Preis der Firma Martin Holthenrich Agrarservice Wettringen

18 Stilspringprüfung Kl. L JUN/JR Quali. KJT Mesum

Result list: 17 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 15:21 hrs (11.04.2015)

Judges:  Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Charlotte Dornbusch 
GER / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
457
Reinout 2  
W / KWPN / B / 1998 / Nimmerdor / BER00101 / O: Spreuwenberg, Ben / B: Roos-Dam, P.E.
7.8
44.00 EUR
2
Kira Frieling 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
374
Rivana E  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Regazzoni / Ehrentusch / O: Engeler,Reinhard / B: Engeler,Reinhard
7.7
33.00 EUR
2
Janina Dües 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e.V.
453
Lexus Son  
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Lexus / O: Wedl, Franz u.Elisabeth / B: Deipenbrock, Peter
7.7
33.00 EUR
4
Josefine Börgel 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
285
Lets Quick  
W / OS / B / 2002 / Landor S / Quick Star / O: Jerzembeck,Anna-Lena / B: Berding,Auguste
7.6
26.00 EUR
5
Katharina Matzker 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
388
Sambuca G  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Stalypso / Parademarsch II / O: Gehring,Bastian / B: Gehring,Bastian
7.5
22.00 EUR
5
Pia Bannierink 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
049
California 95  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Landgraf I / O: Bannierink,Cordula u.Guido / B: ZG Heidler,Toni u.Silvia
7.5
22.00 EUR
= 180.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
7
Linda Arndt 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
389
Samtens  
H / Westf / B / 2003 / Show Star / Ferragamo / O: Reinke,Karl sen. / B: Reinke,Karl sen.
7.4
8
Karla Scholz 
GER / Reit-Sport-Club Buchenhof e.V.
044
Cadbury Bournville  
H / OS / Db / 2006 / Converter / Pythagoras Z / O: Scholz,Peter / B: Wiebusch,Heinrich
7.2
9
Theresa Nadicksbernd 
GER / RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
369
Qumaira 3  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Nadicksbernd,Bernhard / B: Krogmann,Reinhard
6.9
9
Paul Ripploh 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
202
Dollargirl 16  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Dollar King (Pacifique Enfant) / Picard / O: Bintig,Anna / B: Klugmann,Harry
6.9
11
Carolin Exeler 
GER / RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e.V.
294
Lissara La Bonne  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Lissabon / Lanciano / O: Exeler,Carolin / B: Essmann,Ingrid
6.7
12
Rabea Frieling 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
085
Cassinus 2  
W / Old / DbkaS / 2008 / Cassini II / Cantus / O: Frieling,Rabea / B: Prior,Claudia
6.5
13
Lena Feldkamp 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
308
Lou Bega 35  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Laudabilis / Grafenstein / O: Feldkamp,Lena / B: Volkmer,Meinhard
6.4
14
Johanna Fleischer 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
381
Romee 6  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2006 / O: Fleischer,Johanna
6.3
15
Franziska Rembeck 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
250
Galopin-W vh Merelsnest  
W / BWP / Db / 2006 / Argentinus / Darco / O: Rembeck,Franziska / B: Stoeterij't Merelsnest BVBA,
5.3
16
Charlotte Rotmann 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e.V.
463
Rasmus 93  
W / Westf / Db / 1994 / Rubinstein I / O: Rotmann, Stefan / B: Rotmann, Stefan
5.0
Paul Ripploh 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
446
Zera 25  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cero I / Cor de la Bryere / O: Schulte Mesum,Hermann Josef / B: Lüth,Günther
eliminated