Preis:Hotel up´t Fehn Bokelmann,Moormerland
Ehrenpreis:Sattelkammer Höfker,Aurich
Ehrenpreis:Böckmann Anhänger Center,Uplengen

10 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.A
Aufgabe DA 3/2 Viereck 20x40 m

Result list: 35 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:00 hrs (21.03.2014)

Judges:  Roolf Bontjes
Usha Hafermann
Hermann Steffens(Aufsicht)
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Henrike Harms 
GER / RG Dangast e.V.
165
Francesco 73  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / For Compliment / Sion / O: Harms,Henrike / B: Brüntje,Anton
7.8
25.00 EUR
2
Nadine Hoffmann 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
123
Faberge 62  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Fifty Cent / Dream of Glory / O: Koppermann,Wilfried / B: Koppermann,Wilfried
7.6
21.00 EUR
3
Tomke Mehrtens 
GER / RC Friederikensiel
361
Very fine Lady  
S / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Fürst Fugger / Don Larino / O: Mehrtens,Michael / B: Boekhoff,Jannes
7.5
18.00 EUR
4
Jill Kokemor 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
248
Nymphenburgs Front Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / For Compliment / Regazzoni / O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von / B: Schäfer,Janne
7.4
16.00 EUR
5
Kira Weddermann 
GER / RUFV Cappeln
152
Final Edition 3  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Nymphenburg I / Don Frederico / O: Weddermann,Kira / B: Cordes,Martin
7.3
14.00 EUR
6
Holger Weyrauch 
GER / RV Vreschen-Bokel e.V.
190
Herzenswunsch 6  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Hotline / Don Bedo I / O: Weyrauch,Bianca / B: Bergjohann,Maria
7.2
10.00 EUR
7
Silke Bontjer 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
035
Chocolez  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Contendros Bube / Wolkentanz I / O: Bontjer,Silke / B: ZG Broers,H.u.Weber,Joh.
7.1
10.00 EUR
7
Tomke Sinning 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
157
First Romance  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Fürst Romancier / De Niro / O: Sinning,Tomke / B: Vlyten,Holger van
7.1
10.00 EUR
9
Christiane Looft 
GER / Ponyfreunde Jever-Sandel e.V.
341
Something Special 15  
W / Old / R / 2009 / Sarkozy / Ritterorden / O: Looft,Christiane / B: Luerken,Remmer
7.0
10.00 EUR
9
Theresa Eickhorst 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
411
Best of Nymphenburg  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Basic / Dimension / O: Fircks, Helmut Freiherr von / B: Vekens, Friedrich
7.0
10.00 EUR
9
Birte Wiese-Busch 
GER / RUFV Knyphausen
230
Lugata  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Lugato / Akribori / O: Harms,Sandra / B: Middendorf,Ludwig
7.0
10.00 EUR
12
Rubina Claasen 
GER / RuFV Rheiderland
155
Fiorella 110  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Fidertanz / Hohenstein / O: Bünting,Johannes / B: Heitmann,Ulrich
6.9
12
Heidi Alberts 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
350
Steverheides Clair de Lune  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / Classic Dancer I / Werwolf / O: Kienemund-Offer,Annette / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
6.9
= 154.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Janina Romkowski 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
002
Amaraska  
S / Trak. / B / 2009 / Oliver Twist / Lauries Crusador xx / 103VX79 / O: Cassel,John / B: Oellrich,Peter
6.8
14
Betina Burgwal 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
153
Fionn 2  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Fidertanz / Depardieu / O: Burgwal,Betina / B: Weghorst,Janine
6.8
16
Sabine S. Janßen 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
268
Rednock  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Royal Doruto / Sergeant Pepper I / O: Janßen,Sabine S. / B: Siemers,Heiko
6.7
17
Maike Harbers-Bahr 
GER / RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
241
Mona Lisa 433  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Desperados / Argentinus / O: Hof Seeverns GbR, / B: ZG Lang,Alois u.Ruppert,Stefan
6.6
18
Isabell Bartels 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
374
Wiona af Jepsensminde  
S / DWB / R / 2008 / Wilkens / Zardin Firfod / O: Kleinichen,Holger / B: Jepsen,Johan
6.5
19
Jana Weers 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
158
First-Time E  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Famos / Smetana / O: Weers,Nina / B: Eden,Helga
6.4
20
Friederike Lindeburg Dr. 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
261
Queen of Joy 4  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quaterback / Raphael / O: Lindeburg Dr.,Friederike / B: Brüggehagen,Alfons
6.3
21
Elke Cordes 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
342
Son Noir  
S / Old / R / 2009 / San Amour / De Niro / O: Cordes,Elke / B: Gerdes,Johannes
6.2
22
Bianca Weyrauch 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
269
Riesenglück 2  
W / Westf / F / 2008 / Riccio / Polany / O: Weyrauch,Bianca / B: Griewel,Jutta
6.1
22
Isabell Bartels 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
082
DJ Skywalker 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Desperados / Wogenspieler / O: Siebels,Familie / B: Kuckshinrichs,Hermann
6.1
24
Stephan Hirsch 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
179
Fürstin Natalie  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Fürst Romancier / Natiello xx / O: Sparke,Gerold / B: Sparke,Gerold
6.0
24
Monika Engel 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
205
Kennedy's Krack  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Kennedy / Brillant / O: Bias,Aylin / B: Reents,Adde
6.0
26
Ina Jakobs 
GER / RUFV Concordia Emden u. Umgb.e.V.
183
Harlem Shake  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Hochadel / Metternich / O: Jakobs,Ina / B: Weber,Franz
5.9
27
Heike Hinders 
GER / RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
043
Contendra V  
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Contendros Bube / Wanderbursch II / O: Vietor,Helmuth / B: Vietor,Helmuth
5.8
27
Beate Mennen 
GER / RUFV Westerende u.Umgeb. e.V.
146
Fidello  
W / Old / F / 2010 / Fürstentanz / Bonheur / O: Mennen,Beate / B: Mennen,Beate
5.8
29
Jennifer Dahl 
GER / PSV Norderland e.V.
076
Diamond's Boy  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Diamond Hit / Weltruhm / O: Dahl,Jennifer / B: Dahl,Jennifer
5.6
29
Ralf von Aswegen 
GER / RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
223
Limerick VA  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Londonderry / Weltmeyer / O: Aswegen,Elke von / B: Aswegen,Elke von
5.6
Stephan Hirsch 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
127
Falco 366  
W / Old / R / 2008 / Fontane / Pik Noir / O: Sparke,Gerold / B: Sparke,Adolf
retired
Jana Hummerich 
GER / RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
298
S - Edition  
W / Old / Schwb / 2009 / San Amour / Rohdiamant / O: Bielefeldt-Dick,Kirsten / B: Spijkers,Ben
eliminated
Nadine Schmoll 
GER / RuFV Norderney e.V.
333
Skywalker 63  
W / Hann / R / 2009 / Sandro Hit / Duntroon / O: Schmoll,Nadine / B: Schreiber,Josef
retired
Marike Janssen 
GER / Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V.
244
Neaquida 2  
S / Hann / Schi / 2010 / Now Or Never M / Picard / O: Janssen,Marike / B: ZG Janssen,Ingo u. Britta
eliminated
Ann-Sophie Lückert 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
038
Clooney WE  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Constantin / Royal Diamond / O: Lückert,Ann-Sophie / B: Vorwerk-Happ,Gudula
eliminated