Preis der Firma Holzbau Brüggemann GmbH & Co. KG Neuenkirchen

12 Springprüfung Kl. M*

Result list: 39 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:21 hrs (11.04.2015)

Judges:  Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
1
Julia Elbers 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
434
Waitona  
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Wolkentanz II / Andiamo / O: Vogel,Heinrich / B: Poppe,Otto
0.00 43.04
84.00 EUR
2
Vera Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e.V.
021
Anyway 60  
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
0.00 43.35
70.00 EUR
3
Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
317
Ma Petite 29  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Pit I / O: Reinacher,Friedrich / B: Reinacher,Ruth
0.00 44.13
60.00 EUR
4
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
169
Cortina 177  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Finley-M / O: Bogner,Michael / B: Bogner,Michael
0.00 45.01
53.00 EUR
5
Anja Langenstroer 
GER / RFV Nordwalde e.V.
080
Cascada L  
S / Westf / Schi / 2004 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calimero / O: Langenstroer,Heinrich / B: Langenstroer,Josef
0.00 46.41
49.00 EUR
6
Bettina Göbel 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
180
Culcha Candela 4  
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Condato / Der Clou / O: Hübscher,Nadine / B: Plesker,Stefan
0.00 46.42
35.00 EUR
7
Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
064
Capri 86  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Candillo / Cordobes I / O: Reinacher,Ruth / B: Klein,Wilhelm
0.00 47.18
35.00 EUR
7
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
066
Captain Cassone  
W / Rhld / BSchi / 2008 / Cassone / Pierot I / O: Nickel,Arnd / B: Nickel,Arnd
0.00 47.18
35.00 EUR
9
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
084
Cassia de Lys  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Champion Du Lys / Raueck I / O: Köster,Wolfgang / B: Dassler,Rainer
0.00 47.39
35.00 EUR
10
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
476
Impressies VD Hessinck  
H / B / 2008
0.00 48.28
35.00 EUR
11
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
414
Undercover 11  
W / KWPN / R / 2001 / Ico Sun / Fernando / GER44057 / O: Zurich,Hendrik / B: Eissing,H.
4.00 42.37
12
Sarieka Steinriede 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrabt.des SV Dickenberg e.
341
Pilotessa 4  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Pavarotti v.d.Helle / Foxiland xx / O: Steinriede,Gabriele / B: Rüscher-Konermann,Wilhelm
4.00 43.47
13
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
031
Balou de nous  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Winston / O: Ferentschik,Mona / B: Freie,Hermann
4.00 44.78
= 491.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
Pia Levermann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
074
Carmen R  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Rotarier / O: Levermann,Pia / B: Rüping,Heinrich
4.00 45.00
15
Pia Baier 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
041
Brown Sugar 30  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Lancer II / Carthago / O: Baier,Jürgen / B: Block,Torsten
4.00 46.41
16
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
474
Captain Jack 35  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / 104OS34 / O: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria / B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
4.00 47.00
17
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
475
Quandos Dancer  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Abke / O: Zaremba, Kevin / B: Wilters, Horst
4.00 49.16
18
Matteo Brenna 
ITA / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
240
Florentin 16  
W / Westf / Df / 2008 / Floresco / Feuerglanz / O: Friedrichs,Jette / B: Strätz,Brigitte
4.00 49.92
19
Matteo Brenna 
ITA / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
068
Caracas 97  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Caretino / O: A.S.D.Vittoria, / B: Thoroe,Christian
4.00 50.56
20
Johanna Reckermann 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
332
Pay Cash 7  
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Pirano I / Pilot's Treffer / O: Reckermann,Manfred / B: Winkler,Manfred
4.00 51.75
21
Vera Schilling 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e.V.
176
Crystallico  
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Power / O: Isermann,Ute / B: Isermann,Ute
6.00 59.96
22
Felix Feitsma 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
287
Liebste Roadst  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Roadster / Sion / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Loets,Elke
7.00 63.68
23
Jasmin Pohlmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
164
Corina 106  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Co-Pilot / Red Patrick xx / O: Dierkes,Heinrich / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
8.00 42.70
24
Bettina Göbel 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
067
Captain Quinci  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Con Capitol / Lord Nelson / O: Göbel,Bettina / B: Tebbel,Rene
8.00 43.47
25
Katharina Berning 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
423
Valencia 77  
S / NL / B / 2007 / Vincenzo / Carlino / O: Berning,Katharina / B: ZG Pomp-Bruggink,W.u.A.
8.00 43.69
26
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
094
Catanaro K  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Catan / Azur de Paulstra / O: Köster,Wolfgang / B: Köster,Wolfgang
8.00 44.12
27
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
017
Amitie K  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Amidou / Larry / O: Köster,Wolfgang / B: König,Renate
8.00 45.23
28
Lisa Fühner 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
127
Christopherus R  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Calando IV / O: Fühner,Herbert / B: Rethemeier,Willi
8.00 46.86
29
Katharina Hombach 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
397
Shiraz G  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Calypso II / O: Hombach,Giulia / B: Brönnemann,Alfred
12.00 47.41
30
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
429
Verano AS  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Sion / O: Schmidt,Aloys / B: Schmidt,Aloys
12.00 49.05
31
Laura Gosda 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
170
Coshbayar  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Coriano / O: Gosda,Detlef und Laura / B: Nowee,Ronald
12.00 50.46
32
Sarieka Steinriede 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrabt.des SV Dickenberg e.
116
Chesters Dream  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Charming / Foxiland xx / O: Schröer,Sabrina / B: Wulf,Heinrich-Bernhard
17.00 56.00
33
Katharina Hombach 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
138
Clay Girl  
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Clay / Rosenkavalier / O: Hombach,Katharina / B: Zilling,Brigitte
24.75 70.98
34
Jutta Röger 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
234
Finchen 35  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Florencio I / Lamentos / O: Röger,Jutta / B: Franke,Josef
25.00 87.45
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
083
Casper de Lux  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Charming Boy / Drosselklang II / O: Albers,Dennis / B: Heider,Manfred
retired
Alina Nitsche 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
197
Desperada 12  
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Quasimodo Z / Almedeux / O: Nitsche,Franz / B: Brabers,F.
retired
Matteo Brenna 
ITA / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
134
Cjamil  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Ramiro / O: HAC s.r.l., / B: HAC s.r.l.,
eliminated
Anna Matzker 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
316
Luna 1627  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Luxius / Polydor / O: Matzker,Paul / B: Witte,Christel
retired
Anna Maria Holkenbrink 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e.V.
023
Arado 10  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Almox Prints J / Pilot / O: Rosendahl,Joachim / B: Austenfeld,Franz
retired