Preis des Herrn Dieter Kröhnert

14 Spring Prüfung Kl.M**

Result list: 42 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:44 hrs (07.06.2015)

Judges:  Werner Schneider
Klaus Hupfeld
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Fehler Zeit
Group 1
1
Jakob Kock-Evers 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
080
Cadeau du Ciel 5  
H / Holst / Db / 2003 / Corofino II / Acord II / O: Kock-Evers,Jakob / B: Jansen,Angela
0.00 60.01
2
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
264
Contino 56  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Contender / Lavall I / 103LX93 / O: May,Michael / B: Mohr,Maike
0.00 65.03
3
Stefan Putter 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
177
Charisma 198  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Araconit / O: Putter,Birgit / B: Eberle,Friedrich
0.00 66.83
4
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
480
Larry Incipit  
W / Bay / Db / 2005 / Lord Inci Pit / Concetto I / 103LG30 / O: May,Michael / B: Kornes,Mathias
0.00 70.53
5
Antonia Kölln 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
251
Con Care  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2005 / Contact Me / Chambertin / 102VV72 / O: Schlegeit,Detlef / B: K÷pp,Karl-Heinz
0.00 70.98
6
Svenja Nagel 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
831
Omaha Hogue  
S / SF / F / 2002 / Bayard D'Elle / 104BN51 / O: Nagel, Svenja / B: Sanceau, Genny
0.00 71.88
7
Julia Dinter 
GER / PSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
075
Cabron 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Cassini II / Coriano / O: Saggau,Charlott / B: Gr³n,Gerd Thomas
0.00 72.83
8
Amy Shepherd-Otte 
GBR / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
706
Uljana 11  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Catoki / Carolus I / 104TB14 / O: Tiedtke,Peter / B: B÷ge,Peter
0.00 74.02
9
Andra Plüschau 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
617
Quobra  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Quebec / Corrado I / O: Pl³schau,Andra / B: ZG Schl³ter,J³rgen,Anke u.Maren
4.00 65.85
10
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
150
Cassiopeia 77  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Carinjo / Carolus I / 104BP09 / O: Sport-u.Zuchtpferde Ziethen GbR, / B: Beuck,Waldemar
4.00 66.05
11
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
050
Avia 7  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cancara / Calypso II / O: Lauck,Carsten / B: Lauck,Carsten
4.00 66.10
12
Sharon Rodzynek 
GER / R&TG Friedrichshulde e.V.
121
Carla 114  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Converter / Monsieur AA / 103HY80 / O: Schlomm,Dominique / B: Witthaut,Bernhard
4.00 66.71
13
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
211
Cissy 8  
S / FWB / Db / 2000 / Chamonix / Lombard / FIN40078 / O: Lindblom,Markus / B: Lindblom,Markus
4.00 66.95
14
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
028
Anna Dorothea  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2008 / Cormint / Narew xx / 104QT81 / O: Stall Distel GmbH, / B: Nohrn,Gerhard
4.00 67.23
Group 2
1
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
773
Zypern 4  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Landos / Caretino / 104NP33 / O: BG Sch³der u.Straub, / B: Sch³der,G³nter
0.00 64.20
2
Heike Suhrke 
GER / RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V.
760
Zackspeed B  
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2003 / Zacharias / Airport / O: Brunk,Nicole / B: Brunk,Nicole
0.00 66.77
3
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
825
Wapiti 143  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / C-Trenton Z / Lord Calando / O: Jahr, Isabel / B: Jahr, Alexander
0.00 70.16
4
Dirk-Heiner Strobel 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
642
Rolexa HU  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / NN / Rolex / 104NT88 / O: Ulonska,Philip / B: Ulonska,Herbert
0.00 70.95
5
Stefan Putter 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
738
Wega 330  
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Quadrigo / Coriall / O: Putter,Birgit / B: Voss,Hans Christian
0.00 71.87
6
Henryk Marvin Hecht 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
182
Charming Girl 13  
S / Old / F / 2007 / Charming Boy / Ramino / 104UN20 / O: Hecht,Henryk Marvin / B: Meyer,Georg
0.00 72.40
7
Nina König 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.
290
Cremona 22  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Clearway / Contender / 103KA39 / O: K÷nig,Nina / B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu
0.00 72.99
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Arno Heitmann 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
192
Chicago 115  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Landfriese I / O: Heitmann,Herbert / B: Gest³t Lewitz,
4.00 69.24
16
Annalena Breuer 
GER / Reitstall Studt e.V., Ahrensfelde
222
Clavigo 18  
H / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2000 / Carthago / Rex Graziano / GER40009 / O: Breuer,Doris / B: Dresp,Gerd
4.00 71.48
17
Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
445
Ifox 2  
W / Old / F / 2007 / Inspector / Cordial Medoc / 104DC71 / O: Hagge,Peer / B: Fortkamp,Astrid
4.00 72.86
18
Darius Zand 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
148
Cassidro ZD  
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Cassini II / Drosselklang II / 104SJ11 / O: Zand,Darius / B: Zand,Darius
4.00 73.43
19
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
175
Chakaluka  
S / Old / B / 2002 / Competent / Cannonball / O: Correia de Almeida,Ninja / B: Leipziger,Sabine
4.00 73.62
20
Nicole Teichmann 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
497
Leo 505  
W / Old / B / 2004 / Landfein / Contender / 103LO97 / O: Klott,Katharina / B: Heitmann,Hans-J³rgen
4.00 74.71
21
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
277
Corfu 6  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Caretino / Landmeister / 104PV18 / O: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo / B: Jans,Kurt
4.25 76.68
22
Bertrand Masneri 
FRA / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
189
Chenta 2  
S / OS / Df / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / O: Gest³t Lewitz, / B: Gest³t Lewitz,
4.50 77.91
23
Leonie-Kathrine Rutter 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
447
Incella 2  
S / OS / B / 2006 / Incello / Ritual / O: Rutter,Leonie-Kathrine / B: Ohsmer,Friedbert
8.00 68.22
24
Lena Hahn 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
745
White Socks 30  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Claudio's Son / 104IF30 / O: Hahn,Petra / B: Carstensen,Gerd
8.00 72.81
25
Anna-Larel Nagel 
GER / TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn
151
Cassius Clay 25  
W / Holst / F / 2007 / Clearway / Coriano / O: Nagel,Anna-Larel / B: Witten,Hans
8.50 77.77
26
Christin Glindemann-Sievers 
GER / RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V
830
Luc de Beaufour  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 1999 / 102XG53 / O: Glindemann-Sievers, Christin
8.75 78.61
27
Malte Blankenburg 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
408
Godius  
W / Rhld / B / 2001 / Goethe / Grannus / O: Giertz,Anna-Lena / B: M÷llemann,Theo
9.00 79.42
28
Katharina Klüver 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
578
Pijana  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2002 / Piment / Decano / O: Kl³ver,Katharina / B: Krauel,Claus Dieter
12.00 69.36
29
Dirk-Heiner Strobel 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
215
Clara 86  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clearway / Casino Boy xx / 103KP48 / O: Ulonska,Herbert / B: Schimmer,Peter
12.75 78.46
30
Jasmin Gröner 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
207
Cipriano 3  
H / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2003 / Capitol III / I Love You / 102YK09 / O: Ingardia,Carlo / B: Ingardia,Serafino
14.00 83.52
31
Ronny Preißler 
GER / RV Havighorst e.V.
022
Amelie 95  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clarimo / Landlord / O: ZG Sievers-Paulsen,Steffen u.Marga / B: ZG Sievers-Paulsen,Steffen u.Marga
16.00 74.21
Jasmin Gröner 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
600
Quel Cadeau  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Landjunge / O: Nagel-Tornau,Sarah / B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter
eliminated
Gabi Bauerfeld 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
242
Cody Island BF  
H / Holst / Db / 2008 / Cassaro / Ramirado / O: Bauerfeld,Reinhold / B: Bauerfeld,Reinhold
eliminated
Stefanie Bachmann 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
413
Gräfin Gamba  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Graf Grannus / La Zarras / O: Bachmann,Stefanie / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
eliminated
Julia Dinter 
GER / PSG Hof Nordpol e.V.
212
Claas 17  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Colman / Romino / O: Brink,Felix u.Anna / B: Brink,Jan
eliminated