OFFICIAL RESULTS LIST

17 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Result list: 26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:19 hrs (07.06.2015)

Judges:  Dr. Alexander Busse
Claudia Rating
Rank
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Wertnote
1
Jule Marie Schönfeldt 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
591
Proud Rocketti  
H / Hann / Db / 2000 / Rotspon / Lauries Crusador xx / 102UP89 / O: Stolz,Karin / B: Katt,Heinz
9.0
2
Olivia Schmitz-Morkramer 
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
437
Holsteins Weltmeister  
H / DR / Df / 1996 / Waldemar / Patrick / O: Gr÷ger,Lilly Marie / B: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,
7.8
3
Caroline Locklair 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
698
Top Zento  
H / Wel.K / Palom / 2003 / Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Clausen-Locklair,Cornelia / B: Kessels,J
7.6
4
Anna-Margareta Jürgens 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
409
Going Top  
H / DR / F / 1998 / Going East / Domingo / GER27225 / O: Frenzen,Annabel / B: Berensmeyer,Thea
7.4
5
Julia Döscher 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
641
Rohlsdorfs Caspar de Luxe  
W / DR / Falbe / 2009 / FS Champion de Luxe / Wimbledon / O: Galow,Ingeborg / B: Galow,Ingeborg
7.3
6
Emmelie Kohtz 
GER / RFV TG Ekhof e.V
363
Duchessa 6  
S / Hann / R / 2001 / Del Piero / Lauries Crusador xx / GER41285 / O: Kohtz,Camilla / B: Wrede,Ilsemarie
7.2
7
Antonia von Hobe 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
536
Mackintosh 33  
W / DR / F / 1996 / Brooklands Moonwalker / Calypso / O: Oehlmann,Christina / B: Michaelsen,Brigitte
7.1
8
Stella Maria Rehm 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
435
Holsteins Dondolo  
W / DR / F / 2004 / FS Disagio / Horsegate Minstrel / O: Galow,Ingeborg / B: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,
7.0
8
Selina Aylin Penski 
GER / RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V.
546
Mr. Anuk  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Acobat II / O: Huchzermeyer,Nina / B: Karkosch,Franz
7.0
8
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
548
Na Also  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Notre d'Amour / Felix (n.gek.) / 104KK30 / O: Deilmann-Walsh,Eve / B: Baumbach,Kerstin
7.0
Other, non-placed competitors
11
Joya Catharina Stolpmann 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
308
Dajano 10  
W / Old / R / 2003 / De Niro / Rubinstein I / O: Stolpmann,Stephanie / B: H³llen,Dietmar
6.9
11
Louisa Müller-Spreer 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
450
Joana 33  
S / Pony o.R / F / 2006 / Gajus / O: M³ller-Spreer,Louisa / B: ZG Reckendorf,Axel u.Aris
6.9
13
Emelie Borchardt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
748
Wiechhof's Malvaro  
H / NF / Db / 2004 / Rodlease Mazurka / Anydale Nico / O: Borchardt,Philippa / B: ZG Wiechmann,Helga u.Horst
6.6
14
Pauline Stürmer 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
666
Sausewind 10  
H / Knabs / Wei¯ / 2000 / Samurai v.Nordstern / Benito / O: Britt,Anja / B: ZG Britt,Anja u.Sey,Britta GbR
6.5
15
Ronja May 
GER / RV Am Klövensteen e.V
361
Droman N  
W / Kbl.o.R. / Df / 1997 / Hondsrug Don Gregory / Copper / O: Hercksen,Kimberly / B: Haag,Sebastian
6.3
16
Johanna Grimm 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
341
Dirty Harry 57  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2008 / Cansas / O: Grimm,Andrea / B: Z³chter nicht bekannt,
6.0
16
Joheina Brüchmann 
GER / RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.
422
Hansezahn's Flavio  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / F³rst Heinrich / Saint Cloud / O: Br³chmann,J÷rg / B: Oldenburger,Carsten
6.0
16
Chyara Carstens 
GER / RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
539
Mc Memory  
W / KlDRpf / B / 2007 / Westem.Merlin / Martel xx / O: Weiss,Mareile / B: Ha¯,Jasmin
6.0
16
Verena Schmidt 
GER / RV Badendorf
662
Santiago 214  
W / Old / Db / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Schmidt,Verena / B: M÷ller,Eva
6.0 (6.2)
20
Pia-Sophie Steffens 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
554
Nock out  
H / Wel.D / Db / 2002 / Synod Nickelcoin / Fronarth Trysor / O: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm / B: Puck,Gerd-Wilhelm
5.8
21
Nele Möller 
GER / TSG Westerdeich e.V
686
Steendieks Pokerface  
W / DR / B / 2007 / Prince Perfect / Nightfire / O: Brockmann,Hermann / B: B÷ge,Peter
5.7
22
Paulina Becker 
GER / RFV Sieker Berg-Großensee e.V.
580
Pina 80  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Peking / Florestan I / O: Becker,Paulina / B: Ítking,Wilhelm
5.6
23
Friederike Röhr 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
011
Ahron 4  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Aljano / Loutano / O: R÷hr,Sabine / B: Hagge,Kõte
5.2
23
Morven Fabiola von Behr 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
504
Leviathan 15  
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Likoto xx / Grenadier / O: Behr,Tanja-Jola von / B: Habben,Redelf
5.2
23
Noah Maximilian Ernst 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
537
Madison B  
H / DR / F / 2004 / Monte Christo / Brillant / O: Ernst,Ariane / B: ZG Birkenhof,
5.2
26
Yasmin Siemers 
GER / RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung
603
Querida 62  
S / DSP / B / 2008 / Quaterman I / Donatelli I / O: Siemers,Christian / B: Behr,Nadja
5.0 (5.2)