Prix Charpentier BELHOMME
u. Luxdressage

07 Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. S*
(Prix St. Georges)

Starting Order: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:23 hrs (08.11.2014)
Judges:  H: Julius Schmeer
C: Rolf Radzuweit
M: Marco Orsini
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
14:00:00
Sascha Schulz 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
009
Camerino B  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Cordoba / Carbid / O: Bollmann,Jan Hinnerk / B: Bollmann,Hans-Hermann
............
2
14:07:00
Kevin Riha 
GER / PferdeSV Borwiesenhof
075
Rapallo C.L.  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2007 / Rotspon / Lancier / O: Colling-Leekens,Kristien / B: Koester,Wilfried
............
3
14:14:00
Steffen Ascherl 
GER / Les Ecuries de Praitler a.s.b.l
079
Remondos quick step 2  
H / Bay / SbkaS / 2006 / Rutilus / Lambada / O: Ascherl,Steffen / B: Ostermeier,Erwin
............
4
14:21:00
Mandy Zimmer 
LUX / Club Hippique Beaufort
082
Saladin 50  
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Zimmer,Mandy / B: Kelle,Jutta
............
5
14:28:00
Lea Mertens 
LUX / Societe Hippique Rurale
087
Satton Finch Louis  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Show Star / Wolkenstein II / 104FQ38 / O: Mertens,Lea / B: Deitert,Bernhard
............
6
14:35:00
Heike Klein 
GER / RFG Gerensrech Altforweiler e.
001
A C'est Ci Bon  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2003 / Arpeggio / Florestan I / 104KR91 / O: Klein,Heike / B: Erfling,Ulrich
............
7
14:42:00
Carine Laplume 
LUX / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
004
Asterix Thuringia K  
W / DSP / RSchi / 2004 / Asterix Bavaria / Lone Star / 103MU52 / O: Laplume,Carine / B: Kalnbach,Herbert
............
8
14:49:00
Sascha Schulz 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
042
Ferry 84  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Federweisser / Weltmeyer / 102ZJ88 / O: Gschwender,Cornelia Christine / B: Möller,Margret
............
9
14:56:00
Stefanie Große 
GER / Club Hippique du Nord
010
C'est bon 9  
H / Trak. / B / 2002 / Distelzar / Tycoon / O: Thorsen,Jens / B: Wahler,Burkhard
............
10
15:13:00
Laura Michelle Binger 
GER / RV Neunkirchen e.V.
022
Dolcetta 3  
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Dacaprio / Eisenbarth / O: Ruffing,Josef / B: Wricke,Wolfgang
............
11
15:20:00
Kerstin Kutting 
GER / Cercle Equestre de Luxembourg
027
Don Vino 3  
W / CH.Wb / F / 2002 / Don William / Akzent II / O: Colbett,Nancy
............
13
15:34:00
Andreas von der Lahr 
GER / Trakehner IG Moselland e.V
036
Fantaghiero  
H / Old / Df / 2007 / Fidertanz / Quo Vadis / O: Undritz,Claudia / B: Braun,Jana Patricia
............
14
15:41:00
Patrice Mourruau 
FRA / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
040
Femke 12  
S / Rhld / F / 2003 / Farewell II / Lys de Darmen / 104II78 / O: Mourruau,Patrice / B: ZG Gielen-Burger,Yves u.Verena
............
15
15:48:00
Marco Ulrich 
GER / Club Hippique Beaufort
043
Fiders Legat  
H / Rhld / B / 2001 / Fidermark / Paradiso / 102QR53 / O: A bis Grand Prix, / B: Schlarhorst-Schulten,Volker
............
16
15:55:00
Martine Kass 
LUX / Club Hippique du Nord
064
Le Melange 2  
H / Old / Db / 1994 / Lemato / Windesi xx / O: Kass,Martine / B: Imkamp,Karl-Heinz
............
17
16:02:00
Chloe Morris Talbot 
ESP / RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
066
Lord de Luxe 4  
W / Rhld / B / 2005 / Lord Loxley I / Lancer II / 104FO90 / O: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville / B: Zuchtstätte Klink,
............
18
16:09:00
Sascha Schulz 
LUX / Cavaliers Indep.Luxembourgeois
058
Horares  
W / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Hotline / Donnerhall / 103LU31 / O: Mourruau,Patrice / B: ZG Manfred u.Brigitte Langelüddecke
............