OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

14/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* (E; 150,00 EUR) gecshlossen M90 LK 4-5

Result list: 24 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:57 hrs (28.06.2014)

Judges:  Claudia Bellinghoff
Stefan Steinkemper
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Meike Schnee 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
021
Bazanit  
W / Pol. / B / 2000 / Barbur / Anonim / GER45118 / O: Schnee,Fleur
7.6
33.00 EUR
2
Katharina Bröskamp 
GER / RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
060
Chicago's Chester Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Chicago Z / Garantie / O: Bröskamp,Katharina / B: Szumlakowski,Zbigniew
7.4
27.00 EUR
3
Cedric-Niklas Triebsch 
GER / RV Appelhülsen e.V.
164
Kenneth 4  
W / DR / R / 2002 / Kennedy / Valentino / O: Triebsch,Cedric-Niklas / B: Harbeck,Klaus
7.3
22.00 EUR
3
Raphaele Plesker 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
241
Rockhampton 2  
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Rockford / Der Clou / O: Plesker,Stefan / B: Plesker,Stefan
7.3
22.00 EUR
5
Jennifer Disse 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
031
Caipirinha 79  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Carry Gold / Pythagoras Z / O: Disse,Jennifer / B: Disse,Friedhelm
7.2
18.00 EUR
6
Christa Stegemann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
080
Crazy Leo  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Continus Grannus / Leonid / O: Hartmann,Antonius / B: Hartmann,Antonius
7.1
15.00 EUR
7
Johanna Dörner 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
027
Borneo Jack Sparrow  
W / ISH / F / 2006 / Beach Ball / N-Aldato / 103AI88 / O: Dörner Dr.,Susanne / B: ZG Galavan u.Fitzgerald,
7.0
8
Dorit Johanna Hanel 
GER / RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e. V.
054
Cayenne S 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Fidelio / O: ZG Schöppner,Udo u.Marianne / B: ZG Schöppner,Udo u.Marianne
6.9
8
Cedric-Niklas Triebsch 
GER / RV Appelhülsen e.V.
160
Gretchen 51  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Top / Sevillano xx / O: Windsberger,Julia / B: Illies,Werner
6.9
= 137.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
Constanze Wecker 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
225
Quell Plasier  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidam de Revel / For Pleasure / O: Wecker,Constanze / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
6.8
10
Annika Bloem 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
186
Lubomir 2  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2006 / Le Noir / Graphitano / O: Trienekens,Ute / B: Trienekens,Ute
6.8
12
Christa Stegemann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
041
Carlos 688  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carrick / Pro Ratio / O: Hartmann,Antonius / B: Hartmann,Antonius
6.7
12
Elisa-Sophie Leetz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
181
Liberty 329  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Luxius / Recaro / O: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG, / B: Gut Darß GmbH & Co.KG,
6.7
12
Constanze Wecker 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
240
Rock me 7  
S / Old / R / 2005 / Rubinero / De Niro / O: Wecker,Roland / B: Dunker,Heiko
6.7
15
Ruth Kaumanns 
GER / RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
042
Carlos R 4  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Sydney / Tolbert / O: Kaumanns,Ruth / B: Rasker,R.F
6.6
15
Christina Althoff 
GER / ZRFV Darup-Nottuln e. V.
277
Sterntaler 60  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Sibirian Express / Lord Sinclair I / O: Althoff,Christina / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
6.6
17
Michelle Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
122
Easy Game 7  
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Eljano K (n.gekört) / Graziano / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
6.5
17
Uta Nettels 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
114
Dorina 830  
S / Westf / Df / 2000 / Don William / Sarasto / O: Pelkmann,Heinrich / B: Pelkmann,Heinrich
6.5
19
Antje Tiesler 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
038
Cargho  
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Coriano / Latino / GER25526 / O: Tiesler,Antje / B: Plagmann,Reimer
6.4
20
Petra Austermann 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
234
Ratina S  
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Rockwell / Lord Liberty / O: Austermann,Petra / B: Schulte Mesum,Hermann Josef
5.2
21
Astrid Zurwieden 
GER / RV Katzheide e. V.
137
Felina 165  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Florestan I / Rosenquarz / O: Zurwieden,Astrid / B: Zurwieden,Astrid
5.0
22
Silvia Langener 
GER / Turniergemeinschaft Holsterbrink e.
290
Wicky 221  
S / Grpf.o.R / F / 2004 / O: Langener,Silvia
3.8
Katrin Bickmann 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
217
Picard 50  
W / Westf / R / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Landstern / O: Bickmann,Reinhard / B: Büscher,Detlef
retired
Michelle Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
251
Royal Gustav  
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Royal Olymp / Beltain / O: Hempe,Michelle / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
eliminated