Preis des Herrn Mattias Hofmann, Trais Horloff

12 Stilspring WB

Starting Order: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:42 hrs (18.05.2014)
Judges:  Dirk Feuser
Joachim Daum
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
ACHTUNG!!! Pruefung beginnt 30 Minuten spaeter!!!
1
Lena Pylypiw 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommershei
992
Wilma 215  
S / n.b. / B / 2005 / O: Best,Pauline
............
2
Lena Grühn 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
562
Honey Moon's Lady  
S / DR / B / 1998 / Honeymoon Star / Kaiserjaeger xx / O: Grühn,Lena / B: Alberts,Ihno
............
3
Ann-Sophie Otto 
GER / RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes
695
Lotus 207  
W / Old / R / 1999 / Liberty M / Waidmannsheil / O: Otto,Werner / B: Janssen,Gerd
............
4
Janina Zimbres 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
023
Amalva 5  
S / DR / B / 1999 / Niveau / Nightstar / O: Hensel,Louisa / B: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............
5
Jennifer Weckert 
GER / RFV Hof Wiesental
030
Angelou  
H / Old / B / 2002 / Alasca / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Hochmuth,Cornelia / B: Schneider,Christina
............
6
Marie Louise Henrichs 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
076
Belville Tulip  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2002 / O: Henrichs,Marie Louise
............
7
Luise Fehr 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
088
Bruno du Balou  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Padarco van het Hertsveld / O: Fehr,Luise / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Anna Möller 
PSG Oppelshausen u.U.e.V.
1058
Carlos Santana  
W / 2005
............
9
Jessica Wittek 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
193
Cellini 12  
W / Hess / B / 2004 / Cheenook / Coriolan / O: Stahl,Hans-Jörg / B: Schütz,Wolfgang
............
10
Sina-Marie Nüsslein 
GER / FRfr Haflingerhof Wolferborn
1021
Diega  
S / Fuchs / 2004
............
11
Carlotta Wendenburg 
GER / RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
405
Ducat 8  
W / DR / Hlf / 1999 / Da Capo / Strups 347 / 103BF21 / O: Seckler,Anna / B: Stengler-Furkert,Sabine
............
12
Vanessa Feuerstein 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
409
Dynamic Smile  
W / DR / Df / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Davignon / O: ZG Feuerstein,Familie / B: Feuerstein,Vanessa
............
13
Sabrina Wetzel 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
414
El Dream Dancing Flame  
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Epernay / Don Stefano / O: Wetzel,Sabrina / B: Müller,Klaus
............
14
Marietta Hildebrandt 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
558
Holsteins Juliett  
S / DR / Df / 2000 / Cap Cennedy N / Waldemar / O: Dräger,Manuela / B: Gestüt Bumann/Karl-Heinz Bumann,
............
15
Luisa Karolin Weller 
GER / RFV Ortenberg e.V
577
It's Mr. Bubbles  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Notaris / O: Weller,Luisa Karolin / B: Biemans,P.
............
16
Niklas Arne Kipp 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim-Blofeld e.V.
608
Kleo 6  
W / SAnha / Db / 1995 / Kolibri / Fedor / O: Nau,Nils Christian / B: Busse,Fritz
............
17
Chanelle Klein 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
1028
Luidor 15  
W / Württ / F / 2001 / Loving Dancer / O: Petschlies, Anne-Christine / B: Neu, Rainer
............
18
Christin Klarmann 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
754
Nirah  
S / DR / F / 1998 / Nordlicht / Kaidal IIx ox / GER45738 / O: Klarmann,Martin / B: Haar,Annemarie
............
19
Natalie Schramm 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim-Blofeld e.V.
762
Orry Main 4  
W / KWPN / B / 1996 / Peter Pan / Nimmerdor / SVK40021 / B: Gruythuizen,W.B.
............
20
Anne Burk 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
1024
Primo  
W / Lewitzer / Dunke / 2001 / Partner
............
21
Tamina Seibold 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
818
Quite Easy 11  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Lansing / O: Schäfer,Laura / B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
............
22
Tamara Rühl 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
853
Ronja 2081  
S / Hess / BSchi / 2005 / Rodman / Grossadmiral / O: Ruehl,Harald / B: Grauling,Dieter
............
23
Niklas Alexander Klein 
GER / Reiterkreis Bad Nauheim e.V.
874
Salondame 2  
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Conello / Rubin-Royal / O: Klein Dr.,Birgit / B: Weißing,Herbert
............