Preis der Raiffeisen Bever Ems eG

06 Stil-Geländeritt Kl. E gl. Wertung zum Pott´s Pokal 2015

Starting Order: 25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:58 hrs (28.03.2015)
Judges:  Monika Autmaring
Georg van den Boom
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Joline Vogt 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
060
Der Botte  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Dornik-Double(Ransberg's Dance / Marsvogel xx / O: Vogt,Anja / B: Scheibig,Ute
............
2
Christin Kubotat 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
075
Dorina 956  
S / DR / Df / 2003 / Donchester / Derengo / O: Kubotat,Christin / B: Stegemann,Josef
............
3
Marie Strömer 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
096
Farah 232  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Friedensritter / Davignon I / O: Oelrich-Verlage,Jutta / B: Oelrich-Verlage,Jutta
............
4
Hannah Baumann 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
123
Grandia 16  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Grand Galopin / Matcho AA / O: Steven-Baumann,Anja / B: Finken,Barbara
............
5
Hanna Silge 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
124
Heavenly Joy  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Hotline / Cordial Medoc / O: Silge,Hanna / B: Ostholt,Ferdi
............
6
Nele Böseler 
GER / RFV Zum Rieselfeld Münster e.V.
132
Kilofin Seaside  
W / ISH / B / 2003 / Ricardo Z / O: Böseler,Sabine
............
7
Felicia Niederhofer 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
302
Lante's Narcos  
W / NF / B / 2009 / O: Möllers, Barbara / B: Roorda, Y.L.
............
8
Tabea Hennecke 
GER / RFV Münster-Sprakel e.V.
139
Laomeda 2  
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Laomedon / Fortissimo / O: Hennecke,Sybille / B: Sauer,Anja
............
9
Inga-Christin Baalmann 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
152
Lord Diamond 4  
W / Pol. / B / 2007 / Landor / Gaidar / O: Baalmann,Inga-Christin
............
10
Nina Stegemann 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
161
Mama's Liebling  
W / DR / B / 2009 / Mr.Hale Bob / Bolero / O: Stegemann,Elke / B: Stegemann,Elke
............
11
Luzie Jüttner 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
166
Miss Indi Lumi  
S / DR / Schi / 2010 / Maverick / O: Jüttner,Familie / B: Ritz,Gesa
............
12
Antonia Boensma 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
179
New Commer  
W / DR / R / 2007 / Nabucco R / Vivaldi / O: Becks,Petra / B: Wieler,Familie
............
13
Nele Albers 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
182
Nora Belle  
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Notre Beau / Top Gun I / O: Albers,Rainer / B: Kaiser,Beate
............
10 Minuten Pause Bodenpflege
14
Caroline Reckordt 
GER / RV Oelde e.V.
204
Racora  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Rubinus / Fridolin Oho / O: Reckordt,Alexandra / B: Vennemeyer,Wilfried
............
15
Nina Dingwerth 
GER / RV Lienen e.V.
207
Ricola P  
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Ribbeck / Faisal / O: Dingwerth,Michael / B: Lohmann,Theo
............
16
Katharina Spieker 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
248
Tinkerbell 36  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / Top Gun I / Harun / O: Spieker,Paul-Heinz / B: Essmann,Ingrid
............
17
Thea Karthäuser 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
257
Vilas 10  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Vivaldi / Top Nonstop / O: Karthäuser,Thea / B: Austermann,Josefa
............
18
Meike Martens 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
259
Weper  
W / NF / B / 2006 / Vivienne's Vision of Freedom / Brummerhoeve's Boss / O: Wolf-Martens Dr.,Susanne / B: Weperen,J.S. van
............
19
Johanna Knappheide 
GER / RFV Ostbevern e.V.
264
Wolfskin 4  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Werwolf / Chantre B / O: Knappheide,Familie / B: Kienemund-Offer,Annette
............
20
Hannah Dartmann 
GER / RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
003
Ams Ambiente  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Amarillys Sensation / Monte Verdi / O: Dartmann,Familie / B: Baey,Kirsten de
............
21
Verena Scholz 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
008
Ardor  
W / Westf / Schwb / 1999 / Alvaretto / Renard / O: Junk,Kathrin / B: Trahe,Josef
............
22
Michaela Goroncy 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
009
Babalou 27  
W / Westf / B / 1999 / Buckingham (n.gek.) / Goldlack I / O: Goroncy,Michaela / B: Lammerding,Heinz
............
23
Hanna Heseker 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
017
Belneter Cariadlawn  
W / DR / F / 2007 / Bimberg-Boyo / Nansen / O: Heseker,Hanna / B: Heseker,Hanna
............
24
Anna Riering 
GER / RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
026
Canberra KH  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Phantom / O: Riering,Anna / B: Könemann,Hubert
............
25
Johanna Baumscheiper 
GER / RFV Borghorst e.V.
031
Carlottah  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Con Capitol / Glückstag / O: Baumscheiper,Michael / B: Rosenbaum,Hermann-Josef
............