OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6j.

Result list: 48 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:43 hrs (22.11.2014)

Judges:  Hubert Uphus
Matthias Zander
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
Group 1
1
Diana Bülles 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
025
Barissa 3  
S / Holst / Db / 2009 / Casall / Contender / O: Stall Brinkmann, / B: Utesch,Otto
8.5
36.00 EUR
2
Julia Kanjahn 
GER / RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V.
357
Snuggles 4  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Raphael / O: Schwöbel,Claudia / B: Odlozinski,Gerd
8.3
30.00 EUR
3
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
243
Ellie 14  
S / KWPN / Db / 2009 / Zapatero VDL / Pacific / O: European Youngsters , / B: Blauw,P.G.
8.2
26.00 EUR
4
Nadine Kassner 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
251
Euro Vision  
S / Bay / DbkaS / 2009 / Embassy II / Atlantus Z / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Landes,Artur
8.1
23.00 EUR
5
Diana Bülles 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
098
Cassina 74  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Cassin / Newton / O: Stall Brinkmann, / B: Pferdezucht Völz GbR,
8.0
21.00 EUR
6
Kathrin Vieregge 
GER / RFV Großer Weserbogen e.V.
097
Cassey 7  
S / OS / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Guidam (de Dartay) / O: Engemann u.Vieregge,Sportpferde u.S / B: Plantholt,Siegfried
7.9
15.00 EUR
6
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
348
Sancisco 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Stenograph / Espri / O: Metz,Antje / B: ZG Bullwinkel,Ingrid u.Jürgen
7.9
15.00 EUR
8
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
236
Donald 550  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Diarado / Furioso II / O: Gattermann,Dennis / B: Dünnebier,Rainer
7.7
8
Christine Düstersiek 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
104
Catrice D  
S / Hann / Db / 2009 / Cassini II / Loredo / O: Düstersiek,Christine / B: Düstersiek,Christine
7.7
8
Maik Schwarzenberg 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
133
Charly 1539  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Chardon / Lasino / O: ZG Schäfers,Helmut u.Robert / B: ZG Schäfers,Helmut u.Robert
7.7
8
Michael Brautmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
304
Maccario B  
H / DSP / B / 2009 / Monte Bellini / Preussenulan / O: Bock,Holger / B: Bannier,Matthias
7.7
12
Maira Große-Albers 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
300
Lui 88  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Lord Pezi / Fly High I / O: Grosse-Albers,Bastian / B: Vornholt,Johannes
7.6
12
Philipp Kolossa 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
326
Questador 2  
H / Old / Schwb / 2009 / Quality / Sandro / O: ZG Hohloch,Birgit u.Werner / B: ZG Hohloch,Birgit u.Werner
7.6
14
Rebekka Rösler 
GER / RFV Hövelhof e.V.
041
BRS Criegerin des Lichts  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Congress / Bariton / O: Rösler,Beate / B: Rösler,Beate
7.5
15
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
378
Cinderella  
S / Hann / SCHWB / 2009 / Conteur / Graf Grannus / O: Sachse, Ralf / B: Bormann, Gerhard
7.4
15
Daniel Busse 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
333
Quindoctro  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Zagreb (BEL) / C-Indoctro / O: Busse,Cathleen / B: Lindenberg,H.W. van
7.4
17
Leonie Bredemeier 
GER / RFV Springe
364
Starfire PJ  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Stakkato / Rebel Z I / O: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, / B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR,
7.3
18
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
279
Lacodetto W  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Larius W / Acodetto I / O: Gestüt Wahl & Co, / B: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
7.2
18
Rudolf Müller 
GER / RV Verl e.V.
324
Quentina H. - P.  
S / Westf / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Grannus / O: Nolte,Hans-Peter / B: Nolte,Hans-Peter
7.2
18
Tobias Blotz 
GER / RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
165
Cnuddel Cool  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Christiano / Don Juan / O: Wiese,Birte / B: ZG Sasse u.Schmidt,Heinz-G. u. Mart
7.2
= 166.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Dieter Smitz 
GER / TG Schaumburg e. V.
344
Relaxa 2  
S / OS / RkaSc / 2009 / Ciacomini / L'Ami / O: Schuhmacher,Brigitte / B: Schulz,Doreen
8.4
36.00 EUR
2
Sebastian Rohde 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
201
Corano 27  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Polydor / O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
8.3
30.00 EUR
3
Sebastian Rohde 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
123
Chaccorel  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / For Pleasure / O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
8.2
26.00 EUR
4
Sebastian Rohde 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
125
Chaleppo  
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Chepetto / Lasino / O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang / B: Bröcking,Rüdiger
8.1
23.00 EUR
5
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
130
Chappo Chey  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Carell / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Meyer,Linde / B: Meyer,Linde
8.0
21.00 EUR
6
Eike Heise 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
203
Cordoba 67  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Harry Potter / O: Pellengahr,Rudolf / B: Klabes,Horst
7.9
15.00 EUR
7
Michael Brautmeier 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
066
Capriccio B  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Carrico / Watzmann / O: Bock,Tanja / B: Bock,Tanja
7.8
7
Heiko Schormann 
GER / RFV Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
354
Siless 2  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Stakkato / Acord II / O: Brückner,Siani / B: Nestler,Sonja
7.8
= 151.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
21
Sibylle Betge 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
035
Bluette 3  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Basic / Relevant / O: Jaeger-Krol,Viola / B: Kettler,Jörg
7.1
22
Andres Mauricio Quintero Palomar 
COL / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
228
Dia Lordina  
S / Rhld / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Lord Lancer / O: Schulte-Beckhausen Dr.,Wilhelm / B: Lohmann,Dirk
7.0
23
Hubertus Große-Lümern 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
377
Capitano 86  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Cartani / Corleone / O: Figge,Moritz / B: Michaelsen,Erich
6.9
23
Andreas Tölle 
GER / RFV des Delbrücker Land Westenholz
100
Castello di Couri  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Pilot / O: Tölle,Andreas / B: Schubert,Charlotte u.Karl-Heinz
6.9
23
Bernd Stute 
GER / RFV Ravensberg e.V.
323
Quentimm  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Quattro B / Irco Marco / O: Westbeld,Barbara / B: Prövestmann,Bernhard
6.9
26
Isabel Rothenberger 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
182
Compagnon R  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Chasseur I / O: Rothenberger,Romy / B: Rothenberger,Romy
6.8
26
Hanna Rammig 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
217
Cum Laude 8  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Corrado I / O: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm
6.8
28
Ralf Stuke 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
074
Carbano 4  
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Cornado I / Polydor / O: Seelig,Herbert / B: Strewe,Michael
6.7
29
Philip Gorontzi 
GER / RFV Lopshorn Lage e.V.
261
Fysicus  
W / KWPN / F / 2010 / Triomphe de Muze / Lord Z / O: Joseph,Nikole / B: Vrolijk-Huyzer,Claudia Laura
6.5
30
Nadine Kassner 
GER / RFV Cherusker e.V.
230
Dicasio  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Diarado / Casio / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.3
31
Jacqueline Russell 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
027
Beckham 23  
W / Westf / FSche / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Conceicao / O: Kötter,Berit-Christin / B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
6.2
32
Jacqueline Russell 
GER / Ravensberger ZRFV Jöllenbeck e.V.
249
Espilion le Rouge  
W / KWPN / Df / 2009 / Esprilio / Orame / O: Russell,Jacqueline / B: Kusters,H.J.H.
6.1
33
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
113
Cellin-Diong  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Call him top / Kolibri / O: Böttcher,Andreas / B: Böttcher,Andreas
5.9
33
Henry Martinez-Ramirez 
COL / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
214
Crème Brulèe  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contendro II / Cascavelle / O: Martinez-Ramirez,Henry / B: Wigger,Ewald
5.9
35
Jens Klöppel 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
285
Larconda  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Larimar / Contender / O: Gestüt Wahl & Co, / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
5.7
36
Anna Martensson 
SWE / RV Verl e.V.
058
Cambria E  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Carell / Conteros / O: Schifter,Michaela / B: Eberling,Marianne
5.6
37
Jörg Rethemeier 
GER / RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
134
Chasmine  
S / Meckl. / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Couleur-Rubin / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.5
Anna Martensson 
SWE / RV Verl e.V.
060
Campain F  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Calmaro / Acord II / O: Franzsander,Helmut / B: ZG Franzsander,Johannes u.Helmut
eliminated
Maik Schwarzenberg 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
345
Sacramento 61  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Singulord Joter / Quinar / O: Schäfers,Helmut / B: Schäfers,Helmut
retired
Christoph Meyer zu Hartum 
GER / RFV v.Lützow Herford e.V.
071
Car de Blue  
H / OS / Schi / 2009 / Cartogran / Chacco-Blue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
eliminated