OFFICIELE UITSLAG

04 Springprüfung Kl.L

Resultaten lijst: 22 deelnemers in deze proef Laatst geüpdatet op 19:45 Uur (10.08.2014)

Juryleden:  Schäfer/Schlaghecken
Rang
Natie
Deelnemer
KNR
Paard
Fehler Zeit
1
Lisa Gombert 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
111
Fabella 16  
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Fighting Alpha / Fürstengold / E: Gombert,Lisa / F: Bernhardt,Arnold
0.00 45.61
44.00 EUR
2
Paulina Rosbach 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
114
Feuerlady 9  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Feuerglanz / Grand Royal / E: Bruns,Inga / F: ZG Holz,Thomas u.Michael
0.00 47.26
36.00 EUR
3
Diana Laux 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
134
Idacorr  
W / ZW / RSche / 2003 / Icon / Gabbro / E: Laux,Diana / F: Schneider,Hermann
0.00 48.29
30.00 EUR
4
Rainer Runge 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
048
Cayenne V  
S / KWPN / R / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Riverman / E: Runge,Rainer / F: Verstappen,J.
0.00 49.63
26.00 EUR
5
Emilia Löser 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
275
S.I.E.C. Copy Cat  
W / SBS / F / 2004 / Ogano Sitte / IRL40770 / E: Löser, Nadja / F: ZG Bourdy Dubois
0.00 50.34
24.00 EUR
6
Katharina Puissant 
GER / RFV Camberg e.V.
115
Finley 64  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Forsyth / Landgold / E: Puissant,Katharina / F: Christ,Jürgen
0.00 50.63
20.00 EUR
7
Sarah Pergolesi 
GER / Reiterfreunde Selters e.V.
053
Cera 38  
S / Hess / B / 2002 / Conteur / Lucky Mind / E: Pergolesi,Sarah / F: Eisenmenger,Andreas
0.00 51.33
8
Felix Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
081
Conquestador 3  
W / Hess / B / 1997 / Chasseur II / Landfalk / GER42979 / E: Deußer,Helge / F: ZG Müller u.Shaw,
0.00 52.47
= 180.00 EUR
Andere, niet geklasseerde deelnemers
9
Lena Säuberlich 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
028
Candy Man 48  
H / Holst / B / 2008 / Corrado I / Rheinsberg / E: Eufinger,Heinz / F: Gillen,Frank
0.00 54.80
10
Julia Stahl 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
189
Sandy 541  
S / Hess / Schwb / 2007 / Sunrise / Ordos xx / E: Stahl,Julia / F: Rabich,Guido
0.00 55.43
11
Christoph Engelhaupt 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
097
Cullermeck  
W / OS / Db / 2003 / Come On / Larome / E: Engelhaupt,Christoph / F: Rumpf,Horst
0.00 55.59
12
Karl-Heinz Hollingshaus 
GER / RSGr Roßhof
036
Carbacan  
H / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Graf Sponeck / E: Hollingshaus,Karl-Heinz / F: Knabbe,Alexandra
0.00 56.23
13
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
016
Bajessa Estreja M  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Wedemark / E: Schermuly,Sandra / F: Schermuly,Sandra
0.00 57.63
14
Julia Burggraf 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
040
Carlos B 5  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Cassini II / Deadly Nightshade xx / E: Burggraf,Arno / F: Burggraf,Arno
2.00 67.57
15
Julia Burggraf 
GER / Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar
143
Larochelle B  
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Lone Star / Deadly Nightshade xx / E: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno / F: ZG Burggraf,Julia u. Arno
4.00 51.52
16
Johannes Markeli 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
069
Cinderella 523  
S / n.b. / Db / 2003 / E: Markeli,Gudrun
4.00 55.10
17
Jost Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
050
Celeste E  
S / Hess / B / 2004 / Cyrano / Ramalgo Z / E: Egenolf,Alexandra / F: Egenolf,Alexandra
6.75 70.47
18
Sabine Fehse 
GER / RFV Gaudernbach e.V.
003
Addis 6  
W / Hess / F / 2004 / Accept / Arpad / E: Fehse,Sabine
12.00 58.47
19
Alexander Jaide 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
140
La vida loca 6  
S / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Lucky Luke / Frühlingsball / E: Weber,Louis Alexander / F: Kuhl,Walter
13.75 66.36
20
Sandra Schermuly 
GER / PSV Villmar/Lahn e.V.
027
Candinsky E  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Cyrano / Landadel / E: Egenolf,Alexandra / F: Egenolf,Alexandra
21.00 79.76
21
Jörn Höhler 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
191
Shandana  
S / Württ / B / 2003 / Senna Z / Lucky Champ / E: Mink-Höhler,Familie / F: Wenger,Rolf
23.00 103.51
Mareike Wengenroth 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
116
Fiona 494  
S / Old / B / 2004 / For Keeps / Wedding / E: Wengenroth,Mareike / F: Wawrauschek,Ottmar
Uitgesloten