OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

03 Mannschafts Springpr├╝fung Kl.A**

Starting Order: 32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:43 hrs (06.06.2015)
Judges:  Klaus Hupfeld
Judith de Boer
Nr
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
08
1
Amelie Dierlamm 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
455
Kira XXIX  
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Lacros / Coriolan / GER44954 / O: Dierlamm Dr.,Judith / B: Siegmann,Ellen
............
08
2
Joanna Lyn Möller 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
006
Acoeur  
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Acobat II / Joost / O: Commelin,Solange / B: Hansen,Dirk
............
08
3
Maria Guthunz 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
658
Salome 256  
S / SAnha / Db / 2002 / Saccor / Prinz Pilot / O: Guthunz,Maria / B: Hube,Harry
............
03
4
Michelle Lazar 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
272
Cool-Cassis  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cartani / Cor de la Bryere / O: Lazar,Michelle / B: Mohr,Dieter
............
03
5
Elena Ruske 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
369
Eliza 52  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Embassy I / Graf Lehndorff / O: Ruske,Familie / B: Hildebrandt,Inga
............
03
6
Kim-Sarah Böttger 
GER / RFV Kirchwärder v.1926 e.V.
806
Silencio 20  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Stolzenberg / O: Hagen, Sophie / B: Hagen, Sylvia
............
07
7
Paula-Lucia Dittberner 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
845
Captain Jack Sparrow  
W / Dt.Pf / 2003
............
07
8
Greta Wöbke 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
562
Old Chaplin  
H / DR / Hlb / 2003 / Old Chap / Kaiserwalzer / O: Boer-Stut,Sarah Joanna de / B: Boer-Stut,Sarah Joanna de
............
07
9
Emilia Ragosch 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
472
Lancelot 269  
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Buddenbrock / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Ragosch,Caroline / B: Szillat Dr.,Siegfried
............
04
10
Lea Sophie Juhl 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
598
Quaresma  
H / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Grosso Z / O: Juhl,Lea Sophie / B: Pfeffer,Rosemarie
............
04
11
Franziska Schneehain 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
185
Checkpoint 31  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Corrado I / Landgraf I / O: Schneehain,Franziska / B: T÷lle,Horst
............
04
12
Lea Luplow 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
257
Connection vVM  
H / DSP / B / 2003 / Continue / Convoi / O: Luplow,Norbert / B: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
............
04
13
Mia Rürup 
GER / Rahlstedter RFV
194
Chico's Hit  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chico's Boy / Rubinstein I / O: Schneehain,Jochen / B: Schneehain,Jochen
............
02
14
Cosima von Bismarck 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
713
Ursula 20  
S / n.b. / F / 1998 / Hondsrug Don Gregory / Escort / O: Bismarck Dr.,Philipp von / B: Marxsen,Hans-Hermann
............
02
15
Caspar von Bismarck 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
557
Novgorod  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Nekton / Lesanto / O: ZG Beuck,Thies u.Waldemar / B: Beuck,Waldemar
............
02
16
Jenny Lynn Jansen 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
078
Caddy 62  
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cartani / Romino / O: Stricker,Franz G³nter / B: G³lck,Dirk
............
02
17
Emma Louise Decke 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
262
Contenderli  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2003 / Contender / Salient xx / O: Stricker,Franz G³nter / B: Stricker,Franz G³nter
............
09
18
Julia Mußtopf 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
631
Riabolo  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Rubin-Royal / Espri / O: Mu¯topf,Eva / B: Mayer,Ferdinand
............
09
19
Marion Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
619
Raja 106  
S / Holst / Db / 2001 / Carry / Alcatraz / O: ZG Bauer, / B: ZG Bauer,
............
09
20
Laurens Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
581
Pina Colada 156  
S / Old / F / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Freefoot xx / O: Wenzel Dr.,Ole / B: ZG Menck,Marion u.Hanjo
............
05
21
Vanessa Fricke 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
396
Florentina 55  
S / Hann / Db / 2002 / Fabriano / Augustinus xx / O: Fricke,Melanie / B: Aldag,Beate
............
05
22
Henry Jarck 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
668
Selma 58  
S / DR / Falbe / 2002 / Saturn / Shaston Paradox / 104TC47 / O: Jarck,Thomas / B: K³hl,Otto
............
05
23
Lilly Jarck 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
456
Klarissa 24  
S / DR / R / 1998 / Kaiserwalzer / Patrol ox / 104TC48 / O: Boer,Paula de / B: Fatke,Christian
............
05
24
Kristina Kaste 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
009
Adonis 309  
W / Dt.Pf / Schwb / 2007 / Aljano / Claudio's Son / O: Kaste,Peter / B: Sieg,Andreas
............
06
25
Christian Mallok 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
100
Campino 441  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Contender / O: Mallok,Christian / B: Karstens-Block,Ingeborg
............
06
26
Christina Bäcker 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
417
Grazziella  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Con Air / Landfrieden / O: Bõcker,Christina / B: Bõcker,Christina
............
06
27
Claudia Lauck 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
485
Laucks Laristo  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Larius W / Carthago / O: Lauck,Carsten / B: Lauck,Carsten
............
06
28
Nathalie Koch 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
133
Carribbean Palmoly  
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Clinton I / Acobat II / O: Koch,Nathalie / B: ZG Hartmann u.Parow,
............
01
29
Stefanie Rauno 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
453
Kilshanning Mulligan Surf  
W / Conne / Schi / 2008 / Glencarrig Prince / Grange Bobbing Sparrow / O: Rauno,Catlin Anne / B: O'Mahony,Roger
............
01
30
Christine Lohmann 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
329
Derrymore Diamonds  
S / ISH / B / 2008 / Derrymore Lad / Kildalton Son / O: Rauno,Stefanie / B: Monahan,Gerry
............
01
31
Dorothea von Busch 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
529
Ludovico 12  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Licanto / Cordeur / O: Busch,Katharina von / B: Kurp,Margritta
............
01
32
Silvia Renken 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
646
Rose Royal 4  
S / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Rubin-Royal / Carprilli / O: Renken,Silvia / B: Tietjen,Klaus
............