OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:27 Uhr (01.03.2015)
Richter:  Heinrich Geigl
Susanne Elarousy
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Christof Göbel 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
212
Queens King  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
............
2
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
199
Pentagon 78  
W / Old / F / 2001 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Domino / 102MO92 / B: Pirzer,Georg / Z: Lachnit,Manuela
............
3
Julia Rackow 
GER / PSV Dingolfing e.V.
204
Primadonna 69  
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Caribik / Lord / 103UK05 / B: Rackow,Julia / Z: Sipple,Elmar
............
4
Sandra Jarczak 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
016
Aragon 403  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Argent / Abke / 103US73 / B: Morales de Los Rios,Gudrun / Z: Haarmann,Mike
............
5
Andreas Heller 
GER / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
064
C'est la vie 102  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretello B / Coriano / 104CD47 / B: Burgmann,Bettina / Z: Burgmann,Bettina
............
6
Johannes Holzeder 
GER / Rottaler RFV e.V.
069
Chasina  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
7
Gregor Fischer 
GER / RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
088
Compari 2  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Coriano / Landgraf I / 102PK30 / B: Weishaupt,Josef / Z: Kröger,Hans-Heinrich
............
8
Sophie Ackermann 
GER / SPF Neutraubling e.V.
198
Pedro V  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Powerful / Zymbal I / B: Ackermann,Robert / Z: Voßhage,Karl
............
9
Sophie Köstler 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
200
Phalco Safarome  
W / SF / B / 2003 / Esterel des Bois / Pendjad d.Riou / 103EH74 / B: Köstler,Gerhard / Z: Proux,Jerome
............
10
Claus Wüst 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
217
Quinta 109  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quintero / Calato / Z: Siewertsen,Anke
............
11
Danila-Saskia Langguth 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
251
Skelton H.  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stakkato / Raphael / B: Langguth,Danila-Saskia / Z: Henning,Heino
............
12
Robert Eyermann 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
014
Aobelix  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Weinberg / B: Ricken Prof.Dr.,Lutz / Z: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
............
13
Valentin von Werz 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
037
Bounty as Well  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2003 / Baldini I / Lentigo / B: Werz,Valentin von / Z: Well,Heidi
............
14
Ricardo Benzinho da Costa 
POR / Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
040
Calcutta 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calato / Calido I / 104HT68 / B: Benzinho da Costa,Ricardo / Z: Gerken,Dörte
............
15
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
074
Chuck Berry 7  
H / Old / B / 2006 / Colander / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104JV34 / B: Mühlbauer,Claudia / Z: Brunkhorst,Adolf
............
16
Christof Göbel 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
005
Adriano 233  
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Arrivederci / Grand Amour / B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
17
Stefan Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
089
Condor 557  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cascane / Reichsgraf / B: Seidl,Stefan / Z: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
............
18
Vivien Glawion 
GER / RSZ Herzogenaurach-Zweifelsheim e.V
093
Cordarco  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cormint / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 103SY36 / B: Glawion,Norbert / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
19
Julia Schranner 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
099
Cosino Royal  
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Cosino B / Landsberg / B: Schranner,Julia / Z: Wenleder,Wolfgang
............
20
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
102
Crazy Star  
S / Pinto / Db / 2007 / Atos / B: Lehmer,Eva / Z: Lehmer,Eva
............
21
Anja Daneliuc 
GER / RFV Freising e.V.
169
Larocco 3  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z / B: Gilbert Böckmann GmbH, / Z: Böckmann,Gilbert
............
22
Sabine Zepter 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
173
Lestar 2  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Limaro M / Libero / B: Haber,Leslie / Z: Bures,Brigitte
............
23
Barbara Gruber 
GER / SPF Neutraubling e.V.
182
Lucky Luke 401  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lancer II / Chamonix / B: Gruber,Barbara / Z: Harm,Andrea
............
24
Lorina Fischer 
GER / RC Liebenstein e.V.
193
Navajo 181  
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Concerto II / Lavall I / B: Fischer,Lorina / Z: Lienau,Otto
............
25
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
166
L'Amour 105  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2008 / Le Tot de Semilly / 104BO63 / B: Blum,Anna / Z: Gestuet Obora,
............
26
Julia Rackow 
GER / PSV Dingolfing e.V.
006
Alesia 7  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Askano / Coriano / 104MT20 / B: Burgmann,Bettina / Z: Burgmann,Bettina
............
27
Sandra Jarczak 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
154
Jamaika R  
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Santander H / Jet Stream xx / 102NV77 / B: Bree,Jacqueline / Z: Renschen,Renate
............
28
Andreas Heller 
GER / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
051
Capella S  
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Lentigo / Lou Bega / B: ZG Sommer,Familie / Z: ZG Sommer,Familie
............
29
Johannes Holzeder 
GER / Rottaler RFV e.V.
161
La Barca 2  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Lawito / Balou du Rouet / 104NE32 / B: Schockemöhle,Paul / Z: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
............
30
Gregor Fischer 
GER / RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
101
Coup de Couleur  
W / Bay / Db / 2008 / Conteur / Landadel / 104HW11 / B: Aicher,Leonora / Z: Aicher,Leonora
............
31
Patrik Eigenmann 
SUI / RC Straubing e.V.
084
Coco Chanel 131  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Cassini I / Acorado I / 104FG35 / B: Eigenmann,Patrik / Z: Meyer,Jens
............
32
Christof Göbel 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
190
Minorca  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / 103YW94 / B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang / Z: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang
............