1. Abt. Preis der Firma Hufbeschlag Klaus Tebbe, Neuenkirchen
2. Abt. Preis der Tischlerei Heitkötter GmbH & Co. KG Neuenkirchen

02 Springprüfung Kl. A**

Result list: 43 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 14:06 hrs (11.04.2015)

Judges:  August Exeler
Heiner Messing
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Nicole Hericks 
GER / RFV Laer e.V.
445
Zarissa 5  
S / Hann / Db / 2003 / Zacharias / Unbekannt / O: Hericks,Nicole / B: Cordes,Anja
0.00 39.12
44.00 EUR
2
Sabrina Pleie 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
275
Lady Sunshine P  
S / Westf / Df / 2004 / Laureus / Artwig / O: Pleie,Alfred / B: Pleie,Alfred
0.00 43.77
36.00 EUR
3
Maren Fernströning 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
346
Pleasure Boy 2  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Parlando I / Ulan / O: Feldkamp,Hendrik / B: Peitz,Heinrich
0.00 44.36
30.00 EUR
4
Katja Arens 
GER / ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e.V.
264
Iasmina  
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Singular Joter I / O: Arens,Petra / B: Arens,Petra
0.00 46.51
26.00 EUR
5
Matteo Brenna 
ITA / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
329
No Limit 48  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2004 / Calato / Athlet Z / O: Rauert,Peter / B: David,Eggert
0.00 48.12
24.00 EUR
6
Charlotte Elverich 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
106
Chakira 48  
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Contender / Carolus I / O: Elverich,Georg / B: Girkes,Karl-Heinz
0.00 48.64
20.00 EUR
7
Cristin Dirks 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
297
Little Bad Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Ladinos / O: Dirks,Thorsten / B: Thamling,Sönke Wilhelm
0.00 49.09
8
Josef Mersch 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
441
Win again 3  
S / Rhld / B / 2002 / Weltino / Paradiso / O: Mersch,Josef / B: Benninghoff,Paul
4.00 40.84
9
Laura Schneider 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
392
Schmendrick  
H / Westf / Db / 2001 / Salamander / Calando I / O: Schneider,Heike / B: Rosenkranz,Matthias
4.00 43.16
10
Frederik Banker 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
215
Erasmus 28  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Embassy I / Montezuma / O: Banker,Werner / B: Werner,Andreas
4.00 43.82
11
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
331
Passion Deluxe  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Piko's Son / Game Fox xx / O: Ratering,Maria / B: Ratering,Maria
4.00 44.22
12
Nadine Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
001
A Little Dream K  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Aquindo / Montparnasse / O: Keller,Wilhelm / B: Keller,Wilhelm
4.00 45.09
13
Nicole Ikemann 
GER / ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
440
Wilma 213  
S / Old / B / 2001 / Levantos I / Manstein / 103YP51 / O: Koppelmaa,Kristin / B: Möller-Ott,Barbara
4.00 47.47
14
Lena Ottink 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
237
Flair 206  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Fleurop / Akribori / O: Robers,Gerhard / B: ZG Gerotzke,Eberhard u.Hildegard
4.00 47.80
15
Birgit Linnenbaum 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
323
Monte 47  
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Medici / Goldfasan / O: Linnenbaum,Birgit / B: Feldhaus-Fischer,Svenja
4.00 49.32
= 180.00 EUR
Group 2
1
Frank Sundermann 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
391
Sasou 7  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Stalypso / Florestan I / O: Sundermann,Frank / B: Möller,Hermann
0.00 42.60
44.00 EUR
2
Henrik Büter 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
255
Gina B 10  
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Lamentos / Grundstein II / O: Büter,Helmut / B: ZG Büter,Carola u.Helmut
0.00 44.24
36.00 EUR
3
Katharina Matzker 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
388
Sambuca G  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Parademarsch II / O: Gehring,Bastian / B: Gehring,Bastian
0.00 45.00
30.00 EUR
4
Carolin Remmersmann 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
057
Cana R  
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Christiano / Polydor / O: Remmersmann,Franz / B: Remmersmann,Franz
0.00 47.08
26.00 EUR
5
Sandra Vrielink 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
027
Atilo  
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Acord II / Pilot / O: Vrielink,Hans / B: Altemeier,Josef
0.00 48.12
24.00 EUR
6
Caroline Frehe 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
351
Provence G  
S / Hann / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Landadel / O: Gilhaus,Christian / B: ZG Gilhaus/Zuchthof Vogtei,
0.00 48.90
20.00 EUR
7
Andre Harking 
GER / RV St.Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e.
363
Quidam's Landgräfin  
S / Old / B / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Arpeggio / O: Dües,Stefan / B: Bührmann,Ludger
0.00 50.45
= 180.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
16
Carmen Achterkamp 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
372
Rihanna 17  
S / Westf / Df / 2006 / Riccio / Ehrentusch / O: Achterkamp,Carmen / B: Volkermann,Franz
4.00 49.85
17
Jasmin Pohlmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
161
Coracaou la Pilada  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Cordobes I / O: Pohlmann,Jasmin / B: ZG Müller,Günther u.Ralf
4.00 50.02
18
Kerstin Stegemann 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
245
Frenzy 10  
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Feuerglanz / Extra / O: Stegemann,Kerstin / B: Lütkemeier,Franz-Josef
4.00 53.27
19
Lisa Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
288
Lilli-Fee 2  
S / Brdbg / Db / 1999 / Lesotho / Unbekannt / O: Mertens,Gertrud / B: Gloede,Hartmut
4.50 56.89
20
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
386
Rugby BS  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Riamo / Justboy / O: Tillmann,Franz / B: Specht,Bernhold
6.25 63.61
21
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
469
Looping  
W / B / 2009
8.00 51.13
22
Anna Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
269
It's Fischi  
W / Old / Db / 2002 / I Need You / Grannus / O: Mertens,Anna / B: Gellenbeck,Gerd
8.00 53.13
23
Caroline Frehe 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
063
Canturos G  
W / OS / B / 2009 / Canturo / Landadel / O: Gilhaus,Christian / B: Gilhaus,Christian
8.25 55.43
24
Patrick Hengstebeck 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
196
Der Dichter  
H / Rhld / R / 2008 / Dynast / Don Bedo I / O: Stuft,Gabriele / B: Schulte-Böcker,Walther
9.25 59.91
25
Mona Ferentschik 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
016
Amigo's Arrow-Quiver  
W / Pinto / RSche / 1999 / Astek / Leonidas / O: Ferentschik,Mona / B: Schulze Kersting,Karin
9.75 61.10
26
Nadine Leuters 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
227
Felino la Feerie  
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Ferragamo / Weltrat / O: Gausling,Beate / B: Just,Anke
16.50 72.79
27
Laura Niehoff 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
220
Exquisit 26  
W / Westf / B / 1995 / Ex Libris / Anstand / O: Niehoff,Sarah / B: Gerwing,Andreas
17.50 60.15
28
Josefine Börgel 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
285
Lets Quick  
W / OS / B / 2002 / Landor S / Quick Star / O: Jerzembeck,Anna-Lena / B: Berding,Auguste
19.00 82.59
29
Michelle Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
139
Cleopatra 217  
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Pilatus / O: Kiepker,Magdalena / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
20.00 70.06
30
Kerstin Stegemann 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
396
Shanghai 13  
W / Old / Schi / 2005 / Silvio I / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / O: Stegemann,Kerstin / B: Stegemann,Kerstin
25.25 91.61
Michelle Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
206
Dream of Diamond F  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dream of Heidelberg II / Artwig / O: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela / B: Farwick zum Hagen,Gisela
retired
Julia Elbers 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
410
Sunfire 12  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Stolzenberg / Quattro B / O: Elbers,Julia / B: Averes,Gerd
eliminated
Tatjana Glaser 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
112
Chentano 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Condato / Fernblick / O: Frost,Jürgen / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
eliminated
Daniela Exeler 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
117
Cheval 41  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Caesario / Ehrentusch / O: Exeler,Daniela / B: Leusmann,Franz
eliminated
Patrick Hengstebeck 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
383
Ronamel S  
H / Rhld / R / 2009 / Rheingau / Fidermark / O: Stuft,Gabriele / B: Schulte-Böcker,Walther
eliminated
Lena Ottink 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
165
Cornado's Little Princess  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado II / Port Said / O: Ottink,Lena / B: Buning,Antonius
retired