Preis von Physio am Park, Bad Nauheim

30 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:22 hrs (17.05.2014)

Judges:  Dirk Feuser
Friedelinde Kohl
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Isabelle Zach 
GER / PSG Oppelshausen u.U.e.V.
352
Dance Now B  
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Don Vino / Weltmeyer / O: Zach,Isabelle / B: Brinker,Bernhard
7.2
44.00 EUR
2
Christina Curman 
GER / RFV Wiesenhof/Obertshausen
425
Erol 5  
H / SchW / R / 2002 / Egner / Carlos / 103EC97 / O: Rudolph,Bernhard / B: Günther,Christoph
7.1
36.00 EUR
3
Tina Mareike Groll 
GER / RSG Krötenburg Nidda e.V.
051
Avalon R  
W / Trak. / R / 2004 / Gribaldi / Marduc / O: Groll,Stefanie / B: Rossbach,Dieter
7.0
30.00 EUR
4
Iris Oestreich 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
333
Cuba Libre 40  
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Carpalo / Cordial Medoc / O: Oestreich,Iris / B: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u
6.8
26.00 EUR
5
Franziska Stilgenbauer 
GER / RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um.
648
Lennard As  
W / Rhld / F / 2004 / Lanio / Bustron / O: Stilgenbauer,Antonia / B: Nooten,Mathias
6.6
22.00 EUR
5
Franziska Wagner 
GER / Leidhecker RFV e.V.
365
Deja-Vue 5  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Dartagnan / Mandant / O: Wagner,Franziska / B: Stelz,Helmut
6.6
22.00 EUR
= 180.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Debra Vloeberghs 
BEL / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
407
Duchesse 147  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Don Romantic / Rubinstein I / O: Lox,Laura / B: Meyer,Rudolf
6.5
8
Nina Kraft 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
350
Dalina de Luxe 2  
S / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Dimaggio / Curacao I / O: Kraft,Nina / B: Bramlage,Heinrich
6.4
9
Jasmin Reinecke 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
865
Royal-Flush H  
H / Württ / F / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Weltmeyer / O: Reinecke,Jasmin / B: Hoffmann,Karl
6.2
9
Vanessa Sell 
GER / RG Weissenburg
038
Aquamarin 46  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 1997 / Aquarell / Goelle-18 / O: Sell,Karin / B: Campo,Daniela
6.2
11
Katharina Ruppel 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
819
Quo vadis 2  
W / Old / Df / 1995 / Quattro B / Grandeur / O: Ruppel,Petra / B: Stegmann,Albert
6.1
12
Gaby Kropp 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
929
Stargard 4  
W / Trak. / Db / 2003 / Lehndorff's / Katamaran xx / O: Kropp,Gaby / B: Tamm,Volker
5.9
13
Isabelle Reuter 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
849
Romanze 371  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Rubinero / Dream of Glory / O: Reuter,Isabelle / B: Frank,Norbert
5.8
14
Katharina Franken 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
346
Da Vinci 234  
H / Württ / B / 2007 / Diamond Star / Marduk / O: Franken,Katharina / B: Harscher,Hansjörg
5.5
15
Cornelia Hochmuth 
GER / RFV Hof Wiesental
030
Angelou  
H / Old / B / 2002 / Alasca / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Hochmuth,Cornelia / B: Schneider,Christina
4.8
Julia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
345
Da Vinci 269  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Don Roncalli / Airport / O: Jäschke,Jutta / B: Bramlage,Josef
retired
Sarah Wohlhauser 
SUI / PSV Hofgut Liederbach e.V.
499
Fürst-Piccolos Junior  
H / Westf / F / 2006 / Fürst Piccolo / Dollmann / O: Wohlhauser,Sarah / B: Hummelt,Antonius
retired