Preis der Firma Aquatechnik Schräder, Neuenkirchen

07 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** 4-6j.

Starting Order: 19 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 10:11 hrs (11.04.2015)
Judges:  Heiner Messing
Herbert Schmerling
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
461
Clintina Top  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton II / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG / B: Wieghaus-Vorwerk, Franz-Josef
............
2
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
130
Cilius R  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Cristallo / O: Reinacher,Klaus / B: Reinacher,Ruth
............
3
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
471
Cornland  
W / Westf / SCHI / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Landstreicher / O: Hüntrup,Bernhard / B: Hüntrup,Bernhard
............
4
Christiane Ulmker 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
222
Fahrrad  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / For Contest / Raphael / O: Krehenwinkel,Mario / B: Krehenwinkel,Mario
............
5
Pia Osterholt 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
405
Souvenir SM  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Samur / Lord Liberty / O: Schulte Mesum,Hermann Josef / B: Schulte Mesum,Hermann Josef
............
6
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
468
Candy Man 52  
W / Holst / DB / 2010 / Cantoblanco / Acobat II / O: Nienhaus, Hubert / B: Schulten, Norbert
............
7
Eva Maria Schulze Elfringhoff 
GER / RFV Ochtrup e.V.
142
Clooney 83  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Star Regent xx / O: Schulze Elfringhoff,Jan / B: Michaelis,Karen
............
8
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
460
Con Portland H  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Con Chello / Portland L / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG / B: ZG Holz, Thomas u.Michael
............
9
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
132
Cinzano Rose  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Carell / Quattro B / O: Mels,Freya / B: Engbers,Hermann-Josef
............
10
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
235
Finnegan B  
W / Westf / F / 2010 / Ferragamo / Pessoa / O: Kowalkowski,Helmut / B: Brinkmann,Jutta
............
11
Lena Ottink 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
165
Cornado's Little Princess  
S / Westf / Schi / 2010 / Cornado II / Port Said / O: Ottink,Lena / B: Buning,Antonius
............
12
Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
312
Lu la Belle  
S / OS / BkaSc / 2009 / Linton / Apartos / O: Capellmann,Martina / B: Capellmann,Martina
............
13
Patrick Hengstebeck 
GER / RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
383
Ronamel S  
H / Rhld / R / 2009 / Rheingau / Fidermark / O: Stuft,Gabriele / B: Schulte-Böcker,Walther
............
14
Christiane Ulmker 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V.
199
Diamond Lotti  
S / Westf / Schi / 2011 / Diatano / Christiano / O: Ulmker,Andrea / B: Ulmker,Andrea
............
15
Pia Osterholt 
GER / RFV Mesum e.V.
204
Double Trouble 16  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Delamanga / Lancer II / O: Schulte-Mesum,Hendrik / B: ZG Pleines,Werner u.Heike
............
16
Hendrik Zurich 
GER / LZRFV Gronau e.V.
143
Clooney R  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Congress / Carte d'Or / O: Rung,Dimitri / B: Rung,Dimitri
............
17
Dennis Albers 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
118
Chevalier 97  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Cürten / Lancer III / O: Brinker,Karl-Heinz / B: Brinker,Karl-Heinz
............
18
Daniel Engbers 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
470
Wedina 6  
S / F / 2010
............
19
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
472
Suri 25  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Schumacher / Game Fox xx / O: Richter,Paul / B: Richter,Paul
............