OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

15/1 Springprüfung Kl. A** (E; 150,00 EUR) JUN-JR

Starting Order: 15 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:38 hrs (29.06.2014)
Judges:  Claudia Bellinghoff
Stefan Steinkemper
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Nadine Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
211
Penny's As K  
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Primeur's As / Bormio xx / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
............
2
Tobias Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
343
Queen of the Night  
S / BRAUN / 2008 / Quidam / O: Hüntrup, Bernhard
............
3
Nils Ohmen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
291
Wilaika 5  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Wessex / Landjonker (Fruhling) / O: Ohmen,Nils / B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd
............
4
Charlotte Elverich 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
018
Bahatisha  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Boitano / Freiherr / O: Elverich,Georg / B: Heise,Susann
............
5
Ulrike Bücker 
GER / RV Appelhülsen e.V.
216
Pia-Alita  
S / SAnha / B / 2002 / Perpignon / Celvin / O: Kiskämper,Reinhard / B: Redeker,Heinz
............
7
Hanna Völker 
GER / RFV Billerbeck e.V.
032
Call me Crazy 2  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Goldlack I / O: Schlüter,Birgit / B: Schlüter,Birgit
............
8
Julia Große-Holz 
GER / ZRFV Bösensell e. V.
069
Con Mio  
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Atatuerk / O: Große-Holz,Annegret / B: Duin,Johann
............
9
Franziska Koßmeier 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
111
Donna Viktoria  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Dresemann / Rosenkavalier / O: Koßmeier,Barbara / B: Kämper,Franz-Josef
............
10
Annika Schultz 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
134
Feebony  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Florenciano / Ehrentusch / O: Schultz,Annika / B: Lückmann,Arnhild
............
11
Hendrik Wiegert 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e. V.
138
Felipe 22  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Floresco / Sir Chamberlain / O: Wiegert,Werner u.Uta / B: Korte,Helmut
............
12
Laura Elkmann 
GER / RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
156
Fusilli  
S / OS / F / 2004 / For Keeps / Amadeus Z / O: Elkmann,Laura / B: ZG Hörr,Georg u.Traute
............
13
Nadine Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
001
A Little Dream K  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Aquindo / Montparnasse / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
............
14
Tobias Kuhlage 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e. V.
344
Coronella  
S / Westf / SCHI / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Whitman / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
............
15
Nils Ohmen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
087
Darc Piccolo  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Dream On / Rosenkavalier / O: Brockmann,Michaela / B: Geßmann,Josef
............
16
Charlotte Elverich 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
056
Chakira 48  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Carolus I / O: Elverich,Georg / B: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
............