Preis der Volksbank Kreis Steinfurt

04/2 Springprüfung Kl. L M90 192-2261 RLP

Starting Order: 28 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:28 hrs (11.04.2015)
Judges:  August Exeler
Heiner Messing
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
031
Balou de nous  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Winston / O: Ferentschik,Mona / B: Freie,Hermann
............
2
Bettina Göbel 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
067
Captain Quinci  
W / Old / B / 2003 / Con Capitol / Lord Nelson / O: Göbel,Bettina / B: Tebbel,Rene
............
3
Matteo Brenna 
ITA / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
134
Cjamil  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Ramiro / O: HAC s.r.l., / B: HAC s.r.l.,
............
4
Katharina Hombach 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
138
Clay Girl  
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Clay / Rosenkavalier / O: Hombach,Katharina / B: Zilling,Brigitte
............
5
Jasmin Pohlmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
161
Coracaou la Pilada  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Cristallo / Cordobes I / O: Pohlmann,Jasmin / B: ZG Müller,Günther u.Ralf
............
6
Monika Beckgerd 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e.V.
231
Fifty-five 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2006 / Fidertanz / Friedensfuerst / O: Pastel,Susanne / B: Schartmann,Heinrich
............
7
Lisa Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
280
Legola  
S / Hann / B / 2002 / Laptop / Graf Sponeck / O: Mertens,Lisa / B: Jungclaus,Richard
............
8
Chris Echterhoff 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e.V.
300
Look up  
W / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Tin Rocco / O: Echterhoff,Chris / B: Seegert,Petra
............
9
Charlotte Elverich 
GER / ZRFV Legden e.V.
030
Bahatisha  
S / Old / F / 2004 / Boitano / Freiherr / O: Elverich,Georg / B: Heise,Susann
............
10
Anna Blommel 
GER / RZFV Epe e.V.
034
Bella Vita  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Phin Phin / Haarlem / O: Blommel,Anna / B: Bruinsma,S.F.
............
11
Lisa Fühner 
GER / ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
127
Christopherus R  
W / OS / B / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Calando IV / O: Fühner,Herbert / B: Rethemeier,Willi
............
12
Johanna Leppen 
GER / RZFV Epe e.V.
150
Collin 35  
H / Old / B / 2001 / Clintino / Pablo / O: Leppen,Johanna / B: Kayser,Heinrich
............
13
Laura Gosda 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
170
Coshbayar  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Coriano / O: Gosda,Detlef und Laura / B: Nowee,Ronald
............
14
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
083
Casper de Lux  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Charming Boy / Drosselklang II / O: Albers,Dennis / B: Heider,Manfred
............
15
Jutta Röger 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
234
Finchen 35  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Florencio I / Lamentos / O: Röger,Jutta / B: Franke,Josef
............
16
Henrik Büter 
GER / ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
255
Gina B 10  
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Lamentos / Grundstein II / O: Büter,Helmut / B: ZG Büter,Carola u.Helmut
............
17
Ben Spreuwenberg 
NED / ZRFV Altenberge e.V.
257
Graf Lucky  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Graf Top / Landfrieden / O: Beckmann,Melanie / B: Schulze,Henning
............
18
Felix Feitsma 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
287
Liebste Roadst  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Roadster / Sion / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Loets,Elke
............
19
Sabrina Pleie 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
366
Quinn 20  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Quinta Real / Der Clou / O: Pleie,Josef / B: Pleie,Bernhard
............
20
Frank Sundermann 
GER / RFV Lengerich e.V.
391
Sasou 7  
S / Westf / Db / 2007 / Stalypso / Florestan I / O: Sundermann,Frank / B: Möller,Hermann
............
21
Bettina Göbel 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
180
Culcha Candela 4  
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Condato / Der Clou / O: Hübscher,Nadine / B: Plesker,Stefan
............
22
Matteo Brenna 
ITA / RFV Steinfurt-Dumte e.V.
240
Florentin 16  
W / Westf / Df / 2008 / Floresco / Feuerglanz / O: Friedrichs,Jette / B: Strätz,Brigitte
............
23
Katharina Hombach 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
397
Shiraz G  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Calypso II / O: Hombach,Giulia / B: Brönnemann,Alfred
............
24
Jasmin Pohlmann 
GER / RV Mettingen e.V.
164
Corina 106  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Co-Pilot / Red Patrick xx / O: Dierkes,Heinrich / B: Dierkes,Heinrich
............
25
Monika Beckgerd 
GER / RFV Burgsteinfurt e.V.
243
Fortune 11  
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Fidji du Fleury / Dalton des Malais / 102ZR85 / O: El Gammal,Ahmed / B: Bormann,Ulla von
............
26
Lisa Mertens 
GER / RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
288
Lilli-Fee 2  
S / Brdbg / Db / 1999 / Lesotho / Unbekannt / O: Mertens,Gertrud / B: Gloede,Hartmut
............
27
Chris Echterhoff 
GER / ZRFV Altenberge e.V.
324
Monte Morelly  
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Damokles / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
............
28
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
331
Passion Deluxe  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Piko's Son / Game Fox xx / O: Ratering,Maria / B: Ratering,Maria
............