Preis der Hengststation M. Beckmann , Wettringen

13 Springprüfung Kl. M** m. Siegerrunde

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:02 hrs (12.04.2015)

Judges:  August Exeler
Dieter Schniedermeier
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Umlauf
Fehler
Siegerrunde
Fehler
Gesamt
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Johanna Reckermann 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
332
Pay Cash 7  
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Pirano I / Pilot's Treffer / O: Reckermann,Manfred / B: Winkler,Manfred
4.00 0 = 4 29.39
125.00 EUR
2
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
169
Cortina 177  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Finley-M / O: Bogner,Michael / B: Bogner,Michael
0.00 0 = 0 32.98
90.00 EUR
3
Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
317
Ma Petite 29  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Pit I / O: Reinacher,Friedrich / B: Reinacher,Ruth
0.00 0 = 0 33.54
75.00 EUR
4
Julius Reinacher 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
064
Capri 86  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Candillo / Cordobes I / O: Reinacher,Ruth / B: Klein,Wilhelm
0.00 4 = 4 33.56
62.00 EUR
5
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
475
Quandos Dancer  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quintender / Abke / O: Zaremba, Kevin / B: Wilters, Horst
4.00 4 = 8 41.26
55.00 EUR
6
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
474
Captain Jack 35  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Cordalme Z / Landcapitol / 104OS34 / O: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria / B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
4.00 51.27
= 407.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Pia Levermann 
GER / ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
074
Carmen R  
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Christoph Columbus / Rotarier / O: Levermann,Pia / B: Rüping,Heinrich
4.00 51.97
8
Corinne Deiters 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
162
Coramee  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Cordalme Z / El Bundy I / O: Lasarzik,Ralf / B: Lasarzik,Ralf
4.00 59.00
9
Jasmin Pohlmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
164
Corina 106  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Co-Pilot / Red Patrick xx / O: Dierkes,Heinrich / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
8.00 47.57
10
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
094
Catanaro K  
W / Westf / R / 2008 / Catan / Azur de Paulstra / O: Köster,Wolfgang / B: Köster,Wolfgang
8.00 51.55
11
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
066
Captain Cassone  
W / Rhld / BSchi / 2008 / Cassone / Pierot I / O: Nickel,Arnd / B: Nickel,Arnd
8.00 52.77
12
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
476
Impressies VD Hessinck  
H / B / 2008
8.00 54.43
13
Katharina Berning 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
423
Valencia 77  
S / NL / B / 2007 / Vincenzo / Carlino / O: Berning,Katharina / B: ZG Pomp-Bruggink,W.u.A.
8.00 59.48
14
Monika Beckgerd 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e.V.
231
Fifty-five 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Fidertanz / Friedensfuerst / O: Pastel,Susanne / B: Schartmann,Heinrich
12.00 50.94
15
Jens Göcken 
GER / RFV Beesten e.V.
226
Feine Rose 3  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2001 / Fly High I / Westminster / O: Göcken-Sicking,Jutta / B: Hunfeld,Anton
13.00 63.23
16
Jacqueline Hempe 
GER / RFV Nienberge e.V.
084
Cassia de Lys  
S / Bay / B / 2000 / Champion Du Lys / Raueck I / O: Köster,Wolfgang / B: Dassler,Rainer
16.00 53.03
Monika Beckgerd 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e.V.
243
Fortune 11  
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Fidji du Fleury / Dalton des Malais / 102ZR85 / O: El Gammal,Ahmed / B: Bormann,Ulla von
retired