair 81
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Lord Sinclair I / Sunny-Boy / O: Meyer,Sina / B: Bauernfeind,Manuela
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Lord Sinclair I / Sunny-Boy / O: Meyer,Sina / B: Bauernfeind,Manuela
6.80 |
|
11
GER
Nina Paptistella
RC Forchheim e.V.
RC Forchheim e.V.
069
Corafina H
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Crawford / Rheinsberg / O: Paptistella,Nina / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus
Details
S / Holst / F / 2008 / Crawford / Rheinsberg / O: Paptistella,Nina / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus
6.80 |
|
= 196.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
GER
Anna Lauerbach
RFV Sulzthal u.U.e.V.
RFV Sulzthal u.U.e.V.
067
Cool-Man 5
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Charon / Drosselklang II / O: Lauerbach,Anna / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Charon / Drosselklang II / O: Lauerbach,Anna / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
6.50 |
|
15
GER
Sandra Herzig-Rückert
RFG Mitwitz e.V.
RFG Mitwitz e.V.
032
Carlchen 62
H / Bay / B / 2007 / Caretello B / Rasso / O: Herzig-Rückert,Sandra / B: Herzig-Rückert,Sandra
Details
H / Bay / B / 2007 / Caretello B / Rasso / O: Herzig-Rückert,Sandra / B: Herzig-Rückert,Sandra
6.30 |
|
17
GER
Julia Beyer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
200
Calimero 549
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Clearway / Calando I / O: Beyer, Matthias / B: Mehrens, Stephanie
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Clearway / Calando I / O: Beyer, Matthias / B: Mehrens, Stephanie
6.20 |
|
17
GER
Tanja Wölfel-Schicks
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
133
Leonie 220
S / Old / B / 2007 / Leonardo da Vinci / Frederiko / O: Wölfel-Schicks,Tanja / B: Gestüt Falkenhof Ltd.,
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Leonardo da Vinci / Frederiko / O: Wölfel-Schicks,Tanja / B: Gestüt Falkenhof Ltd.,
6.20 |
|
19
GER
Laura Baumann
RFG Mitwitz e.V.
RFG Mitwitz e.V.
110
Gipsy 648
S / PiPo / Erdfa / 1996 / Rock Grey Snob / O: Knorr-Baumann,Christine / B: Michel,Herbert
Details
S / PiPo / Erdfa / 1996 / Rock Grey Snob / O: Knorr-Baumann,Christine / B: Michel,Herbert
6.00 |
|
20
GER
Melissa Botschan
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
RC Kastanienhof e.V.
036
Carlsson 60
W / Old / B / 2007 / Colander / Pik Noir / O: Botschan,Melissa / B: Kuntze,Ann-Christin
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Colander / Pik Noir / O: Botschan,Melissa / B: Kuntze,Ann-Christin
5.60 |
|
21
GER
Sophia Wendlandt
RG Coburg-Rödental e.V.
RG Coburg-Rödental e.V.
083
Ducati 23
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Dijon / Chopard / O: Wendlandt,Sophia / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Dijon / Chopard / O: Wendlandt,Sophia / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
5.50 |
|
23
GER
Christin Pukowski
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
203
Guardian Angel Joan
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Riccione / Mr. Cox / O: Pukowski, Heike / B: Hütter, Heinz
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Riccione / Mr. Cox / O: Pukowski, Heike / B: Hütter, Heinz
5.00 |
|
23
GER
Iman Hajjer
RSG Geroldsgrün/Steinbach e.V.
RSG Geroldsgrün/Steinbach e.V.
007
Amira 174
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Acord II / O: Hajjer,Iman / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cormint / Acord II / O: Hajjer,Iman / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
5.00 |
|
GER
Peter Fischer
RFV Hallstadt e.V.
RFV Hallstadt e.V.
035
Carlson 73
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Claudio / Landlord / O: Fischer,Peter / B: Schein,Michaela
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Claudio / Landlord / O: Fischer,Peter / B: Schein,Michaela
eliminated |
|
GER
Lisa Erhard
Pffrd. Lindenhof Hambach e.V.
Pffrd. Lindenhof Hambach e.V.
064
Conceiko
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Conceicao / Royal Angelo I / O: Erhard,Lisa / B: Schlingheider,Fritz
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2006 / Conceicao / Royal Angelo I / O: Erhard,Lisa / B: Schlingheider,Fritz
eliminated |
|
GER
Chiara Sträßner
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
081
D.P.s Reining Whoopie
S / Bay / Df / 1999 / Piz Buin / Grainau / O: Sträßner,Karin / B: Kolb,Inge
Details
S / Bay / Df / 1999 / Piz Buin / Grainau / O: Sträßner,Karin / B: Kolb,Inge
eliminated |
|
GER
Anna Pfadenhauer
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
118
Ikarus 223
W / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 1996 / Ilasso / Shining Boy-H / O: Pfadenhauer,Karin / B: Velte,Christel
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 1996 / Ilasso / Shining Boy-H / O: Pfadenhauer,Karin / B: Velte,Christel
eliminated |
|
GER
Astrid Peetz
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
136
Levita B
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2008 / Levinus / Brandenburger / O: Peetz,Astrid / B: ZG Bönicke,
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2008 / Levinus / Brandenburger / O: Peetz,Astrid / B: ZG Bönicke,
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.