Preis der Firma Vornbrook Reithallenboden Dorsten

01/1 Springprüfung Kl. A** geschlossen JUN/JR

Starting Order: 23 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 09:52 hrs (12.04.2015)
Judges:  August Exeler
Dieter Schniedermeier
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Vanessa Niehues 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
276
Lando 335  
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / O: Niehues,Vanessa / B: Bos,P
............
2
Stephanie Heming 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
417
Ups 13  
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Up to date / Rheinprinz / O: Heming,Bernhard / B: Heming,Bernhard
............
4
Johanna Völler 
GER / ZRFV Laggenbeck e.V.
009
Aimee 125  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Askaban / Laudatus / O: Steingröver-Kleemann,Josef / B: Steingröver-Kleemann,Josef
............
5
Lynn Hofschröer 
GER / RFV Emsbueren e.V.
010
Air Mexx  
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2007 / Air Jordan / Ekstein / O: Schlottbohm,Reinhard / B: Lier,H.L.M. van
............
6
Johanna Leefken 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
032
Balougrace A  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2008 / Balougran / Goldstern / O: Leefken,Johanna / B: Aarnink,Johanna
............
7
Pia Bannierink 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
049
California 95  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Landgraf I / O: Bannierink,Cordula u.Guido / B: ZG Heidler,Toni u.Silvia
............
8
Luisa Kühlkamp 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
053
Calpurinia  
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Grossadmiral / O: Kühlkamp,Claudia / B: Verst,Michael
............
9
Marie Eismann 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
069
Caramia 22  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Cranach / Drosselklang II / O: Eismann,Rolf / B: Pliefke,Wolfgang
............
10
Annika Müller 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
081
Caspar 218  
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Grannus / O: Müller,Christel / B: Pilz,Siegfried
............
11
Sina Osterholt 
GER / RUFV Kettenkamp
090
Cassy 90  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / O: Osterholt,Sina
............
12
Indra Otte 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
107
Charisma 249  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Captain Fire / Walldorf I / O: Otte,Indra / B: Eilert,Bernhard
............
13
Paula Krüselmann 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
109
Charly 1184  
H / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ehrentusch / O: Krüselmann,Paula / B: Ulmker,Josef
............
14
Romy Müller 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
198
Desperados N  
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Frederico / Römer / O: Müller,Christel / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
............
15
Carla Röger 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
209
Duvolinus  
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Uvolinus / Hinault / O: Schlottbohm,Reinhard / B: Punter,K.
............
16
Florian Wiggers 
GER / RFV Darfeld e.V.
225
Fee 711  
S / n.b. / B / 1999 / O: Wiggers,Paula
............
17
Hedwig Proebsting 
GER / PSZV Wettringen e.V.
229
Fiana 9  
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Fiano / Williams / O: Proebsting,Hedwig / B: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul
............
18
Theresa-Pauline Lammers 
GER / ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
239
Fleur de la coeur  
S / Westf / R / 2008 / Fifty Cent / Bormio xx / O: Lammers,Theresa-Pauline / B: Eßmann,Bernhard
............
19
Jacqueline Mais 
GER / RFV Emsdetten e.V.
253
Gianna 115  
S / Hess / Db / 1999 / Gorbi / Gloster / O: Streyl Dr.,Viola / B: Stolz,Ulrich
............
20
Lena Feldkamp 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
308
Lou Bega 35  
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Laudabilis / Grafenstein / O: Feldkamp,Lena / B: Volkmer,Meinhard
............
21
Isabell Niehoff 
GER / RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
338
Pialotta 27  
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Silvester / O: Pogoda,Michael / B: Alichmann,Marion
............
22
Sophie Tetenborg 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
352
Qantas 4  
S / Pol. / F / 2006 / Caretino K / Jankes xx / O: Tetenborg,Sophie
............
23
Theresa Nadicksbernd 
GER / RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
369
Qumaira 3  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / San Carlos / O: Nadicksbernd,Bernhard / B: Krogmann,Reinhard
............
24
Vanessa Niehues 
GER / RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
283
Leonie 224  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Lord Z / Julio Mariner xx / O: Klaaßen,Stina / B: Rohde,Hartwig
............