OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

05 Springprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 57 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:24 hrs (01.03.2015)

Judges:  Manuela Pfahler
Susanne Elarousy
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Gregor Fischer 
GER / RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
211
Queen of Love M  
S / Bay / Db / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Cambridge / 104OQ75 / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
0.00 48.51
44.00 EUR
2
Lorina Fischer 
GER / RC Liebenstein e.V.
193
Navajo 181  
S / Holst / B / 1998 / Concerto II / Lavall I / O: Fischer,Lorina / B: Lienau,Otto
0.00 51.05
36.00 EUR
3
Chiara Wieninger 
GER / Gemlinger Pffrd. e.V.
273
Zara 107  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Colman / Linaro / O: Wieninger,Chiara / B: Eitel,Michael
0.00 51.51
30.00 EUR
4
Stefan Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
147
High Fly Heidi  
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Rassenstein / Gajus / O: Baumgartner,Stefan / B: Zehetmaier,Claudia
0.00 52.42
26.00 EUR
5
Julia Rackow 
GER / PSV Dingolfing e.V.
204
Primadonna 69  
S / Holst / Db / 2000 / Caribik / Lord / 103UK05 / O: Rackow,Julia / B: Sipple,Elmar
0.00 53.27
24.00 EUR
6
Claus Wüst 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
217
Quinta 109  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quintero / Calato / B: Siewertsen,Anke
0.00 53.61
20.00 EUR
7
Harald Rupp 
GER / RFV Heuchling-Lauf e. V.
156
JP's Cora  
S / Dt.Pf / BSchi / 2005 / Colman / Acorado I / O: Petersen,Jakob / B: Petersen,Jakob
0.00 55.40
20.00 EUR
8
Danila-Saskia Langguth 
GER / RV Brunnthal Riedhausen e.V.
251
Skelton H.  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Stakkato / Raphael / O: Langguth,Danila-Saskia / B: Henning,Heino
0.00 55.86
20.00 EUR
9
Sandra Jarczak 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
154
Jamaika R  
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Santander H / Jet Stream xx / 102NV77 / O: Bree,Jacqueline / B: Renschen,Renate
0.00 56.84
10
Helmut Schönstetter 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
028
Barcardi 10  
S / Bay / Df / 2003 / Asti Spumante / Acord I / 103SD21 / O: Bachmeier,Christian / B: Vogl,Ludwig
0.00 57.97
11
Caroline Bauer 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
090
Conrad 110  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2005 / Corrado I / Cardino / O: Bauer,Caroline / B: Bartjen,August
0.00 59.78
12
Jaroslav Redl 
CZE
284
Gerla  
S / Tsch.W. / B / 2007 / Lombard-1 / Litograf / O: Puzicha,Reiner
0.00 60.35
12
Helmut Schönstetter 
GER / Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
153
Jack van't Kattenheye  
W / BWP / B / 2009 / Diabeau / Canadian River / O: MK Sportpferde/Max Kühner, / B: ZG Raman-Strobbe,
0.00 60.35
14
Johannes Holzeder 
GER / Rottaler RFV e.V.
069
Chasina  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 62.53
15
Christof Göbel 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
212
Queens King  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Quidam de Revel / Cassini I / O: Hattebuhr,Jürgen / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
0.00 63.11
16
Sandra Jarczak 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
016
Aragon 403  
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Argent / Abke / 103US73 / O: Morales de Los Rios,Gudrun / B: Haarmann,Mike
0.00 63.21
17
Andreas Heller 
GER / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
274
Zora 144  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cartani / Caretino / O: Burgmann,Bettina / B: Burgmann,Bettina
0.00 64.27
18
Theresa Lehmer 
GER / RSC Ratisbona e.V.
102
Crazy Star  
S / Pinto / Db / 2007 / Atos / O: Lehmer,Eva / B: Lehmer,Eva
4.00 46.30
19
Robert Eyermann 
GER / SV Moosham Abt.Reiten e.V.
014
Aobelix  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Weinberg / O: Ricken Prof.Dr.,Lutz / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
4.00 51.89
= 220.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Susanne Dorfner 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
253
Sydney 247  
S / Bay / B / 2007 / Acasino B / Silvio II / O: Dorfner,Susanne / B: Dorfner,Susanne
0.00 50.76
44.00 EUR
2
Alfred Gossner Dr. 
GER / RFV Altötting/Mühldorf e.V.
117
Emilia 8  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Legendär I / Adlerschild xx / O: Gossner Dr.,Alfred / B: Kling,Alfred
0.00 51.19
36.00 EUR
3
Sophie Köstler 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
200
Phalco Safarome  
W / SF / B / 2003 / Esterel des Bois / Pendjad d.Riou / 103EH74 / O: Köstler,Gerhard / B: Proux,Jerome
0.00 51.86
30.00 EUR
4
Barbara Gruber 
GER / SPF Neutraubling e.V.
182
Lucky Luke 401  
H / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lancer II / Chamonix / O: Gruber,Barbara / B: Harm,Andrea
0.00 53.23
26.00 EUR
5
Julia Schranner 
GER / Hallert.RFV Obermünchen e.V.
099
Cosino Royal  
W / Bay / B / 2004 / Cosino B / Landsberg / O: Schranner,Julia / B: Wenleder,Wolfgang
0.00 53.33
24.00 EUR
6
Susanne Dorfner 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
048
Campobello 2  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Casall / Aletto / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Ketelsen,Matthias
0.00 53.67
20.00 EUR
7
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
269
Waterkant S  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini I / Linaro / 104JV31 / O: Koehlik,Thomas / B: Schultz,Ursula
0.00 55.65
20.00 EUR
8
Gregor Fischer 
GER / RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
088
Compari 2  
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Coriano / Landgraf I / 102PK30 / O: Weishaupt,Josef / B: Kröger,Hans-Heinrich
0.00 55.91
20.00 EUR
9
Jaroslav Redl 
CZE
141
Golden Gloria 3  
S / Bay / FkaSc / 2003 / Golden Joy J / Kontakt / O: Nerl,Helga / B: Graf,Gerhard
0.00 57.59
= 220.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
20
Katharina Ludwig 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
077
Cinderella 615  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Caretino / O: Ludwig,Katharina / B: Döhle,Cerrin
4.00 53.35
21
Vivien Glawion 
GER / RSZ Herzogenaurach-Zweifelsheim e.V
093
Cordarco  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Cormint / Padarco van het Hertsveld / 103SY36 / O: Glawion,Norbert / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 53.70
22
Heiner Ortmann 
GER / RV Augsburg-West
116
Eleonora VDL  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Emmerton (Raldolala) / Jus de Pomme / O: Sternberg,Ludwig / B: VDL Stud,
4.00 53.89
23
Valentin von Werz 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
037
Bounty as Well  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2003 / Baldini I / Lentigo / O: Werz,Valentin von / B: Well,Heidi
4.00 55.17
24
Stefan Baumgartner 
GER / RFV Taufkirchen-Vils e.V.
089
Condor 557  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cascane / Reichsgraf / O: Seidl,Stefan / B: Gestüt Wolfskrug/Ingrid Kern,
4.00 56.66
25
Julia Neißendorfer 
GER / RFV St.G. Wienertsham e.V.
022
Ashley 138  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Abke / Cordalme Z / O: Neißendorfer,Julia / B: ZG Engel,Anette u.Thomas
4.00 56.93
26
Christof Göbel 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
005
Adriano 233  
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Arrivederci / Grand Amour / O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang / B: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
4.00 57.11
27
Sabine Zepter 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
173
Lestar 2  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Limaro M / Libero / O: Haber,Leslie / B: Bures,Brigitte
4.00 58.35
28
Julia Rackow 
GER / PSV Dingolfing e.V.
006
Alesia 7  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Askano / Coriano / 104MT20 / O: Burgmann,Bettina / B: Burgmann,Bettina
4.00 58.75
29
Johannes Holzeder 
GER / Rottaler RFV e.V.
286
4.00 58.88
30
Patrik Eigenmann 
SUI / RC Straubing e.V.
076
Cicero 101  
W / Bay / B / 2007 / Cola / Fabelhaft / O: Engl,Johanna / B: Engl,Johanna
4.00 60.56
31
Lena Donandt 
GER / RA München e.V.
124
Ferstlhof's Eurofighter  
H / Bay / B / 2008 / Epsom Gesmeray / Candillo / 104NZ33 / O: Donandt,Lena / B: Donandt,Lena
4.00 61.59
32
Martin Schmid 
GER / Hallertauer RFV Rohr e.V.
130
For Picco M  
H / Bay / Df / 2004 / For Keeps / Argentinus / 103MS84 / O: Meindl,Hannes / B: Meindl,Hannes
4.00 63.04
33
Sabrina Mühlbauer 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
074
Chuck Berry 7  
H / Old / B / 2006 / Colander / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104JV34 / O: Mühlbauer,Claudia / B: Brunkhorst,Adolf
4.50 70.05
34
Lisa Knispel 
GER / RC Straubing e.V.
109
Demira 4  
S / Bay / Schwb / 2009 / Samorano / Dom / O: Knispel,Lisa / B: Gradert,Wilhelm
8.00 53.09
35
Carolin Wiesgickl 
GER / Pffrd. Schwandorf e.V.
070
Chasty  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Con Air / Heraldik xx / 103VH60 / O: Wiesgickl,Carolin / B: Schröder,Kristina
8.00 53.48
36
Ricardo Benzinho da Costa 
POR / Pffrd. RH Laurent e.V.
224
Ringo Boy 3  
H / Bay / Db / 2005 / Ringo Starr / Aberglaube xx / O: Huber,Sabine / B: ZG Fischer u.Huber,
8.00 56.52
37
Sina Bruckbauer 
GER / RFV Mitterfels e.V.
213
Quentin F  
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Quadrigus M / Lanacar / 104QN50 / O: Hengststation Holzeder, / B: Feil,Stefanie
8.00 57.25
38
Jessica Echterhoff 
GER / ARC München e.V.
234
Salt and Pepper 9  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Contender / O: Echterhoff,Eva / B: Blaesig,Gerhard
8.00 68.64
39
Sophie Ackermann 
GER / SPF Neutraubling e.V.
198
Pedro V  
W / Old / B / 2001 / Powerful / Zymbal I / O: Ackermann,Robert / B: Voßhage,Karl
8.25 69.88
40
Anja Daneliuc 
GER / RFV Freising e.V.
169
Larocco 3  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z / O: Gilbert Böckmann GmbH, / B: Böckmann,Gilbert
8.75 87.45
41
Katharina Winkler 
GER / Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e.V.
285
Carlotta  
W / 2007
12.00 58.13
42
Markus Mang 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
050
Candy Man 51  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cancara / Capitol I / O: Müller,Georg / B: Müller,Georg
12.00 58.73
43
Christof Göbel 
GER / TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange
190
Minorca  
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / 103YW94 / O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang / B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang
15.00 80.94
Katharina Ludwig 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
252
Sorpresa 12  
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Landfriese I / O: Ludwig,Katharina / B: Eckert,Elisabeth
eliminated
Maria Kleber 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
137
Gina-Colada  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Pablos As / Joker Rouge / O: Kleber,Maria / B: Voßhage,Karl
eliminated
Sandra Jarczak 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
132
Fräulein Coco S  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Ciacomo / Corum / 104YP04 / O: Hobelsberger,Sophie / B: Schneider,Mathias
eliminated
Sophie Hobelsberger 
GER / RC Tattersall Nürnberg e.V.
261
Up to date - U  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Acorado I / 103LD50 / O: Hobelsberger,Sophie / B: Url,Alois
eliminated
Laura Zierl 
GER / RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
072
Cheerio-Ko  
W / DSP / Schi / 2006 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 103MH18 / O: Zierl,Laura / B: Banik,Rudi
eliminated