Preis und Ehrenpreis:AB-Polymerchemie GmbH,Aurich

06/2 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges -
Abt bis1200 Dressurranglistenpunkte

Result list: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:03 hrs (23.03.2014)

Judges:  H: Klaus Gosch
C: Hermann Steffens
M: Norbert Giesecke
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
H C M Gesamt
1
Jessica Lynn Andersson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
414
Lawertho 2  
W / Old / Db / 2006 / Lord Sinclair III / O: Andersson, Jessica Lynn / B: ZG Jantzen, Familie
293.500 
 (1)
274.500 
 (1)
271.500 
 (1)
73.640%
839.5
165.00 EUR
2
Anika Haacke 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
081
DJ 16  
W / Old / Db / 2003 / Dr.Doolittle / Feinbrand / O: Haacke,Anika / B: Brinkhus,Ulrich
263 
 (2)
255 
 (3)
257 
 (5)
67.982%
775
117.00 EUR
3
Mareike von Poblotzki 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
372
Wilde Orchidee 2  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Don Romantic / Feiner Stern / O: Poblotzki,Mareike von / B: Brinkhus,Josef-Ludwig
247.500 
 (8)
266 
 (2)
261 
 (4)
67.939%
774.5
95.00 EUR
4
Julia Dierks 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
312
Scolari 7  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Stedinger / Rohdiamant / O: Dierks,Julia / B: Gießelmann,Heinrich
256 
 (6)
248.500 
 (7)
269.500 
 (2)
67.895%
774
81.00 EUR
5
Claudia Schröder 
GER / RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
214
Lawrence 31  
H / Holst / Db / 1999 / Lorentin I / Caletto III / O: Schröder,Claudia / B: ZG Wieck,Stefan u.Leonhard
257 
 (4)
254.500 
 (4)
262 
 (3)
67.851%
773.5
68.00 EUR
6
Kathrin Siemenroth 
GER / RURV Rastede
032
Chess Royal  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Charming Boy / Rubinstein I / O: Siemenroth,Kathrin / B: Wallays,Eduard
259 
 (3)
253.500 
 (5)
253.500 
 (7)
67.193%
766
7
Ulrike Beelitz 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
409
Winona 34  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2000 / Wolkenstein II / O: Beelitz, Ulrike / B: Mügge, Werner
256.500 
 (5)
253 
 (6)
252 
 (8)
66.798%
761.5
= 526.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
8
Birte Wiese-Busch 
GER / RUFV Knyphausen
276
Rohdonn  
W / Old / Df / 2003 / Rohdiamant / Donnerhall / O: Wiese-Busch,Birte / B: ZG Hinz,Georg u.Mechtild
250.500 
 (7)
240.500 
 (10)
248.500 
 (9)
64.868%
739.5
9
Jessica Lynn Andersson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
413
Don Marco 3  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Don Frederico / Pik Bube I / O: Ostendorf, Marc / B: Ebeling, Horst
238.500 
 (11)
242 
 (8)
255.500 
 (6)
64.561%
736
10
Veronika Steinhof 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
139
Feivel's World  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Filmstar / De Niro / O: Dawidovski-Vogt,Tanja / B: Knapmöller,Herbert
246.500 
 (9)
242 
 (8)
242.500 
 (12)
64.123%
731
11
Dorthe Lamers 
GER / RURV Rastede
094
Donna Clara L  
S / Old / F / 2002 / Relevant / Don Gregory / O: Lamers,Susanne / B: Lamers,Susanne
245 
 (10)
234.500 
 (12)
246 
 (10)
63.640%
725.5
12
Rebekka Adam 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
063
Dax 48  
W / DR / F / 1996 / Dressman I / Kasimir II / O: Adam,Rebekka / B: Rohmann,Heiner
233.500 
 (13)
237 
 (11)
235.500 
 (14)
61.930%
706
13
Doris Bedenbecker 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
369
Westmen 3  
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Weltmeyer / Akzent II / O: Bedenbecker,Christoph / B: Cate,Johann Ten
229 
 (14)
229 
 (15)
245.500 
 (11)
61.711%
703.5
14
Annemarie Finger 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
129
Famorello 2  
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fürst Piccolo / Laurentianer / O: ZG Droege,Walter P.J. u. Hedda / B: Rottmann,Gabriele
235.500 
 (12)
233 
 (14)
234.500 
 (15)
61.667%
703
15
Marcus Busch 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
188
Herbstfunke S  
W / Trak. / F / 2002 / Münchhausen / Saint Cloud / O: Südhoff Dr.,Atossa / B: Strey,Reimund
228.500 
 (15)
234 
 (13)
234.500 
 (15)
61.140%
697
16
Alvaro Osborne Diez 
ESP / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
180
Gage Star XXL  
H / Hann / Df / 2004 / Goethe / Galvano / O: Holtfreter,Constanze / B: Bünger,Uwe
224.500 
 (17)
219.500 
 (16)
239 
 (13)
59.912%
683
17
Anja Raffel-Schwepe 
GER / RV Bettingbühren e.V.
001
Alina 302  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Argentinus / Westminster / O: Würdemann,Ludwig / B: Würdemann,Ludwig
228 
 (16)
216 
 (17)
234 
 (17)
59.474%
678
Anja Raffel-Schwepe 
GER / RV Bettingbühren e.V.
322
Shiraz 14  
W / Old / B / 2000 / Shine On / Viktor / O: Würdemann,Ludwig / B: ZG Back,Gerard u.Myriam
retired
Sonja Brüggemann 
GER / RUFV Leer e.V.
259
Promethey 2  
W / LetW / Db / 1999 / Persejs / Fans / RUS40440 / O: Brüggemann,Sonja
eliminated