Preis der Wenning Sportpferde

01 Springprf. Kl.S* m.Siegerrunde

Starting Order: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:20 hrs (18.05.2014)
Judges:  Sabine Bunk
Ulrich Nickel
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Heino Möller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
876
Sam 848  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Stakkato Gold / Pinkus / O: Reiterhof Rhön, / B: Mueller,Otto
............
2
Frank Lugge 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
1077
Zoe 65  
W / 2004
............
3
Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
418
Emmaschi  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Embassy I / Lord / O: Warbende,Katja / B: Schirmacher Gebr.,
............
4
Christoph Distel 
GER / RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.
747
Nector  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Nekton / Reichsgraf / 103HL01 / O: Stall Distel GmbH, / B: Wigger,Ewald
............
5
Nadine Deußer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
004
Abano 22  
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Aloube Z / Carneval / GER42630 / O: Deußer,Nadine / B: Brinkop,Hans
............
6
Christian Götz 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
235
Chill-Bill  
W / Hess / B / 2001 / Catano / Calgary / GER42946 / O: Götz,Constantin Carl / B: Drommershausen,Rainer
............
7
Yann Lupp 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
284
Coconut S  
S / Westf / Schi / 2001 / Coronino / Grannus / GER43681 / O: Lupp,Thomas / B: Schneider,Matthias
............
8
Veronika Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
1041
Fortuna 413  
S / Bay / FSchi / 2003 / Cor de Brillant / Weltweit / 103EM23 / O: Müller, Uwe / B: Kottmair, Johann
............
9
Antonia Wendenburg 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
782
Pius 37  
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Piano II / Anis / 102ZY27 / O: Haas,Hartmut / B: Triebs,Manfred
............
10
Sebastian Schuldes 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
925
Stakksos  
H / Hann / B / 2003 / Stakkato / Ritual / O: Schuldes,Rudolf / B: Hochmuth,Holger
............
11
Petra Nippgen 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
010
Agassi 16  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Aquilino / German Classic / O: Nippgen,Petra / B: Schneider,Ralph
............
12
Andre Weber 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
039
Aquilina 6  
S / Hess / Db / 2000 / Aquilino / Coriolan / 103CJ67 / O: Weber,Cornelia / B: Weber,Reiner
............
13
Marco Modolo 
ITA / RFV Rüsselsheim-Haßloch e.V.
1076
Cassano 12  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Contender / 103QJ17 / O: Berger GbR, / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann
............
14
Sebastian Haas 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
173
Cassitus  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Cantus / O: Rothweiler,Melanie / B: Lehmann,Daniel
............
Pause
15
Heino Möller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
070
Barnabas 34  
H / OS / F / 2003 / Balou du Rouet / Padarco van het Hertsveld / O: Müller,Oskar / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Frank Lugge 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
071
Barney 98  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Cartano / Grannus / 103VR37 / O: Aladushkina,Julia / B: ZG Stal Formidabel/Th.u.T.Derks,
............
17
Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
420
Encanto Emilo W  
H / Hann / 2007 / Escudo I / Crazy Classic / O: Warbende,Katja / B: Warbende,Katja
............
18
Steffen Montag 
GER / RFV Eschwege e.V.
316
Cornetto 32  
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lamoureux II / O: Kehl,Isabelle / B: ZG Busch,Familie
............
19
Jörg Schäfer 
GER / RFV Eschwege e.V.
509
Gino 591  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Drosselklang II / O: Schäfer,Jörg / B: Voss,Eduard
............
20
Vanessa Alt 
GER / RV Oberscheld e.V.
530
Gucci van Heiste  
H / BWP / B / 2006 / Orlando / Clinton / O: Alt,Stefanie / B: Gillis,Patrick
............
21
Sven Hillenbrand 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
622
Lafayette 163  
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Lord Pezi / Dynamo / O: Hillenbrand,Sven / B: Clausen,Johann
............
22
Christoph Hoffmann 
GER / LRFV Alsfeld e.V.
631
Lanthano 28  
W / Rhld / Db / 2004 / Lapaz L / Charmant / O: Heil,Maike / B: Kradepohl,Albert
............
23
Sabrina Deußer 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
665
Ligretta W  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Landor S / Matcho AA / O: Deußer,Helge / B: Weißing,Herbert
............
24
Bernd Hofmann 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
694
Lottchen 35  
S / Hess / Db / 2005 / Lake Tahoe / Latouro / O: Hofmann,Anne / B: Becker,Karl-Heinz
............
25
Christoph Distel 
GER / RFV Büdingen u.U.e.V.
041
Aragon 318  
H / Trak. / B / 2004 / Axis / Hohenstein / O: Distel,Christoph / B: Podgorski,Cornelia
............
26
Nadine Deußer 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
234
Chilento's Boy  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Chilento / Colman / O: Deußer,Helge / B: Lass,Johann Peter
............
27
Christian Götz 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
377
Diddel van de Kwakkelhoek 2  
W / BWP / B / 2003 / Toulon / Capital / 102PN55 / O: Götz,Christian / B: Maes,Gert
............
28
Yann Lupp 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
678
Liverpool 42  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Cassini I / 102RD33 / O: Lupp,Yann / B: Janssen,Johannes
............
29
Veronika Müller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
1042
Lollipop 144  
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / L'Ami / 102ZU42 / O: Müller, Claudia / B: Rösler, Heiko
............
Pause
30
Heino Möller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
419
Empire 189  
S / OS / Db / 2004 / Ephebe For Ever / Glorial / 103CR90 / O: Vissers,Wim / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
31
Frank Lugge 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
380
D'Inzeo 6  
H / SF / Schwb / 2007 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Heartbreaker / 103SR32 / O: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht, / B: Elevage de Kezeg,
............
32
Marco Löw 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
445
Feine Wolke 3  
S / Hann / B / 1999 / Wolkentänzer / Freiherr / O: Löw,Marco / B: Thiele,Wolfgang
............