Preis der SV Versicherung, Herr Schleep

27 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Starting Order: 20 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:43 hrs (18.05.2014)
Judges:  Friedelinde Kohl
Anne Roßbach
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Kirstin Hardt 
DEN / RG Weissenburg
1086
Kalinka 239  
............
2
Johanna Giers 
GER / RC Hof Löwenheck e.V.
703
Loxley 100  
W / Hess / Schwb / 2006 / Lafayette / Fulminant / O: Nickel Prof.,Claudia / B: Löer,Ferdinand
............
3
Mona Raimund 
GER / RFV Wölfersheim e.V.
700
Louis de Fines  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon / O: Raimund,Mona / B: Spreckels,Peter
............
4
Sophia Seipp 
GER / RC Jagdschloss Zwiefalten
761
Olympico 3  
W / Trak. / B / 2004 / Cadeau / Angard / O: Lembcke Dr.,Marion / B: Fischer,Manfred
............
5
Luisa Kaiser 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
770
Paulinchen 56  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2005 / Pentagon / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Kaiser,Luisa / B: Weißing,Herbert
............
6
Martina Hass 
GER / RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau e.V.
821
Raelia  
S / Hess / B / 2004 / Reflektor / Calderon / O: Hass,Martina / B: Becker,Lena
............
7
Anja Knoth 
GER / RFV Wetzlar
836
Remember Me S  
S / Hann / Df / 2006 / Ritter Remus / Royal Diamond / O: Knoth,Anja / B: ZG Sude,Gertmann u.Brigitte
............
8
Isabelle Reuter 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
849
Romanze 371  
S / Old / R / 2006 / Rubinero / Dream of Glory / O: Reuter,Isabelle / B: Frank,Norbert
............
9
Tamara Rühl 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
853
Ronja 2081  
S / Hess / BSchi / 2005 / Rodman / Grossadmiral / O: Ruehl,Harald / B: Grauling,Dieter
............
10
Janina Conrad 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
865
Royal-Flush H  
H / Württ / F / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Weltmeyer / O: Reinecke,Jasmin / B: Hoffmann,Karl
............
11
Verena Lang 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
950
Tikal  
H / Hess / R / 2000 / Trend / Malteser Gold / O: Seum,Annette / B: Schrage,Dieter
............
12
Cornelia Hochmuth 
GER / RFV Hof Wiesental
030
Angelou  
H / Old / B / 2002 / Alasca / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Hochmuth,Cornelia / B: Schneider,Christina
............
13
Mirjam Therburg 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
336
Cupertino B  
W / Hess / Db / 2004 / Carabas / Leicester / O: Gröbl,Lea Katharina / B: ZG Jammer,Burghard u.Buhl,Uwe
............
14
Julia Schmidt 
GER / RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
345
Da Vinci 269  
H / Hann / Db / 2005 / Don Roncalli / Airport / O: Jäschke,Jutta / B: Bramlage,Josef
............
16
Sarah Mazur 
GER / RFV Butzbach e.V.
371
Der kleine Robinson  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Dr.Doolittle / Ritual / O: Mazur,Sarah / B: Steinhorst,Heinrich
............
17
Nathalie Neumann 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
497
Fürst Ferdinand 7  
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Fürst Heinrich / Cordoba / O: Neumann,Nathalie / B: Coordes,Harm
............
18
Severine Sommer 
GER / RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau e.V.
532
Habanero Uno  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Hotline / Hohenstein / O: Best,Richard / B: Jung,Heinrich
............
19
Katharina Tolle 
GER / RFV Reiskirchen u.U.e.V.
542
Havanna Blues T  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Hochadel / Avus / O: Tolle,Katharina / B: Tolle,Katharina
............
20
Linda Wieth 
GER / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
554
Highlight 112  
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Hochadel / Matcho AA / O: Wieth,Linda / B: Janke,Udo
............
10. Gruppe
21
Carina Vogt 
GER / RFV Usingen e.V.
603
Kentino  
W / DR / Db / 2001 / Kennedy / Valentino / O: Vogt,Carina / B: Harbeck,Klaus
............