Preis der Dieter Hofmann-Stiftung, Pfungstadt

10 Stilspringprfg.m.St.Kl.A**

Starting Order: 33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:21 hrs (18.05.2014)
Judges:  Joachim Daum
Georg Schäfer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Laura Achenbach 
GER / Integrative PSG Wettenberg
220
Charmeur 349  
W / n.b. / F / 2001 / O: Grünewald,Markus
............
2
Carolin Groß 
GER / Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
254
Cinderella 544  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Chicago Z / Exkurs / O: ZG Groß,Gerhard u.Anja / B: Wichmann,Sönke
............
3
Lavinia Mouret 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V.
651
Leopold 229  
W / NIPo / Schi / 2005 / Lys Rouge / Abbeyleix Finn. / 103CO56 / O: Mouret,Lavinia / B: Janssen,F.
............
4
Amelie Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
1038
Skychecker  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Stalypso / O: Schmid, Thorsten / B: Renner, Ernst
............
5
Elina Mae Paul 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V.
971
Venture Quest  
W / BWP / Schi / 1998 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / SUI09395 / O: Ernst,Markus / B: Bosch,Danny van den
............
6
Ron Neumaier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kilianstädten e.V.
997
Wolke Sieben 55  
S / Holst / F / 2006 / Canto / Carthago / O: Neumaier,Sabine / B: Baumann,Ernst
............
7
Maren Konle 
GER / RF Antrifttal e.V.
105
Callimero M  
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Carte d'Or / Carprilli / O: Konle,Maren / B: Miling,Alfons
............
8
Carina Vogt 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
172
Cassiopeia 81  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2007 / Chalet / O: Vogt,Carina / B: Jazbinski,Marc
............
9
Elena Künkel 
GER / RFV Holzheim/Grüningen
178
Castle Rock 2  
H / Holst / B / 2001 / Candillo / Lord / O: Künkel,Martin / B: Fischer,Henri
............
10
Mauritia Hammersen 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
247
Chocolat 23  
W / OS / B / 2004 / Cafe au lait / Quincy (Omni Star) / O: Hammersen,Andrea / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
11
Leoni Oestreich 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
333
Cuba Libre 40  
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Carpalo / Cordial Medoc / O: Oestreich,Iris / B: Pferdehof Preußenforst/Jähnigen,A.u
............
12
Marlen Jordan 
GER / RFV Vogelsberg e.V.
625
Lamiro 58  
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Lancelot Quainton / Alexis Z / O: Schack,Hartmut / B: Schack,Hartmut
............
13
Nora Schneider 
GER / Integrative PSG Wettenberg
627
Lanco 8  
W / Meckl. / B / 2006 / Lancado / Jupiter I / O: Constien,Wolfgang / B: Constien,Wolfgang
............
14
Sabrina Schröder 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
637
Larissa S  
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Lorentin I / Calypso I / O: Schröder,Sabrina / B: Schneider,Horst
............
15
Philipp Schleep 
GER / RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
704
Loxley 94  
W / SoWa / Db / 2005 / O: Schleep,Philipp
............
16
Lea Bärwald 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
723
Mandolino 11  
H / Hann / B / 1999 / Mendecino / Landadel / O: Bärwald,Lea / B: Bogena,Rudolf
............
17
Natalie Schramm 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim-Blofeld e.V.
762
Orry Main 4  
W / KWPN / B / 1996 / Peter Pan / Nimmerdor / SVK40021 / B: Gruythuizen,W.B.
............
18
Luisa Knopp 
GER / RC am Buchwald e.V.
772
Pentagon 82  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2003 / Playboy / Lone Star / O: Knopp,Jürgen / B: Hirschhäuser Dr.,Richard
............
19
Max Krüger 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
780
Pikka  
S / Lewitz / BSche / 2006 / Alswin / Sando Paso N / O: Krüger-Weigand,Anke / B: Petersen,Willy
............
20
Lena Goossens 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
864
Royal Black 8  
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Rubin-Royal / De Niro / O: Jordan-Goossens Dr.,Kornelia / B: Röbken,Dieter
............
21
Niklas Alexander Klein 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
874
Salondame 2  
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Conello / Rubin-Royal / O: Klein Dr.,Birgit / B: Weißing,Herbert
............
22
Leandra Leistner 
GER / RSG Fallbachtal e.V.
935
Subito 24  
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Stakkato / Sandro / GER46031 / O: Wagner,Frank / B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun.
............
23
Lilly Gebauer 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
983
Waka-Waka  
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Clearway / Exkurs / O: Schuldes,Sebastian / B: Rusch,Karla
............
24
Anna-Sophie Schneider 
GER / RFV Wiesbaden-Kloppenheim e.V.
998
Xanaka  
S / Trak. / B / 2003 / Cadeau / Enchantee / O: Hüttel,Sebastian / B: Köhler,Wolfgang
............
25
Lisa-Marie Hack 
GER / RC Fulda e.V.
025
Amazing Grace 43  
S / Rhld / Schi / 2002 / Democraat / Anstand / O: Hack,Katja / B: Srakar,Carla-Draga
............
26
Alina Marie Leonhardt 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim-Blofeld e.V.
069
Barina 44  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Silverstone / Westwind / O: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / B: Toering,M.P.
............
27
Laura Achenbach 
GER / Integrative PSG Wettenberg
634
Laredo 211  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Achenbach,Lutz / B: Warzecha Dr.,Juergen
............
28
Carolin Groß 
GER / Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
848
Romana 230  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sir Tender / Royal Diamond / O: Groß Gbr,Anja u. Gerhard / B: Becker,Steffi
............
29
Lavinia Mouret 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V.
079
Bingo 78  
W / n.b. / B / 1996 / GER42166 / O: Mouret,Lisa
............
30
Elina Mae Paul 
GER / RFV Stierstadt e.V.
017
Alljus  
W / Old / F / 2006 / All Inn / Julio Mariner xx / O: Paul,Elina Mae / B: Stevens,Erich
............
31
Ron Neumaier 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kilianstädten e.V.
009
Advantage D  
S / DR / B / 2002 / Amarillys Sensation / Croupier / O: Neumaier,Sabine / B: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
Ponyausgleich
32
Amelie Kunkel 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
1037
Playback 19  
W / DR / F / 2002 / Contreau / O: Kunkel, Katrin / B: Müller, Elisabeth
............
33
Velvet Seibold 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
605
Killy Faye  
S / Pony o.R / Falbe / 2002 / O: Seibold,Velvet
............