Preis von Dr. Jaschinski, Stuttgart
der Virbac Tier-AM GmbH, Bad Oldesloe

08 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 49 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:41 hrs (18.05.2014)

Judges:  Georg Schäfer
Dirk Feuser
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Susann Dedat 
GER / RSG Sünna
040
Aquise  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / As di Villagana / Athletico / O: Glock,Stefan / B: Kahmann,Dirk
0.00 37.12
36.00 EUR
2
Jekaterina Achtermann-Ljubimow 
GER / RG Weissenburg
358
Dark Shadow 18  
S / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2007 / D'Amour / White Magic / O: Achtermann-Ljubimow,Jekaterina / B: Rothmann,Jutta
0.00 38.28
30.00 EUR
3
Christin Schmidt 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
841
Ritter Eisenberg  
H / Hess / BSchi / 2002 / Ritter Remus / Graphitano / O: Heume-Schmidt,Gabriele / B: ZG Sude,Friedrich u.Brigitte
0.00 40.69
26.00 EUR
4
Leah Dylla 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
320
Cortex Ray Gun  
W / DWB / Schi / 2006 / Corratus / Exorbitant xx / 103YJ08 / O: Dylla,Leah / B: Thingholm Kristensen,Klaus
0.00 41.62
23.00 EUR
5
Carolin Groß 
GER / Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
521
Grada van de Vrunte  
S / BWP / BSchi / 2006 / Obsession B / Udo van'T Maailand / O: Groß,Carolin / B: Nijs,Severin
0.00 42.67
21.00 EUR
6
Carina Vogt 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
172
Cassiopeia 81  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / Chalet / O: Vogt,Carina / B: Jazbinski,Marc
0.00 42.94
15.00 EUR
7
Stefanie Keller 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
034
Anne Gretl  
S / Hess / F / 2007 / Acalwahn / Quincy Jones / O: Keller,Stefanie / B: Mikulski,Christa
0.00 47.00
15.00 EUR
8
Alya Menk 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
662
Licia S  
S / OS / F / 2008 / Lake Tahoe / Granulit / O: Menk,Alya / B: ZG Schaefer,Stefan u. Nicole
0.25 52.78
9
Bernd Neumann 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
061
Balou 680  
W / Dt.Sp. / R / 2006 / Blackstone I / Lesoto / O: Ullerich,Katja / B: Werner,Karl Heinz
1.25 56.47
10
Iris Oestreich 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
1073
Amiro F  
1.75 58.50
11
Mirjam Wenzel 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
304
Contigo 26  
W / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Connery / Graphit / O: Wenzel,Mirjam / B: Brönnemann,Alfred
2.25 60.03
12
Melanie Mack 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
255
Cinderella M  
S / Hess / Hlb / 2003 / Cabardino N / Wildgraf / O: Mack,Melanie / B: Mack,Melanie
4.00 40.37
13
Sebastian Koch 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
590
Josie - B  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2005 / Golliath Life / Idal / O: Buchner,Walter / B: Buchner,Walter
4.00 42.17
14
Carolin Miriam Langstrof 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
417
Emilio 55  
H / Hann / Schwb / 1999 / Escudo I / Piccadilly / O: Langstrof,Carolin Miriam / B: Lengsfeld,Udo
4.00 42.28
15
Jacqueline Draschl 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
100
California Blue 6  
S / Old / Df / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Stalon / O: Vahrmann,Benno / B: Tapken,Heinrich
4.00 43.06
16
Katharina Paech 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
186
Cava Rouge  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Colander / Papillon Rouge / O: Weinel,Sabrina / B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
4.00 43.82
17
Christine Rieß 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
046
Artus Lancelot  
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Argentinus / Feuerfunke xx / O: Rieß,Christine / B: Erpenstein Dr.,Heinz
4.00 45.36
= 166.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Carolin Henrichs 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
534
Halli Galli 2  
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Heraldik xx / Lordon I / O: Precht,Katharina / B: Walther,Horst
0.00 37.41
36.00 EUR
2
Max Krüger 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
780
Pikka  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2006 / Alswin / Sando Paso N / O: Krüger-Weigand,Anke / B: Petersen,Willy
0.00 40.42
30.00 EUR
3
Tamara Stürz 
GER / RFV Schlitz u.Schlitzerland
753
Nijinski 3  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Nikidam du Chateau / Borovansky / O: Stürz,Tamara / B: Litz,Ralf
0.00 41.25
26.00 EUR
4
Philipp Schleep 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
704
Loxley 94  
W / SoWa / Db / 2005 / O: Schleep,Philipp
0.00 41.91
23.00 EUR
5
Monika Seibold 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
226
Cheenok's Lady  
S / Hess / DbkaS / 2005 / Cheenook / Capitano / O: Seibold,Monika / B: Sonnenhof,
0.00 42.73
21.00 EUR
6
Johanna Lefarth 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
227
Chelsea 93  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Landfalk / O: Lefarth,Julius / B: Lefarth,Julius
0.00 45.48
15.00 EUR
7
Daniel Holmelin 
GER / RFV Grünberg u.U.e.V.
211
Championesse N  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Capilano / Cantus / O: Holmelin,Thomas / B: Nos,Hans-Otto
0.00 47.01
15.00 EUR
8
Lea Helene Kammer 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
646
Le Noire Levrier  
W / Bay / Db / 1999 / Legendär I / Lino J / O: Kammer,Lea Helene / B: Heilsche Gutsverwaltung,
0.75 54.42
= 166.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
18
Lisa-Marie Paul 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
735
Mondengo  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Marek x / Don Juan / O: Paul,Annette / B: Sill,Uwe
4.00 46.85
19
Velvet Seibold 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
605
Killy Faye  
S / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2002 / O: Seibold,Velvet
4.00 47.46
20
Sophie Kannicht 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
773
Pepsi la Belle  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Casiro I / Quinar / O: Kannicht,Bettina / B: Wenning,Dieter
4.00 47.78
21
Laura Wöber 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
949
TH Vinschgerl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Lord Z / Clinton I / O: Wöber,Laura / B: Hain,Thomas
4.00 47.84
22
Laura Achenbach 
GER / Integrative PSG Wettenberg
634
Laredo 211  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Achenbach,Lutz / B: Warzecha Dr.,Juergen
4.00 48.39
23
Anika Reinhardt 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
1002
Zesam  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sam R / Faram / O: Reinhardt,Cornelia / B: Kleef,G.
4.00 51.23
24
Nico Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
969
van Gogh 57  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Valentino / Watzmann / O: Knöß,Carmen / B: ZG Bollhorst GbR,Wolfg.u.Henning
4.25 53.00
25
Marilena Juling 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
522
Graf Christo H  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Graf Top / Cordoba / O: Hoffmann,Christoph / B: Hainke,Rüdiger
5.00 55.30
26
Jaqueline Fröhlich 
GER / RG Weissenburg
375
Diabolo 505  
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / D-Online / Grand Amour / O: Seipp,Uwe / B: Beck,Jürgen
5.50 57.05
27
Marlen Jordan 
GER / RFV Vogelsberg e.V.
059
Balisda  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Bonheur / Landsieger I / O: Jordan,Marlen / B: Hinrichs,Heiko
6.00 59.26
28
Lilian Stenzel 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
924
Stakkander  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / Wanderer / O: Stenzel,Lilian / B: Staab,Rudi
6.00 59.70
29
Larissa Isabelle Faber 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
878
San Quientin  
W / DWB / Db / 1999 / Sancerre / Quidam de Revel / 102TE25 / O: Faber,Birgit / B: Bang,Oda
6.50 61.17
30
Lavinia Mouret 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V.
079
Bingo 78  
W / n.b. / B / 1996 / GER42166 / O: Mouret,Lisa
7.00 63.43
31
Katharina Koller 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim-Blofeld e.V.
536
Hank 19  
H / KWPN / B / 2006 / Vincenzo / Ahorn / O: Teichmann,Melanie
7.50 65.74
32
Lavinia Mouret 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V.
651
Leopold 229  
W / NIPo / Schi / 2005 / Lys Rouge / Abbeyleix Finn. / 103CO56 / O: Mouret,Lavinia / B: Janssen,F.
8.00 42.46
33
Jekaterina Achtermann-Ljubimow 
GER / RG Weissenburg
430
Estica  
S / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2007 / Werenfels / Eskadron / O: Achtermann-Ljubimow,Jekaterina / B: Maaß,Sven
8.00 43.23
34
Alina Marie Leonhardt 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim-Blofeld e.V.
069
Barina 44  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Silverstone / Westwind / O: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / B: Toering,M.P.
8.00 46.35
35
Anna Friedrich 
GER / RFV Seligenstadt
166
Casisto  
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2009 / Cascari / Levisto / O: Friedrich,Anna / B: ZG Heinrich,Sophie u.Harald
8.00 51.68
36
Katharina Nehk 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
948
Teddy 191  
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2000 / Tamino / Furioso II-5 / O: Nehk,Christian
10.75 62.66
37
Carolin Groß 
GER / Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
254
Cinderella 544  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chicago Z / Exkurs / O: ZG Groß,Gerhard u.Anja / B: Wichmann,Sönke
12.00 43.16
38
Marcel Schmidt 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
800
Quibbo  
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / Lord / O: Heume-Schmidt,Gabriele / B: ZG Erwin,Rainer u.Thomas Tischer,
17.00 71.62
Vera Tebartz 
GER / Leidhecker RFV e.V.
736
Montana 328  
S / Trak. / B / 1996 / Schwerttraeger / Karon / O: Alles-Tebartz,Ina / B: Löchel,Caren
eliminated
Laura Knöß 
GER / RFV Laubach
028
Anastacia 9  
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Acobat II / Capitol I / O: Knöß,Carmen / B: Knöß,Jürgen
retired
Laura Achenbach 
GER / Integrative PSG Wettenberg
220
Charmeur 349  
W / n.b. / F / 2001 / O: Grünewald,Markus
eliminated