Prix B.I.L
M. Thill Romain

02 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A (DA3/1)

Result list: 13 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:23 hrs (08.11.2014)

Judges:  Julius Schmeer
Marco Orsini
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Kristine Möller 
DEN / Club Hippique du Nord
093
UNO Double Fun  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Dancier / Falkland / O: Stutteri Uno, / B: Meier,Hans-Heinrich
7.7
2
Ignasi Maria Nicolow 
ESP / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
026
Don Loxley  
H / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Lancer II / O: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville / B: Dyck van Wylick, van
7.2
2
Veronique Henschen 
LUX / Club Equestre Pegasus
078
Rayman DELUX  
W / Old / Schwb / 2010 / Rosandro / Ramires / O: Henschen,Raymond / B: ZG Guschlbauer,Heinrich u. Eva
7.2
4
Steffen Ascherl 
GER / Les Ecuries de Praitler a.s.b.l
025
Don Girovannis Ass  
H / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Don Girovanni / Day Dream / O: Pelzer,Silke / B: Rode,Eberhard
7.1
5
Stefanie Große 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
006
Aviator Red  
H / Trak. / F / 2010 / Editorial / Sixtus / O: Thorsen,Jens / B: Mehrtens Dr.,Martin
6.8
Other, non-placed competitors
6
Anne Kirkegaard 
DEN / Cavaliers Reunis Luxembourgeois
099
Elliott 27  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Vivaldi / O: Koch, Christiane
6.7
6
Kevin Riha 
GER / PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
046
Flavour DELUX  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Motley xx / O: Henschen-Haas,Monique / B: Henschen-Haas,Monique
6.7
8
Lynn Zenner 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
019
Diorissimo 3  
W / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lanciano / O: Zenner,Lynn / B: Crudup Dr.,Kornelia
6.4
8
Stella Mayer 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
047
Fort Knox 11  
H / Hann / F / 2009 / Fidertanz / Don Marcello / O: Mayer-Slag ,Marja / B: Peinemann,Hans-Georg
6.4
10
Linda Delvaux-Wilwers 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
090
Snake River G  
W / Lux.W / Schwb / 2010 / San Amour / Rotspon / O: Mertens,Paul / B: Mertens,Paul
6.3
11
Lea Mertens 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
083
San Lucia G  
S / Lux.W / B / 2009 / San Amour / Rotspon / 104FQ36 / O: Mertens-Kill,Marguerite / B: Mertens,Paul
6.2
12
Virginie Danloy 
NED / Club Hippique Beaufort
055
Goldwind Empire's Master Choic  
W / Wel.K / B / 2009 / Orchard Red Prince / O: Zucht-u.Dressurstall Den Hollander,
5.9
13
Ignasi Maria Nicolow 
ESP / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
065
Lexi 24  
S / Rhld / F / 2010 / Lord Loxley I / Champus / O: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville / B: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville
5.6