OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

01 Springprüfung Kl. A* mit Stilwertung

Result list: 65 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:26 hrs (01.03.2015)

Judges:  Manuela Pfahler
Heinrich Geigl
Astrid Fischer-Fehn
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Ann-Sophie Seidl 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
260
Twyx  
W / DR / Df / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Gamblers Star / 104CC10 / O: Seidl,Ann-Sophie / B: Hahn,Sascha
8.50
36.00 EUR
2
Alessa Kozuch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
055
Cardinale 21  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cocktail Jet / Lancer III / 104FG34 / O: Eigenmann,Verena / B: Ahlmann,Georg
8.30
30.00 EUR
3
Tanja Pscherer 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
258
Tjakkina  
S / Rhld / B / 2009 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Grossadmiral / O: Pscherer,Tanja / B: ZG Meijer,Familie
8.10
26.00 EUR
4
Adrian Tomaszewski 
POL / Pffrd. Aldersbach e.V.
279
Luping 4  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Lavall II / Campione / 103SR25 / O: Rother,Jacqueline / B: Dreier,Beate
7.90
23.00 EUR
5
Ann-Sophie Seidl 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
246
Sharan 34  
W / Pinto / B / 2001 / Shaitan / Mefisto / O: Seidl,Ann-Sophie / B: Giebert,Annett
7.80
21.00 EUR
6
Magdalena Eckl 
GER / RFV Hohenwarth e.V.
065
Chakalaka  
W / Bay / Schi / 2004 / Cosino B / Luigi xx / O: Eckl,Magdalena / B: ZG Geishauser,Alois u.Beatrice
7.70
15.00 EUR
7
Julia Fürst 
GER / PPSG Krottenthal
155
Jimmy Choo 2  
H / Württ / BkaSc / 2009 / Acquit (Singapore) / Caletto I / O: Fürst,Julia / B: Kästle,Wilfried
7.60
15.00 EUR
7
Lara-Marie Juraske 
GER / RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
254
Tabasco 66  
W / n.b. / Db / 1997 / 102PJ07 / O: Juraske,Christof
7.60
15.00 EUR
9
Adrian Tomaszewski 
POL / Pffrd. Aldersbach e.V.
222
Repression 'Quill  
S / SF / F / 2005 / Quaprice / Gipsy de St Martin / 103QR92 / O: Ploch,Christine u.Uwe
7.40
15.00 EUR
9
Fabien Krins 
Maxhof
281
Cesare 5  
W / 2006
7.40
15.00 EUR
11
Lisa Friedl 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
078
Clairchen 4  
S / Bay / BSchi / 2005 / Carlando I / Rasso / O: Friedl,Lisa / B: Fischer,Alfred
7.20
12
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
249
Sir Rupert 4  
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Limoncello I / Unbekannt / O: Lehmer,Eva / B: Lehmer,Eva
7.10
12
Laura Decker 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
049
Canadian man  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Calato / Landgraf I / O: Eberhardt,Sandra / B: Langhein,Heinz
7.10
12
Lukas Zitzelsberger 
GER / RFV Sonnenwald e.V.
081
Clery  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Caretello B / Rasso / O: Zitzelsberger,Lukas / B: Frick,Doris
7.10
15
Pascal Greißinger 
GER / Reitzentrum Adertshausen e.V.
195
Nikita 409  
S / DR / Schi / 2004 / Night-Power / Platello / O: Greißinger,Pascal / B: Mersmann,Alfons
7.00
15
Emeli Fisch 
Maxhof
282
Cacomo  
W / 2008
7.00
17
Julia Faltermeier 
GER / LRFV Buch e.V.
237
San Rome H  
W / Bay / R / 2006 / San Romantiko / Campari M / O: ZG Brunner,Hubert u.Sonja / B: ZG Brunner,Hubert u.Sonja
6.90
17
Magdalena Kerscher 
GER / RFV Mitterfels e.V.
107
D'Artagnan 199  
H / DR / F / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / Pitchwood Moonshine / O: Kerscher,Margit / B: Koller,Günter
6.90
19
Adrian Tomaszewski 
POL / Pffrd. Aldersbach e.V.
283
6.80
19
Miriam Beinhard 
GER / PPSG Krottenthal
104
Dacasina  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Acasino B / Acord I / O: Pschierer,Benedikt / B: ZG Jetzinger,Alfons u.Maria
6.80
19
Ramona Frummet 
GER / PSG Rohr/Ndb. e.V.
232
Ruby Princess 2  
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Caretello B / O: Frummet,Ramona / B: Schreder,Max
6.80
19
Carolina Schwabenbauer 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
164
Lagazoi U.  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2000 / Le Feguin / Rasso / O: Uhl,Barbara / B: Uhl,Max
6.80
= 211.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Anna Ramoser 
GER / RC Gut Weiglschwaig e.V.
127
Firelli  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / First Dance / Aarking xx / O: Ramoser,Anna / B: Meyer,Jens
8.40
36.00 EUR
2
Amelie Reinisch 
GER / LRFV Buch e.V.
225
Robben Island  
W / Trak. / B / 2008 / Luecke / Lagunas xx / O: Reinisch,Amelie / B: Wyrwoll Dr.,Annette
8.20
30.00 EUR
3
Alessa Kozuch 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
039
Cadeau 50  
W / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Puschkin / Valat-33 / O: Kozuch,Alessa
8.00
25.00 EUR
3
Gregor Köckeis 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
134
Gajane 3  
S / LetW / R / 2006 / Gastons / Didzis / O: Brandner,Maren
8.00
25.00 EUR
5
Stella Wittl 
GER / RV Hofgut Einthal e.V.
229
Royal Flash 78  
W / Thuer / B / 2001 / Ruiz Soler / Grossherr / O: Wittl,Stella / B: Hofmann,Gunter
7.80
21.00 EUR
6
Ruslan Ihoshyn 
BLR / RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
235
Sam Karino G  
W / Bay / B / 2010 / Samorano / Oglio xx / O: Gossner Dr.,Alfred / B: Gossner Dr.,Alfred
7.70
15.00 EUR
7
Luis Jobst 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
165
Laika 495  
S / DR / R / 2004 / Black Dancer / Unbekannt / 103NU87 / O: Jobst Dr.,Sabine / B: Fortwengel,Dietmar
7.60
15.00 EUR
8
Lara-Marie Juraske 
GER / RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
192
My Dream TCF  
W / DR / Db / 1999 / Marco Polo / Nightstar / 103AG54 / O: Juraske,Christof / B: ZG Friedrich,Charlotte u.Theo
7.50
15.00 EUR
8
Marie Tittmann 
GER / RV Gestüt Tiefenhof e.V.
042
Call Me Special 2  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Canturo / Silbersee / O: Tittmann,Marie / B: Baur,Hermann
7.50
15.00 EUR
10
Luis Jobst 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
031
Big Al  
H / DR / R / 2001 / Black Boy / Hasko / 103VH97 / O: Jobst Dr.,Sabine / B: Lenter,Heinz
7.30
10
Anna Kagermeier 
GER / RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
270
Wild Howy  
W / Bay / Db / 1998 / Werther's Wels / Golden Love xx / GER27322 / O: Kagermeier,Anna / B: Köhler-Weinrich,Cordula
7.30
10
Annette Vogel 
GER / TG Rennbahn Straubing e.V.
175
Little Crisby 2  
S / Westf / R / 2000 / Lazulith / Unbekannt / B: Temmen,Franz
7.30
= 197.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
23
Sonja Kerscher 
GER / Pffrd. Regental
057
Cash 153  
H / Pol. / F / 2002 / Maram / Good Luck / O: Kerscher,Sonja
6.70
24
Christina Goldmann 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
241
Santordino  
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Seven up / Saphir le Fol / O: Goldmann,Christina / B: Metzner,Manfred
6.60
25
Isabella Traurig 
GER / RC Liebenstein e.V.
255
Tekiela  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Tinka's Boy / Lancer III / O: Traurig,Isabella / B: Hinz,Karsten
6.50
26
Paula Islinger 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
223
Rigoletto 177  
W / Holst / Db / 2001 / Rheinsberg / Contender / B: Karl,Ernst
5.80
27
Amelie Reinisch 
GER / LRFV Buch e.V.
158
Kiara 98  
S / Trak. / R / 2005 / Silvermoon / Hohenstein / 103QV57 / O: Reinisch,Michaela / B: Reinisch,Michaela
7.90
28
Delia Mangelkramer 
GER / RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
215
Quick Lady 15  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Sir Shutterfly / Quincy (Omni Star) / O: Weidner-Vetter,Nadja / B: Kolbeck,Stefanie
7.80
29
Carina Hafeneder 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
266
Waldblicks Ulanda  
S / Bay / B / 2008 / Cristo / Candillo / O: Kaiser,Detlef jun. / B: Bannert,Rainer
7.50
30
Florian Frisch 
GER / RFV Hohenwarth e.V.
052
Capitano 83  
W / Tsch.W. / Db / 2008 / Con Cosmos / Gamar xx / O: Zach,Sandra
7.40
31
Astrid Wurm 
GER / RC Mauritius Diepersdorf e.V.
063
Catweazle's Queen  
S / Holst / FkaSc / 2010 / Cancara / Matador xx / O: Wurm,Astrid / B: Hecht,Eberhard
7.30
31
Ruslan Ihoshyn 
BLR / RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
248
Sir Flowerpower G  
W / Bay / F / 2010 / Sir Schiwago / Donnerschlag / O: Gossner Dr.,Alfred / B: Gossner Dr.,Alfred
7.30
33
Carmen Berger-Mangelkramer 
GER / RTG Bruckmühl e.V.
256
The Roman  
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Condrieu xx / Rex Z / 102WR79 / O: Imhoff Frhr.,Jörg von / B: Imhoff Frhr.,Jörg von
7.20
33
Patrick Eyermann 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
144
Gründleinshof's Velvet  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Frankenhoeh's Kir Royal / Valido's Boy / O: Eyermann,Patrick / B: Kaus,Cordula
7.20
35
Ines Hausladen 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
244
Semper Fi 7  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Cor de la Bryere / O: Hausladen,Ines / B: Aumann,Adolf
7.00
35
Jule Völker 
GER / PSC Falu e.V.
059
Casper 181  
W / Ung. / Schi / 1999 / Chaot / Kurazsi xx / O: Dobmeier,Johann
7.00
35
Magdalena Lehmer 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
167
Lancelot 332  
W / Tsch.W. / F / 2001 / Papillion / Libero / O: Lehmer,Magdalena
7.00
38
Alexandra Gruber 
GER / PPSG Krottenthal
067
Charisma 200  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Prinz Pilot / O: Nöhbauer,Kathrin / B: Kühlmann,Rudolf
6.50
39
Stephanie Fonfara 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
120
Fame 159  
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Fridolin Oho / Waldfried / O: Fonfara,Stephanie / B: Meierkord,Susanne
5.80
40
Dominika Czech 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
075
Cicada 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2007 / Chin Chin / Grannus / O: Czech,Dominika / B: Veehandel Musterd B.V.,
6.80
41
Natascha Sommer 
GER / PPSG Krottenthal
138
Gloriette 13  
S / Bay / Db / 1998 / Seigneur d'Alleray xx / Rubinstein I / O: Planck,Karin / B: Niedermair,Martin
6.90
42
Alfred Gossner Dr. 
GER / RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
129
For Fun 47  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / For Pleasure / Contender / O: Gossner Dr.,Alfred / B: Wrede,Mathilde
6.70
43
Lisa Adam 
GER / RC Liebenstein e.V.
114
Du Grand Lord  
W / CH.Wb / B / 2001 / Le Grand Lord / Honoured Guest xx / O: Wirges,Hans-Peter / B: Stettler,Walter
6.80
44
Christina Kösling 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
230
Royal Flashlight  
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Royaldik / Rotgold / 103UW73 / O: Dopfer,Marion / B: Dopfer,Marion
6.70
45
Miriam Beinhard 
GER / PPSG Krottenthal
180
LoverBoy  
W / Bay / F / 2010 / Lagranno / Prinz Miro / O: Ganzert,Ute / B: Fischl,Josef
6.50
46
Moritz Völker 
GER / PSC Falu e.V.
135
Garlick 5  
H / Ung. / Schi / 2000 / Gringo / Aldato 1 / O: Rossa,Anke
6.00
47
Liesa Geith 
GER / RV Straubing-Ittling
278
Hoheit 29  
H / Bay / DBKAS / 2008 / Handryk / Dunhill / O: Sailstorfer Dr.,Renate / B: Reiter- und Pferdewelt GmbH & Co KG
5.80
48
Alfred Gossner Dr. 
GER / RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
010
Amelie G  
S / Bay / Db / 2010 / Florestano / Abrastos xx / O: Gossner Dr.,Alfred / B: Gossner Dr.,Alfred
6.50
49
Katrin Preiss 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
208
Quassia 5  
S / Fra.P / FSchi / 2004 / Glenn / Quedor du Coteau / O: Preiss,Katrin
6.50
50
Gudrun Morales de Los Rios 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
034
Bloesem 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Unaniem / Nimmerdor / O: Hüttmann,Markus / B: Pleyter,G.J.
5.50
51
Judith Ammering 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
015
Appearing Star  
S / Hess / B / 2005 / Akteur / Elsurimo xx / O: Ammering,Judith / B: ZG Wengel,Susanne u.Simone
0.00
Julia Fürst 
GER / PPSG Krottenthal
044
Camillo 132  
W / Holst / RSchi / 2003 / Con Air / Acord II / O: Nöhbauer,Gabriela / B: ZG Ellerbrock,Helga u.Ernst
eliminated
Ulrike Anzinger 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
152
Italy-Style  
S / Meckl. / R / 2005 / I do it / Atout / O: Fleddermann,Dirk / B: Lüth,Christoph
eliminated