Preis der SEKOWA Backtechnik GmbH, Florstadt
des Sanitätshaus medrob GmbH, Friedberg
des Autohaus Kuhl, Friedberg

03/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Starting Order: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:39 hrs (18.05.2014)
Judges:  Ulrich Nickel
Sabine Bunk
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Sven Hillenbrand 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
622
Lafayette 163  
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Lord Pezi / Dynamo / O: Hillenbrand,Sven / B: Clausen,Johann
............
2
Heiner Kohrock 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
707
Lucchini  
H / OS / F / 2005 / Larino / Papillon Rouge / 103NW60 / O: Kohrock,Heiner / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
3
Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 
GER / Frankfurter RFC
812
Quintessenz 5  
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Ramiro / 102WF76 / O: Sedlacek,Lena / B: Schulze,Henning
............
4
Peter Kress 
GER / RFV Laubach
113
Campino 241  
H / Hess / B / 2001 / Chamberlain D / Alexis Z / O: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
............
5
Helena Brandt 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
611
La Bonita 45  
S / Hess / Db / 2003 / Lone Star / Ragazzo / O: Huff,Corinna / B: Muth,Lydia u.Hans Joachim
............
6
Sarah Göller 
GER / RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
688
Lord's Highfly  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Lordanos / Continue / 102YC39 / O: Göller,Christine / B: Rempe,Siegfried
............
7
Klaus Schmidt 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
718
Luzzy 8  
S / OS / B / 2004 / Lordanos / Sion / O: Wonneberger,Frank / B: Walter,Martina
............
8
Josephine Collas 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
834
Reika 59  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Rilke / Nobelpreis / O: Collas,Josephine / B: Feldhaus,Theodor
............
9
Alina Schwarzer 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
862
Roxetta S  
S / OS / B / 2005 / Quality / Rescator / 103XX41 / O: Schwarzer,Alina / B: Schaumburg,Karin
............
10
Claudia Bernhardt 
GER / RSC Ruttershausen e.V.
868
Rudolph 12  
H / Hess / F / 1998 / Regazzoni / Tango / O: Geißel,Hartmut / B: ZG Geißel,Bernd,Ulf u.Hartmut
............
11
Nikoleta Germanova 
CZE / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
951
Timpex Brandy  
W / Ung. / R / 2005 / Timpex Cabale / Bob Herceg xx / O: Timpex Sportpferde, / B: Timpex Sportpferde,
............
12
Karlheinz Grund 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
965
Utopia G  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Quantum / Landgraf I / O: Grund,Karlheinz / B: Grund,Karlheinz
............
13
Matthias Döll 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
986
Walzerkönigin 9  
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Graf Top / Watzmann / O: Wonneberger,Guido / B: Bollhorst,Wolfgang
............
14
Nadine Kohrock 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
1001
Zentiqua S  
S / SAnha / B / 1999 / Zenturio / Goldex / 102QM62 / O: Kohrock,Nadine / B: Saib,Paul
............
15
Irina Seib 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
013
Alea 14  
S / Hess / F / 1998 / Acord II / Goldstern / O: Seib,Irina / B: Albus-Marc,Werner
............
16
Thomas Best 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
050
Audimax  
W / Hess / F / 1998 / Acord II / Espri / O: Best,Thomas / B: Bohlmann,Manfred
............
17
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
058
Bajessa Estreja M  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Wedemark / O: Schermuly,Sandra / B: Schermuly,Sandra
............
18
Julia Fingerhut 
GER / RV Am Pohlheimer Wald
132
Cara Mia 61  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2003 / Compliment / Tristan / O: Fingerhut,Julia / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
19
Patrik Theiß 
GER / RFV Mücke e.V
185
Caty 4  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Colman / Louis / O: Theiß,Patrik / B: Andresen,Dieter
............
20
Marcus Wagner 
GER / ZRFV Diez e.V.
200
Chacco Too  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / I Love You / O: Götz,Alfons / B: Haddad-Staller,Catherine
............
21
Robin Partenfelder 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
213
Chanel 328  
S / Meckl. / Schi / 2001 / Continue / Adrett / O: Partenfelder,Robin / B: Schulz-Maschke,Marita
............
22
Nils Christian Nau 
GER / RV Wäldershausen 1990
257
City Man 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Coriano / Laurin / 103CN13 / O: Eppelsheimer,Klaus / B: Meves,Hans
............
23
Jasmin Marie Reis 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
294
Con Air's Charlette  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Con Air / Carpaccio / O: Reis,Jasmin Marie / B: Carstensen,Hans-Thomas
............
24
Ann-Kathrin Schuldes 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
447
Felina 149  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Federweisser / Witbooi / O: Schuldes,Rudolf / B: Reek,Günter
............
25
Sven Hillenbrand 
GER / RFV Hünfeld e.V.
263
Classic Touch 28  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Clapton / Laurion / O: Hillenbrand,Sven / B: Grashorn,Gerald
............
26
Heiner Kohrock 
GER / RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
201
Chaccomino GE  
H / Dt.Sp. / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Eskadron / O: Turnierstall Kohrock, / B: Jahn,Steffen
............
27
Jürgen Warzecha Dr. 
GER / Frankfurter RFC
165
Casino Royal 19  
W / Holst / F / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103SG01 / O: Sand,Amelie / B: Seeland,Hans Hermann
............
28
Peter Kress 
GER / RFV Laubach
280
Coco Blue 2  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Gralshüter / O: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
............