Preis:Fahrschule Kehrbach,Aurich
Ehrenpreis:Fahrschule Kehrbach,Aurich

02 Dressurprfg. Kl.L** - Kandare -
Aufgabe L 10

Result list: 40 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:34 hrs (22.03.2014)

Judges:  Roolf Bontjes
Klaus Gosch
Reinder Höfes(Aufsicht)
Usha Hafermann(Ansage)
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Julia Castelli 
GER / RFC Moorlage e.V.
288
Royal Bendix H  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Royal Blend / Morning Star / O: Castelli,Miriam / B: Hoppe,Helmut
8.0
33.00 EUR
2
Sarah Buschermöhle 
GER / RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
003
Anastasia 153  
S / Old / Df / 2006 / Florencio I / Friedensfuerst / O: Gerdes,Gerd / B: Gerdes,Gerd
7.6
28.00 EUR
3
Anke de De Boer 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
293
Rubens 141  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Rascalino / Wolkentanz I / O: De Boer,Anke de / B: Henning,Walter
7.5
23.00 EUR
4
Juliette Fischer 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
059
D'Artagnon 71  
W / DR / B / 2001 / Dressman I / Folklore / 103VC39 / O: Fischer,Nicole / B: Schurf,Adolf-Theo
7.3
21.00 EUR
5
Patrizia Bannach 
GER / RFV Esterwegen
379
Wyona 53  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Weltmeyer / Dirk / O: Perk,Hartmut / B: Benker,Johannes
7.2
19.00 EUR
6
Helga Eden 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
088
Don Johnson 13  
W / Old / B / 2000 / De Niro / Romancier / O: Eden,Helga / B: Klockgether,Rolf
7.1
14.00 EUR
6
Henriette Hachmeister 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
301
Sandmann 58  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Sandro Hit / Dunhill / O: Hachmeister,Joachim / B: Kleon,Katrin
7.1
14.00 EUR
6
Ramona Ihnken 
GER / RUFV Holtriem e.V.
011
Beastmaster  
W / Pinto / RSche / 2000 / Rebell / Askan / O: Ihnken,Ramona / B: Ostermann,Hinrich
7.1
14.00 EUR
9
Sina-Johanna Hagena 
GER / RURV Rastede
006
Apuira  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Aquilino / Paradox I / O: Hagena,Wolfgang / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
7.0
14.00 EUR
10
Nadja White 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
203
Kandinsky 10  
H / Trak. / Schwb / 2007 / Münchhausen / Sixtus / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne
6.9
14.00 EUR
11
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
120
Excora  
S / Holst / Schi / 1998 / Exkurs / Corvado / O: Busemann,Anke / B: Westphal,Otto
6.8
12
Sandra Torhorst 
GER / TG Weser-West e.V.
103
Dschafar 2  
W / Old / F / 1996 / Dream of Glory / Waikato / O: Torhorst,Gerold / B: Torhorst,Gerold
6.7
12
Maraike Beyer 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
131
Famos WE  
H / DR / F / 1994 / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / Constantin / O: Claasen,Rudolf / B: Bruns,Karl-Heinz
6.7
12
Nadine Schmoll 
GER / RuFV Norderney e.V.
408
Lorenzo 332  
H / Hann / Df / 2007 / Weltmeyer / O: Schmoll, Nadine / B: Kurz, Jürgen
6.7
12
Talke van der Velde 
GER / RUFV Rodenkirchen
004
Anka 306  
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Argentinus / Espri / O: Degen,Klaus / B: Degen,Klaus
6.7
12
Silke von Deetzen 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
008
Bailey's Delight  
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Harvard / Donatelli I / O: Deetzen,Silke von / B: Lamken,Inge
6.7
= 194.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
17
Birthe Heyer 
GER / RFV Hambergen
310
Sarastro 76  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Florestan I / O: Heyer,Birthe / B: ZG Gutjahr,Jörg u.Sabine
6.6
18
Tomke Mehrtens 
GER / RC Friederikensiel
359
Una Bailarina  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Stedinger / Donnerhall / O: Mehrtens,Michael / B: Mehrtens,Michael
6.5
19
Lia Eileen Teichmann 
GER / RC Friesische Wehde
201
Joy Dream  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Don Larino / Hohenstein / O: Teichmann,Lia Eileen / B: Bruhnken-Siebolds,Marlene
6.4
20
Anna Katharina Heilhecker 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
056
Darius 512  
W / DR / R / 1995 / Dornik B / Power Boy / 102QT70 / O: Heilhecker,Anna Katharina / B: Jochmann,Ernst
6.3
20
Sarah-Katharina Ulferts 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
115
Elsehoeve's Kandar  
W / Welsh / Df / 1996 / Speyksbosch Nelson / Silver General / O: Wittfeld,Miriam / B: Ingen,W. van
6.3
20
Anke Busemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
278
Romantic Dreams 2  
S / Meckl. / B / 2003 / Royal Olymp / Methusalem / O: Busemann,Theda / B: Wendorf,Benno
6.3
23
Anja Dupree 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
062
Davino 17  
W / Württ / B / 2001 / Dunhill H / Heinrich der Loewe / O: Dupree,Anja / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
6.2
24
Rilana Schleppe 
GER / RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
360
Valentino B  
W / AESRpf / B / 2002 / Romeo B / Ladalco / O: Schleppe,Rilana / B: Burg,F.A.J. van der
6.0
25
Ines Bruschkat 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
266
Rebell-Kargur  
W / Old / Schi / 2006 / Rolls Royce / Sion / O: Bruschkat,Ines / B: Boomen,Gertruda van den
5.9
25
Alice Smidt 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
323
Shooting Star 22  
H / Pinto / BSche / 2005 / Showtime / Landor S / O: Smidt-Ligmann,Silke / B: Smidt,Albert
5.9
25
Brigitte Hinrichs 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
364
Waleska S 2  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Wolken-Hit / Bonheur / O: Hinrichs,Brigitte / B: Sanders,Habbe
5.9
28
Delia Glück 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
194
Horatio 15  
W / DR / B / 2000 / Henry / Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth / 103KA14 / O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, / B: Baumann,August
5.8
28
Karen Korte 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
019
Buena 6  
S / Wel.D / F / 1997 / Llanarth Most Triton 20328 / Rosedale Falcon 16144 / O: Korte,Karen / B: Kuhlemann,Theodor
5.8
30
Bianca Weyrauch 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
135
Fay D'Rose  
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fidertanz / Donnerhall / O: Weyrauch,Bianca / B: Schmidtke,Beate
5.7
30
Britta Hanneken 
GER / RUFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
208
Landara 6  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Last Minute / Walldorf I / O: Hanneken,Britta / B: Hagmann,Uwe
5.7
32
Cora Westerhof 
GER / DRG Aurich u.Umgebung
236
Melissa 193  
S / Hann / R / 1995 / Mondial / Diamont / O: Westerhof,Cora / B: Hirsch,Klaus-Peter
5.5
33
Melanie Fust 
GER / RV Horstedt u. Umgeb. e.V.
215
Legerete 2  
S / Old / Df / 2007 / Licotus / Fuerstenreich / O: Weber,Birgit / B: Weber,Birgit
4.0
34
Jana Drabent 
GER / PSC Dornum e.V.
213
Laudano 6  
H / Hann / Df / 2007 / Laureano / Picadeur / O: Drabent,Jana / B: Dausch,Konrad
0.0
34
Delia Glück 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
231
Luxano 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Lux / Silvano / O: Glück GbR/ Stefan u.Sabine Glück, / B: Niederlande,
0.0
Lia Eileen Teichmann 
GER / RC Friesische Wehde
050
Dance with me 5  
W / Trak. / Db / 2004 / Donaufischer / Gadsby / O: Teichmann,Lia Eileen / B: Heise,Beate
retired
Marlies Visscher 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
051
Danica 22  
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Don Vino / Hohenstein / O: Visscher,Marlies / B: Kok,Georg
retired
Anna Hasseler 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
114
Elaisa-Jane  
S / Old / Df / 2003 / Dr.Doolittle / Eldorado / O: Hasseler,Anna / B: Schweigatz,Josef
retired
Kerstin Friedrichs 
GER / RUFC Altes Amt Friedeburg e.V.
258
Prinzes 11  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Prinz Pablo / Charon / O: Dirks,Erwin / B: Vietor,Helmuth
retired
Julia Göken 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
332
Skiny  
S / Old / Schi / 2003 / Scarlatti / Davignon I / O: Göken,Renate / B: Schaper,Helen
retired