Preis:Famillie Neu,Großefehn
Ehrenpreis:Velino-Troley,Leer

05/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Abt bis 700 Dressurranglistenpunkte
Aufgabe M 10

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:20 hrs (23.03.2014)

Judges:  H: Katja Westendarp
C: Klaus Gosch
M: Norbert Giesecke
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
H C M Gesamt  
1
Heike Kind 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
192
Hilfiger OLD  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Hotline / Argentinus / O: Kind,Heike / B: Kind,Heike
232 
 (2)
246.500 
 (1)
231.500 
 (2)
69.608%
710
73.00 EUR
2
Andrea Müller-Kersten 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
391
Schickeria 8  
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Sir Donnerhall I / Weltmeyer / 103HH09 / O: Max-Theurer, Elisabeth / B: Mohrahrend, Anja
239.500 
 (1)
226.500 
 (8)
236 
 (1)
68.824%
702
59.00 EUR
3
Claudia Schröder 
GER / RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
214
Lawrence 31  
H / Holst / Db / 1999 / Lorentin I / Caletto III / O: Schröder,Claudia / B: ZG Wieck,Stefan u.Leonhard
219.500 
 (3)
241.500 
 (2)
224.500 
 (6)
67.206%
685.5
49.00 EUR
4
Henriette Hachmeister 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
286
Rosenstein WRT  
H / Trak. / F / 2001 / Münchhausen / Anduc / O: Hachmeister,Henriette / B: Weckerle Dr.,Thomas
218.500 
 (5)
228 
 (7)
228 
 (4)
66.127%
674.5
42.00 EUR
5
Anika Haacke 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
081
DJ 16  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Dr.Doolittle / Feinbrand / O: Haacke,Anika / B: Brinkhus,Ulrich
214.500 
 (6)
229.500 
 (6)
230 
 (3)
66.078%
674
36.00 EUR
6
Veronika Steinhof 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
139
Feivel's World  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Filmstar / De Niro / O: Dawidovski-Vogt,Tanja / B: Knapmöller,Herbert
219 
 (4)
225.500 
 (9)
227 
 (5)
65.833%
671.5
= 259.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Kathrin Siemenroth 
GER / RURV Rastede
032
Chess Royal  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Charming Boy / Rubinstein I / O: Siemenroth,Kathrin / B: Wallays,Eduard
210.500 
 (9)
237 
 (3)
220 
 (9)
65.441%
667.5
8
Doris Bedenbecker 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
369
Westmen 3  
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Weltmeyer / Akzent II / O: Bedenbecker,Christoph / B: Cate,Johann Ten
208 
 (11)
232.500 
 (4)
219.500 
 (10)
64.706%
660
9
Kirsten Bielefeldt-Dick 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
344
Special Edition 11  
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Sandro Hit / Rohdiamant / O: Bielefeldt-Dick,Kirsten / B: Wilters,Horst
209 
 (10)
224.500 
 (10)
222.500 
 (7)
64.314%
656
10
Birte Wiese-Busch 
GER / RUFV Knyphausen
276
Rohdonn  
W / Old / Df / 2003 / Rohdiamant / Donnerhall / O: Wiese-Busch,Birte / B: ZG Hinz,Georg u.Mechtild
207 
 (12)
222 
 (11)
221.500 
 (8)
63.775%
650.5
11
Inke Lüschen 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
057
Dark Dancer 14  
H / Old / Db / 1999 / Don Primero / Weltmeyer / O: Lüschen,Inke / B: Lüschen,Heinz
205 
 (13)
230 
 (5)
213.500 
 (12)
63.578%
648.5
12
Eike-Thea Strodthoff-Schneider 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
187
Hennessy 90  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / His Highness / Wolkentanz I / O: Strodthoff-Schneider,Fritz-Harald / B: Strodthoff-Schneider,Fritz-Harald
213.500 
 (7)
222 
 (11)
203.500 
 (14)
62.647%
639
13
Marcus Busch 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
188
Herbstfunke S  
W / Trak. / F / 2002 / Münchhausen / Saint Cloud / O: Südhoff Dr.,Atossa / B: Strey,Reimund
211.500 
 (8)
207 
 (15)
215 
 (11)
62.108%
633.5
14
Frauke Kelterborn 
GER / RUFV Ostiem
296
Rubinnio 2  
W / Hann / R / 2002 / Rotspon / Carbid / O: Nethke,Anke / B: Kelterborn,Gerd
197 
 (14)
218 
 (13)
212 
 (13)
61.471%
627
15
Corinna Döring 
GER / RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
096
Doreen 252  
S / Hann / Df / 2002 / Donnerschwee / Latent / O: ZG Döring,Eckhard u.Eva-Maria / B: ZG Döring,Eckhard u.Eva-Maria
188.500 
 (15)
209.500 
 (14)
193.500 
 (15)
57.990%
591.5
16
Sonja Brüggemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
259
Promethey 2  
W / LetW / Db / 1999 / Persejs / Fans / RUS40440 / O: Brüggemann,Sonja
187 
 (16)
200 
 (16)
189.500 
 (16)
56.520%
576.5
Delia Weiß 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
142
Fernet 60  
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Farewell III / Rubinstein I / O: Weiß,Delia / B: Schlotmann,Gottfried
retired