Geld und Ehrenpreise Frank-Peter Bartsch

01 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Result list: 13 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 19:43 hrs (10.08.2014)

Judges:  Raimund Jemelka
Nicole Schäfer
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Lisa Gombert 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
111
Fabella 16  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Fürstengold / O: Gombert,Lisa / B: Bernhardt,Arnold
0.00 54.85 0.00 34.24
70.00 EUR
2
Paulina Rosbach 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
114
Feuerlady 9  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Feuerglanz / Grand Royal / O: Bruns,Inga / B: ZG Holz,Thomas u.Michael
0.00 60.78 0.00 35.02
56.00 EUR
3
Alena Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
067
Christa 18  
S / OS / Df / 2002 / Couleur-Rubin / Carolus I / 103FN91 / O: Eisenmenger,Alena / B: Rubly,Andreas
0.00 59.31 0.00 35.69
46.00 EUR
4
Siw Kathy Scheid 
GER / RFV St.Georg Drommershausen e.V.
013
Aquilina 6  
S / Hess / Db / 2000 / Aquilino / Coriolan / 103CJ67 / O: Weber,Cornelia / B: Weber,Reiner
0.00 59.86 0.00 38.71
39.00 EUR
5
Caroline Waas 
GER / RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
280
Cafes Classiker  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Cafe au lait / Champion Du Lys / O: Kuhlmann, Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard
0.00 63.77 0.00 43.49
= 211.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Lena Säuberlich 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
028
Candy Man 48  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Corrado I / Rheinsberg / O: Eufinger,Heinz / B: Gillen,Frank
0.00 60.00 4.00 41.35
7
Alena Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
078
Colania  
S / Rhld / B / 2005 / Calido Ass / Cascavelle / O: Eisenmenger,Alena / B: Pulyer,Karin
0.00 59.45 16.00 55.89
8
Fabiana Olschewski 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
076
Codex 8  
W / Holst / Schi / 1997 / Cassini I / Coriolan / GER24641 / O: Kludt,Siegfried / B: Thomsen,Peter Jakob
0.00 59.27
9
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
016
Bajessa Estreja M  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Wedemark / O: Schermuly,Sandra / B: Schermuly,Sandra
4.00 61.04
10
Julia Burggraf 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
143
Larochelle B  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Deadly Nightshade xx / O: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno / B: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno
12.00 65.90
11
Franziska Born 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
082
Constantin 45  
H / Westf / B / 1999 / Cordobes I / Bormio xx / O: Born,Franziska / B: ZG Kreß,Jörg u.Peter
18.00 73.19
12
Riana Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
009
Angelina 268  
S / ZW / B / 2000 / Amadeus Z / Lucky Luke / O: Gestüt Rossbornerhof , / B: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
22.25 74.78
13
Jörn Höhler 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
191
Shandana  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Senna Z / Lucky Champ / O: Mink-Höhler,Familie / B: Wenger,Rolf
25.25 71.00