OFFICIAL STARTING ORDER

23 Pony Dressurpr├╝fung Kl.L Trense

Starting Order: 16 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 13:36 hrs (06.06.2015)
Judges:  H: Claudia Rating
C: Julia Graalfs
M: Gabriele von Appen
Nr
Time
Nation
Competitor
CNR
Horse
Results
1
08:00:00
Anna Schölermann 
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
145
Caspari HE WE  
W / DR / 2007 / Charivari / Wolkenstein II / 104KG74 / O: Sch÷lermann,Frank / B: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla
............
2
08:08:00
Anna-Margareta Jürgens 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
266
Contrast 11  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Notre Beau / Dressman I / O: J³rgens,Nicole / B: Wehrmann,Bernhard
............
3
08:16:00
Ophelia Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
474
Lanier 2  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Lateran / Dressman I / 102QI53 / O: Shalom,Ophelia / B: Rohmann,Heiner
............
4
08:24:00
Antonia von Hobe 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
536
Mackintosh 33  
W / DR / F / 1996 / Brooklands Moonwalker / Calypso / O: Oehlmann,Christina / B: Michaelsen,Brigitte
............
5
08:32:00
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
548
Na Also  
W / DR / Df / 2004 / Notre d'Amour / Felix (n.gek.) / 104KK30 / O: Deilmann-Walsh,Eve / B: Baumbach,Kerstin
............
6
08:40:00
Lisa Friedrichs 
GER / RFG Alvesrode
553
No Problem 7  
H / DR / B / 2008 / Noir de Luxe / FS Champion de Luxe / O: Goldberg,Sabine / B: Goldberg,Sabine
............
7
08:48:00
Viktoria Stolte 
GER / RFV Neuenfelde e.V.
674
So ein Glück  
S / DR / Db / 2006 / Benetton S / Matcho AA / O: Koecher,Vivien / B: ZG Seefeld u.M³ller,
............
9
09:04:00
Caroline Locklair 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
698
Top Zento  
H / Wel.K / Palom / 2003 / Coelenhage's Let's Be The Best / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Clausen-Locklair,Cornelia / B: Kessels,J
............
10
09:32:00
Jule Marie Schönfeldt 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
703
Tyra M  
S / DR / B / 2007 / Dumbledor AT / Principal Boy / O: Sch÷nfeldt,Sandra / B: ZG Meyer,Ina u.Katrin GbR
............
11
09:40:00
Caroline Lass 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
741
Westerhuis Jorik  
W / NWR / F / 2002 / Coelenhage's Purioso / Vita Nova's Golden Boris / 103WE89 / O: Lass,Inga
............
12
09:48:00
Nele Lubina 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
841
Charly Rivel We  
W / 2006
............
13
09:56:00
Emilia Josephina Jensen 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
227
Click-Clack 2  
W / DR / F / 1999 / Campari / Trefaes Cream Boy / 103ZA58 / O: Jensen,Philippa-Antonia / B: Lamp,Simone
............
14
10:04:00
Avena Siemers 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
360
Dresscode 2  
W / DR / F / 2006 / Dressman V / Danny Gold / O: Siemers,Tanja / B: Steinheuer,Werner
............
15
10:12:00
Lilly Jarck 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
433
Holsteins Colonell  
W / DR / Db / 2008 / Cinzano's Ginger / Waldemar / O: Jarck,Thomas / B: Gest³t Karl-Heinz Bumann,
............
16
10:20:00
Anna Schölermann 
GER / RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
367
DW's Flic Flac  
H / DR / F / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Don Pedro / O: Esdohr,Wiebke / B: Esdohr,Sabine
............
17
10:28:00
Anna-Margareta Jürgens 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
409
Going Top  
H / DR / F / 1998 / Going East / Domingo / GER27225 / O: Frenzen,Annabel / B: Berensmeyer,Thea
............